RR1 - Reagan Hs Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
N35 / Silver Spring | 6:36 AM |
N35 & Sheridan | 6:36 AM |
N35 & Custer | 6:37 AM |
N35 & Villard | 6:38 AM |
N35 & N5111 | 6:38 AM |
Cameron & N32 | 6:40 AM |
N32 & Hampton | 6:41 AM |
N32 & Atkinson | 6:42 AM |
Atkinson & N30 | 6:43 AM |
Atkinson & N27 | 6:44 AM |
Atkinson & Roosevelt | 6:45 AM |
Atkinson & Teutonia | 6:46 AM |
Atkinson & N21 | 6:47 AM |
Atkinson & N19 | 6:48 AM |
Atkinson & N18 | 6:48 AM |
Atkinson & N16 | 6:49 AM |
Atkinson & N14 | 6:50 AM |
Atkinson & N12 | 6:50 AM |
Atkinson & N10 | 6:51 AM |
Atkinson & N8 | 6:52 AM |
Atkinson & Keefe | 6:52 AM |
Dr. Mlk Drive & Port Washington | 6:53 AM |
Dr. Mlk Drive & Concordia | 6:54 AM |
Dr. Mlk Drive & Ring | 6:54 AM |
Dr. Mlk Drive & Burleigh | 6:55 AM |
Dr. Mlk Drive & Chambers | 6:56 AM |
Dr. Mlk Drive & Locust | 6:57 AM |
Dr. Mlk Drive & Hadley | 6:57 AM |
Dr. Mlk Drive & Center | 6:58 AM |
Dr. Mlk Drive & Clark | 6:58 AM |
Dr. Mlk Drive & Wright | 6:59 AM |
Dr. Mlk Drive & North | 7:01 AM |
Dr. Mlk Drive & Lloyd | 7:02 AM |
Dr. Mlk Drive & Reservoir | 7:03 AM |
Dr. Mlk Drive & Walnut | 7:04 AM |
Dr. Mlk Drive & Cherry | 7:05 AM |
Dr. Mlk Drive & Vliet | 7:05 AM |
Dr. Mlk Drive & Juneau | 7:07 AM |
Dr. Mlk Drive & State | 7:08 AM |
Dr. Mlk Drive & Kilbourn | 7:08 AM |
N6 & Wells | 7:10 AM |
N6 & Wisconsin | 7:11 AM |
N6 & Clybourn | 7:12 AM |
N6 & Canal | 7:14 AM |
S6 & Virginia | 7:16 AM |
S6 & National | 7:18 AM |
S6 & Washington | 7:20 AM |
S6 & Greenfield | 7:22 AM |
S6 & Lapham | 7:23 AM |
S11 & Mitchell | 7:25 AM |
S11 & Burnham | 7:26 AM |
S11 & Rogers | 7:26 AM |
Windlake & Becher | 7:27 AM |
Windlake & S13 | 7:28 AM |
S13 & Lincoln | 7:29 AM |
S13 & Arthur | 7:30 AM |
S13 & Cleveland | 7:31 AM |
S13 & Dakota | 7:31 AM |
S13 & Manitoba | 7:32 AM |
S13 & Oklahoma | 7:32 AM |
Oklahoma & S16 | 7:33 AM |
S20 & Euclid | 7:35 AM |
S20 & Ohio | 7:35 AM |
S20 & Morgan | 7:35 AM |
S20 & Wilbur | 7:36 AM |
S20 & Howard | 7:37 AM |
S20 & Plainfield | 7:38 AM |
S20 & Bolivar | 7:38 AM |
S20 & Van Norman | 7:39 AM |
S20 & S4565 | 7:39 AM |
S20 & Layton | 7:40 AM |
S20 & Halsey | 7:43 AM |
Milwaukee County Transit System bus schedule - RR1 (Reagan Hs)
The Milwaukee County Transit System bus schedule for the RR1 route, Reagan Hs, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from N35 / Silver Spring station to S20 & Halsey station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Milwaukee County Transit System schedule.