SÃO BORJA / BARREIRA - Barreira / Rost Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bento Gonçalves - Prefeitura | 17:50 |
Bento Gonçalves | 17:50 |
Bento Gonçalves | 17:51 |
Bento Gonçalves - Col. São Luis | 17:53 |
João Correa - Estação São Leopoldo | 17:54 |
João Correa | 17:55 |
São Borja | 17:57 |
São Borja | 17:58 |
São Borja | 17:59 |
São Borja | 17:59 |
São Borja - Biehl | 18:00 |
São Borja | 18:01 |
São Borja - Centro Municipal De Eventos | 18:02 |
São Borja - Cope | 18:04 |
São Borja - Taurus | 18:04 |
São Borja - Stihl | 18:05 |
Cristopher Levalley | 18:06 |
Cristopher Levalley - Rexnord | 18:07 |
Cristopher Levalley - Replast | 18:08 |
Cristopher Levalley | 18:09 |
Cristopher Levalley | 18:11 |
Adhemar De Barros | 18:12 |
Bem (São Leopoldo) bus schedule - SÃO BORJA / BARREIRA (Barreira / Rost)
The Bem (São Leopoldo) bus schedule for the SÃO BORJA / BARREIRA route, Barreira / Rost, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bento Gonçalves - Prefeitura station to Adhemar De Barros station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bem (São Leopoldo) schedule.