S03
S03 - Hosingen, Bei Der Kierch Schedule
Wednesday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Bastogne, Epe (Ecole Doyard) | 11:45 | 15:45 |
Bastogne, Rue De Wiltz Croix Blanche | 11:50 | 15:50 |
Bastogne, Hôtel De Ville | 11:54 | 15:54 |
Bastogne, Place Merceny | 11:55 | 15:55 |
Bohey, Um Weiher | 12:06 | 16:06 |
Schleif, Schleef | 12:09 | 16:09 |
Niederwampach, A Beetel | 12:14 | 16:14 |
Oberwampach, Duerefstrooss Belzen | 12:17 | 16:17 |
Derenbach, Beim Wämperwee | 12:20 | 16:20 |
Féitsch | 12:23 | 16:23 |
Troine-Route, Op Der Strooss | 12:25 | 16:25 |
Hamiville, Beim Toutschewee | 12:27 | 16:27 |
Wincrange, Béigener Strooss | 12:30 | 16:30 |
Troine, Bréck | 12:35 | 16:35 |
Troine, Duarrefstrooss | 12:36 | 16:36 |
Hoffelt, Bei Der Kirich | 12:42 | 16:42 |
Boevange, Wëntgerdall | 12:52 | 16:52 |
Doennange, Haaptstrooss | 12:56 | 16:56 |
Lentzweiler, An Der Feckel | 12:59 | 16:59 |
Boxhorn, Schemer | 13:02 | 17:02 |
Eselborn, Neidierfchen | 13:08 | 17:08 |
Clervaux, Gare Routière/Lycée | 13:12 | 17:12 |
Clervaux, Place Benelux | 13:15 | 17:15 |
Reuler, Duerf | 13:19 | 17:19 |
Reuler, Centre Scolaire | 13:20 | 17:20 |
Hupperdange, Schull | 13:25 | 17:25 |
Heinerscheid, Geméin | 13:29 | 17:29 |
Heinerscheid, Bei Dikches | 13:30 | 17:30 |
Marnach, Geschäftszenter | 13:36 | 17:36 |
Hosingen, Bei Der Kierch | 13:43 | 17:43 |
Monday, Tuesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Bastogne, Epe (Ecole Doyard) | 12:45 | 15:45 |
Bastogne, Rue De Wiltz Croix Blanche | - | 15:50 |
Bastogne, Hôtel De Ville | 12:49 | 15:54 |
Bastogne, Place Merceny | 12:50 | 15:55 |
Bohey, Um Weiher | 13:01 | 16:06 |
Schleif, Schleef | 13:04 | 16:09 |
Niederwampach, A Beetel | 13:09 | 16:14 |
Oberwampach, Duerefstrooss Belzen | 13:12 | 16:17 |
Derenbach, Beim Wämperwee | 13:15 | 16:20 |
Féitsch | 13:18 | 16:23 |
Troine-Route, Op Der Strooss | 13:20 | 16:25 |
Hamiville, Beim Toutschewee | 13:22 | 16:27 |
Wincrange, Béigener Strooss | 13:25 | 16:30 |
Troine, Bréck | 13:30 | 16:35 |
Troine, Duarrefstrooss | 13:31 | 16:36 |
Hoffelt, Bei Der Kirich | 13:37 | 16:42 |
Boevange, Wëntgerdall | 13:47 | 16:52 |
Doennange, Haaptstrooss | 13:51 | 16:56 |
Lentzweiler, An Der Feckel | 13:54 | 16:59 |
Boxhorn, Schemer | 13:57 | 17:02 |
Eselborn, Neidierfchen | 14:03 | 17:08 |
Clervaux, Gare Routière/Lycée | 14:07 | 17:12 |
Clervaux, Place Benelux | 14:10 | 17:15 |
Reuler, Duerf | 14:14 | 17:19 |
Reuler, Centre Scolaire | 14:15 | 17:20 |
Hupperdange, Schull | 14:20 | 17:25 |
Heinerscheid, Geméin | 14:24 | 17:29 |
Heinerscheid, Bei Dikches | 14:25 | 17:30 |
Marnach, Geschäftszenter | 14:31 | 17:36 |
Hosingen, Bei Der Kierch | 14:38 | 17:43 |
Régime Général des Transports Routiers Bus schedule - S03 (Hosingen, Bei Der Kierch)
The Régime Général des Transports Routiers Bus schedule for the S03 route, Hosingen, Bei Der Kierch, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bastogne, Epe (Ecole Doyard) station to Hosingen, Bei Der Kierch station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Régime Général des Transports Routiers schedule.