S1
S1 - Camille Claudel Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Leclerc (Blois) | 12:19 | 12:20 |
Monsabré (Blois) | 12:21 | 12:22 |
Gare Sncf (Blois) | 12:22 | 12:23 |
Europe (Blois) | 12:24 | - |
Camille Claudel (Blois) | 12:27 | 12:26 |
Weekdays Schedule
Leclerc (Blois) | Monsabré (Blois) | Gare Sncf (Blois) | Camille Claudel (Blois) |
---|---|---|---|
12:22 | 12:24 | 12:25 | 12:28 |
16:03 | 16:05 | 16:06 | 16:10 |
17:08 | 17:10 | 17:11 | 17:15 |
17:10 | 17:12 | 17:13 | 17:17 |
18:05 | 18:07 | 18:08 | 18:12 |
Azalys Bus schedule - S1 (Camille Claudel)
The Azalys Bus schedule for the S1 route, Camille Claudel, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Leclerc (Blois) station to Camille Claudel (Blois) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Azalys schedule.