S1 - Lindau-Insel Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bludenz Bahnhof | - | 04:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20:39 | - | 22:09 | - |
Nüziders Bahnhof | - | 04:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20:42 | - | 22:12 | - |
Ludesch Bahnhof | - | 04:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20:45 | - | 22:15 | - |
Nenzing Bahnhof | - | 04:49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20:49 | - | 22:19 | - |
Schlins Bahnhof | - | 04:51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20:51 | - | 22:21 | - |
Frastanz Bahnhof | - | 04:55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20:55 | - | 22:25 | - |
Feldkirch Bahnhof | 04:26 | 05:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:00 | - | 22:30 | - |
Feldkirch Amberg Bahnhof | 04:28 | 05:02 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:02 | - | 22:32 | - |
Rankweil Bahnhof | 04:31 | 05:05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:05 | - | 22:35 | - |
Sulz-Röthis Bahnhof | 04:34 | 05:08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:08 | - | 22:38 | - |
Klaus Bahnhof | 04:37 | 05:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:11 | - | 22:41 | - |
Götzis Bahnhof | 04:44 | 05:14 | 08:44 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:44 | 18:44 | 21:14 | 20:44 | 22:44 | - |
Altach Bahnhof | 04:47 | 05:17 | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 18:47 | 21:17 | 20:47 | 22:47 | - |
Hohenems Bahnhof | 04:50 | 05:20 | 08:50 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 | 21:20 | 20:50 | 22:50 | 22:20 |
Dornbirn Hatlerdorf Bahnhof | 04:54 | 05:24 | 08:54 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 18:54 | 21:24 | 20:54 | 22:54 | 22:24 |
Dornbirn Schoren Bahnhof | 04:56 | 05:26 | 08:56 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 16:56 | 18:56 | 21:26 | 20:56 | 22:56 | 22:26 |
Dornbirn Bahnhof | 04:59 | 05:29 | 08:59 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 18:59 | 21:29 | 20:59 | 22:59 | 22:29 |
Dornbirn Haselstauden Bahnhof | 05:01 | 05:31 | 09:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 19:01 | 21:31 | 21:01 | 23:01 | 22:31 |
Schwarzach Bahnhof | 05:03 | 05:33 | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 17:03 | 19:03 | 21:33 | 21:03 | 23:03 | 22:33 |
Wolfurt Bahnhof | 05:06 | 05:36 | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 19:06 | 21:36 | 21:06 | 23:06 | 22:36 |
Lauterach Bahnhof | 05:09 | 05:39 | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 | 21:39 | 21:09 | 23:09 | 22:39 |
Bregenz Riedenburg Bahnhof | 05:11 | 05:41 | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 19:11 | 21:41 | 21:11 | 23:11 | 22:41 |
Bregenz Bahnhof | 05:15 | 05:45 | 09:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:20 | 17:15 | 19:20 | 21:49 | 21:20 | 23:20 | 22:49 |
Bregenz Hafen Bahnhof | 05:17 | 05:47 | 09:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:17 | 19:22 | 21:51 | 21:22 | 23:22 | 22:51 |
Lochau Bahnhof | 05:20 | 05:50 | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:20 | 19:25 | 21:54 | 21:25 | 23:25 | 22:54 |
Lindau-Reutin | 05:25 | - | - | - | - | - | 17:26 | - | 22:00 | - | - | - |
Lindau-Reutin | - | 05:56 | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:30 | - | 19:30 | - | 21:31 | 23:31 | 23:00 |
Lindau-Insel | 05:29 | - | 09:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 15:34 | 17:30 | 19:34 | 22:04 | 21:35 | 23:35 | 23:04 |
Lindau-Insel | - | 05:59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bludenz Bahnhof | 04:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20:39 | - | 22:09 | - |
Nüziders Bahnhof | 04:42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20:42 | - | 22:12 | - |
Ludesch Bahnhof | 04:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20:45 | - | 22:15 | - |
Nenzing Bahnhof | 04:49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20:49 | - | 22:19 | - |
Schlins Bahnhof | 04:51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20:51 | - | 22:21 | - |
Frastanz Bahnhof | 04:55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20:55 | - | 22:25 | - |
Feldkirch Bahnhof | 05:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:00 | - | 22:30 | - |
Feldkirch Amberg Bahnhof | 05:02 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:02 | - | 22:32 | - |
Rankweil Bahnhof | 05:05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:05 | - | 22:35 | - |
Sulz-Röthis Bahnhof | 05:08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:08 | - | 22:38 | - |
Klaus Bahnhof | 05:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21:11 | - | 22:41 | - |
Götzis Bahnhof | 05:14 | - | - | 08:44 | 10:44 | - | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:44 | 18:44 | 21:14 | 20:44 | 22:44 | - |
Altach Bahnhof | 05:17 | - | - | 08:47 | 10:47 | - | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 18:47 | 21:17 | 20:47 | 22:47 | - |
Hohenems Bahnhof | 05:20 | - | 05:50 | 08:50 | 10:50 | - | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 | 21:20 | 20:50 | 22:50 | 22:20 |
Dornbirn Hatlerdorf Bahnhof | 05:24 | - | 05:54 | 08:54 | 10:54 | - | 12:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 18:54 | 21:24 | 20:54 | 22:54 | 22:24 |
Dornbirn Schoren Bahnhof | 05:26 | - | 05:56 | 08:56 | 10:56 | - | 12:56 | 14:56 | 16:56 | 18:56 | 21:26 | 20:56 | 22:56 | 22:26 |
Dornbirn Bahnhof | 05:29 | 04:59 | 05:59 | 08:59 | 10:59 | - | 12:59 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 18:59 | 21:29 | 20:59 | 22:59 | 22:29 |
Dornbirn Haselstauden Bahnhof | 05:31 | 05:01 | 06:01 | 09:01 | 11:01 | - | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 19:01 | 21:31 | 21:01 | 23:01 | 22:31 |
Schwarzach Bahnhof | 05:33 | 05:03 | 06:03 | 09:03 | 11:03 | - | 13:03 | 15:03 | 17:03 | 19:03 | 21:33 | 21:03 | 23:03 | 22:33 |
Wolfurt Bahnhof | 05:36 | 05:06 | 06:06 | 09:06 | 11:06 | - | 13:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 19:06 | 21:36 | 21:06 | 23:06 | 22:36 |
Lauterach Bahnhof | 05:39 | 05:09 | 06:09 | 09:09 | 11:09 | - | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 | 21:39 | 21:09 | 23:09 | 22:39 |
Bregenz Riedenburg Bahnhof | 05:41 | 05:11 | 06:11 | 09:11 | 11:11 | - | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 19:11 | 21:41 | 21:11 | 23:11 | 22:41 |
Bregenz Bahnhof | 05:45 | 05:15 | 06:15 | 09:20 | 11:20 | 11:40 | 13:20 | 15:20 | 17:15 | 19:20 | 21:49 | 21:20 | 23:20 | 22:49 |
Bregenz Hafen Bahnhof | 05:47 | 05:17 | 06:17 | 09:22 | 11:22 | 11:42 | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:17 | 19:22 | 21:51 | 21:22 | 23:22 | 22:51 |
Lochau Bahnhof | 05:50 | 05:20 | 06:20 | 09:25 | 11:25 | 11:45 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:20 | 19:25 | 21:54 | 21:25 | 23:25 | 22:54 |
Lindau-Reutin | - | 05:25 | - | - | - | 11:50 | - | - | 17:26 | - | 22:00 | - | - | - |
Lindau-Reutin | 05:56 | - | 06:25 | 09:30 | 11:30 | - | 13:30 | 15:30 | - | 19:30 | - | 21:31 | 23:31 | 23:00 |
Lindau-Insel | - | 05:29 | 06:29 | 09:34 | 11:34 | - | 13:34 | 15:34 | 17:30 | 19:34 | 22:04 | 21:35 | 23:35 | 23:04 |
Lindau-Insel | - | - | - | - | - | 11:54 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Lindau-Insel | 05:59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice train schedule - S1 (Lindau-Insel)
The OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice train schedule for the S1 route, Lindau-Insel, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bludenz Bahnhof station to Lindau-Insel station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice schedule. We update the schedule of S1, from Stadt Hohenems to Lindau (Bodensee), daily at midnight.