S1 - Schruns Bahnhof Schedule Monday to Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Lochau Bahnhof 04:04 - Bregenz Hafen Bahnhof 04:07 22:41 Bregenz Bahnhof 04:10 22:44 Bregenz Riedenburg Bahnhof 04:13 22:47 Lauterach Bahnhof 04:15 22:49 Wolfurt Bahnhof 04:18 22:52 Schwarzach Bahnhof 04:21 22:55 Dornbirn Haselstauden Bahnhof 04:23 22:57 Dornbirn Bahnhof 04:26 23:00 Dornbirn Schoren Bahnhof 04:28 23:02 Dornbirn Hatlerdorf Bahnhof 04:31 23:05 Hohenems Bahnhof 04:35 23:09 Altach Bahnhof 04:38 23:12 Götzis Bahnhof 04:41 23:15 Klaus Bahnhof 04:44 23:18 Sulz-Röthis Bahnhof 04:47 23:21 Rankweil Bahnhof 04:50 23:24 Feldkirch Amberg Bahnhof 04:53 23:27 Feldkirch Bahnhof 05:12 23:31 Frastanz Bahnhof 05:16 23:35 Schlins Bahnhof 05:20 23:39 Nenzing Bahnhof 05:22 23:41 Ludesch Bahnhof 05:26 23:45 Nüziders Bahnhof 05:29 23:48 Bludenz Bahnhof 05:32 23:51
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Lindau-Insel - - 23:27 Lindau-Reutin - - 23:33 Lochau Bahnhof 04:04 - 23:38 Bregenz Hafen Bahnhof 04:07 22:41 23:41 Bregenz Bahnhof 04:10 22:44 23:44 Bregenz Riedenburg Bahnhof 04:13 22:47 23:47 Lauterach Bahnhof 04:15 22:49 23:49 Wolfurt Bahnhof 04:18 22:52 23:52 Schwarzach Bahnhof 04:21 22:55 23:55 Dornbirn Haselstauden Bahnhof 04:23 22:57 23:57 Dornbirn Bahnhof 04:26 23:00 00:00 Dornbirn Schoren Bahnhof 04:28 23:02 00:02 Dornbirn Hatlerdorf Bahnhof 04:31 23:05 00:05 Hohenems Bahnhof 04:35 23:09 00:09 Altach Bahnhof 04:38 23:12 00:12 Götzis Bahnhof 04:41 23:15 00:15 Klaus Bahnhof 04:44 23:18 00:18 Sulz-Röthis Bahnhof 04:47 23:21 00:21 Rankweil Bahnhof 04:50 23:24 00:24 Feldkirch Amberg Bahnhof 04:53 23:27 00:27 Feldkirch Bahnhof 05:12 23:31 00:31 Frastanz Bahnhof 05:16 23:35 00:35 Schlins Bahnhof 05:20 23:39 00:39 Nenzing Bahnhof 05:22 23:41 00:41 Ludesch Bahnhof 05:26 23:45 00:45 Nüziders Bahnhof 05:29 23:48 00:48 Bludenz Bahnhof 05:32 23:51 00:51
Sunday and Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Bregenz Hafen Bahnhof 22:41 Bregenz Bahnhof 22:44 Bregenz Riedenburg Bahnhof 22:47 Lauterach Bahnhof 22:49 Wolfurt Bahnhof 22:52 Schwarzach Bahnhof 22:55 Dornbirn Haselstauden Bahnhof 22:57 Dornbirn Bahnhof 23:00 Dornbirn Schoren Bahnhof 23:02 Dornbirn Hatlerdorf Bahnhof 23:05 Hohenems Bahnhof 23:09 Altach Bahnhof 23:12 Götzis Bahnhof 23:15 Klaus Bahnhof 23:18 Sulz-Röthis Bahnhof 23:21 Rankweil Bahnhof 23:24 Feldkirch Amberg Bahnhof 23:27 Feldkirch Bahnhof 23:31 Frastanz Bahnhof 23:35 Schlins Bahnhof 23:39 Nenzing Bahnhof 23:41 Ludesch Bahnhof 23:45 Nüziders Bahnhof 23:48 Bludenz Bahnhof 23:51
OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice train schedule - S1 (Schruns Bahnhof) The OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice train schedule for the S1 route, Schruns Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lindau-Insel station to Bludenz Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date OEBB Personenverkehr AG Kundenservice schedule. We update the schedule of S1, from Gemeinde Lochau to Stadt Bludenz, daily at midnight.
Last updated on July 22, 2024
S1 Alternative Directions Schedules