S107 - Ensues-La-Redonne Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Collège Petit Prince | 12:20 |
Chardonerets | 12:30 |
Rond Point Chantegrive | 12:40 |
Chantegrive Edf | 12:43 |
Bartavelle | 12:44 |
Les Hérons | 12:45 |
Flamants Rose | 12:46 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Collège Petit Prince | 14:55 | 16:05 | 17:15 |
Creux Du Loup 1 | 15:18 | 16:20 | - |
Creux Du Loup 2 | 15:20 | - | - |
La Vierge | - | 16:23 | - |
Chantegrive Edf | - | 16:28 | - |
Val De Ricard | 15:25 | - | 17:27 |
La Reynarde | 15:26 | - | 17:29 |
Chardonerets | 15:34 | - | - |
Rond Point Chantegrive | 15:36 | - | - |
Rond Point Chantegrive | - | 16:26 | - |
La Vierge | 15:31 | - | 17:32 |
Chantegrive Edf | 15:38 | - | - |
Bartavelle | 15:39 | 16:29 | - |
Les Hérons | 15:40 | 16:30 | - |
Flamants Rose | 15:42 | 16:31 | - |
Bourgailles | 15:44 | - | - |
Les Aiguilles | 15:48 | - | 17:22 |
Bourgailles | - | - | 17:34 |
Magnolias | 15:45 | - | 17:36 |
Vieilles Vignes | 15:53 | - | 17:37 |
Grand Pins | - | - | 17:38 |
Grand Pins | 15:54 | - | - |
Escalayolle | 15:57 | - | 17:40 |
Oliviers | 15:55 | - | 17:42 |
La Madrague | 15:59 | - | 17:44 |
Miette | 16:01 | - | 17:49 |
CarTreize bus schedule - S107 (Ensues-La-Redonne)
The CarTreize bus schedule for the S107 route, Ensues-La-Redonne, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Collège Petit Prince station to Miette station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CarTreize schedule. We update the schedule of S107, from Gignac-La-Nerthe to Ensuès-La-Redonne, daily at midnight.