S285
S285 - Noisseville Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Stoxey | 12:05 |
Petites Soeurs | 12:07 |
Corchade | 12:11 |
Jp Jean | 12:11 |
Saulnois | 12:12 |
My Mangenot | 12:13 |
Barbe | 12:14 |
Fonny | 12:15 |
Les Moulins | 12:15 |
Mey Les Vignes | 12:17 |
Falee | 12:19 |
Pressoir | 12:20 |
Pinots Meles | 12:22 |
Pensees | 12:22 |
Les Chaulmes | 12:23 |
Mas Au Lievre | 12:24 |
Route De Boulay | 12:25 |
Lauvallieres | 12:27 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St-Maximin | 16:25 |
Belletanche | 16:31 |
Bernard | 16:34 |
Stoxey | 16:40 |
Petites Soeurs | 16:43 |
Corchade | 16:46 |
Jp Jean | 16:46 |
Saulnois | 16:47 |
My Mangenot | 16:48 |
Barbe | 16:49 |
Fonny | 16:50 |
Les Moulins | 16:50 |
Mey Les Vignes | 16:52 |
Falee | 16:54 |
Pressoir | 16:55 |
Pinots Meles | 16:57 |
Pensees | 16:57 |
Les Chaulmes | 16:58 |
Mas Au Lievre | 16:59 |
Route De Boulay | 17:00 |
Lauvallieres | 17:02 |
LE MET' Bus schedule - S285 (Noisseville)
The LE MET' Bus schedule for the S285 route, Noisseville, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St-Maximin station to Lauvallieres station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date LE MET' schedule.