S60A - Albino Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Valbondione - Via Torre (Tabacchi) | 06:35 | - |
Valbondione - Dossi (Centrale Enel) | 06:37 | - |
Gavazzo - Provinciale (Chiesa) | 06:39 | - |
Gavazzo - Mola | 06:40 | - |
Gavazzo - Zona Industriale | 06:41 | - |
Fiumenero - Via Dante | 06:43 | - |
Grabiasca - Via Corna | 06:45 | - |
Gromo S. Marino - Provinciale | 06:47 | - |
Grandellino - Via Roncaglia Bassa | 06:49 | - |
Grandellino - Provinciale (Distributore) | 06:50 | - |
Gromo - Via Rivo | 06:52 | - |
Gromo - Bivio Via Oneta | 06:54 | - |
Gromo - Bivio Centro (Farmacia) | 06:55 | - |
Gromo - Provinciale (Enel) | 06:57 | - |
Gromo - Via Giovanni 23, Via Roma | 06:58 | - |
Gromo - Provinciale (Panzera) | 06:59 | - |
Ardesio - Ponte Seghe | 07:01 | - |
Ardesio - Via Da Vinci (Scuole) | 07:03 | 07:07 |
Ardesio - Piazza Monte Grappa | 07:04 | 07:07 |
Ardesio - Via Locatelli | 07:06 | 07:09 |
Ardesio - Via Locatelli, Via Frua | 07:07 | 07:10 |
Ardesio - Bivio Ludrigno | 07:08 | 07:12 |
Ardesio - Valzella More (Semaforo) | 07:11 | 07:14 |
Ardesio - Valzella More | 07:12 | 07:15 |
Villa D'Ogna - Bivio Val Bondione | 07:14 | 07:17 |
Villa D'Ogna - Viale Rimembranze | 07:15 | 07:18 |
Villa D'Ogna - Bivio Val Bondione | - | 07:20 |
Villa D'Ogna - Festi Rasini | - | 07:21 |
Piario - Via Mazzini, Via Bergamo | 07:18 | - |
Piario - Via Mazzini (Banca) | 07:19 | - |
Piario - Via Speranza (Oratorio) | 07:20 | - |
Piario - Via Groppino, Via Torino | 07:21 | - |
Piario - Ospedale Locatelli | 07:23 | - |
Piario - Parcheggio Ospedale Locatelli | 07:24 | - |
Clusone - Via Tiraboschi (Pineta) | 07:26 | - |
Clusone - Bivio Piario | 07:27 | - |
Clusone - Viale Manzoni (Discoteca) | 07:29 | - |
Parre - Sant'Alberto | - | 07:23 |
Ponte Selva - Via Provinciale | 07:31 | 07:26 |
Ponte Nossa - Via Europa (Sottopasso) | 07:34 | 07:29 |
Casnigo - Provinciale (Promatech) | 07:38 | 07:33 |
Colzate - Via Roma | 07:41 | 07:36 |
Vertova - Via Stazione | 07:43 | 07:39 |
Fiorano - Via Bombardieri (Semonte) | 07:46 | 07:41 |
Gazzaniga - Stazione | 07:49 | 07:44 |
Gazzaniga - Via Battisti, Via Geroni | 07:51 | 07:46 |
Albino - Via Provinciale, Cene | 07:53 | 07:48 |
Comenduno - Via Provinciale | 07:57 | 07:52 |
Albino - Viale Libertà | 08:00 | 07:55 |
Albino - Via Tasso (Istituto Romero) | 08:02 | 07:57 |
Albino - Viale Libertà | 08:04 | 07:59 |
Albino - Stazione Teb | 08:05 | 08:00 |
Arriva Bergamo bus schedule - S60A (Albino)
The Arriva Bergamo bus schedule for the S60A route, Albino, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Valbondione - Via Torre (Tabacchi) station to Albino - Stazione Teb station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Arriva Bergamo schedule.