S70C - Dezzo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Castro - Stabilimento Lucchini | 15:15 |
Lovere - Via Paglia (Canottieri) | 15:17 |
Lovere - Piazza 13 Martiri | 15:18 |
Lovere - Via Marconi (Carabinieri) | 15:19 |
Costa Volpino - Via Nazionale (Bersaglio) | 15:20 |
Costa Volpino - Municipio | 15:21 |
Costa Volpino - Via Nazionale | 15:22 |
Rogno - Castello | 15:24 |
Rogno - Rondinera | 15:26 |
Rogno - Via Nazionale | 15:28 |
Rogno - Bivio Bessimo | 15:30 |
Darfo - Via Aria Libera | 15:34 |
Darfo - Piazza Medaglia D'Oro | 15:36 |
Darfo - Piazza Municipio (Stazione Fnm) | 15:37 |
Boario Terme - Autostazione | 15:41 |
Darfo - Via Manzoni | 15:43 |
Darfo - Via Manzoni (Rist. Baita) | 15:44 |
Darfo - Via Colombo | 15:45 |
Gorzone Sciano - Via Colombo | 15:46 |
Gorzone Sciano - Via Umberto I | 15:47 |
Angolo Terme - Bivio Mazzunno (Ponte) | 15:49 |
Angolo Terme - P.za Caduti | 15:50 |
Angolo Terme - Via Acquisto | 15:52 |
Dezzo - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII | 16:06 |
SAV - Società Autoservizi Visinoni bus schedule - S70C (Dezzo)
The SAV - Società Autoservizi Visinoni bus schedule for the S70C route, Dezzo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Castro - Stabilimento Lucchini station to Dezzo - Via Papa Giovanni XXIII station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SAV - Società Autoservizi Visinoni schedule.