S9 - Český Těšín Schedule
Thursday and Friday Schedule
Ostrava-Svinov | Ostrava-Vítkovice | Ostrava-Kunčice | Ostrava-Bartovice | Šenov | Havířov | Havířov Střed | Havířov-Suchá | Horní Suchá | Albrechtice U Českého Těšína | Chotěbuz | Český Těšín |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:24 | 4:32 | 4:40 | 4:45 | 4:47 | 4:52 | 4:56 | 4:58 | 5:01 | 5:04 | 5:09 | 5:14 |
5:05 | 5:13 | 5:40 | 5:45 | 5:47 | 5:52 | 5:56 | 5:58 | 6:01 | 6:04 | 6:09 | 6:15 |
6:24 | 6:32 | 6:40 | 6:45 | 6:47 | 6:52 | 6:56 | 6:58 | 7:01 | 7:04 | 7:09 | 7:14 |
7:24 | 7:32 | 7:40 | 7:45 | 7:47 | 7:52 | 7:56 | 7:58 | 8:01 | 8:04 | 8:09 | 8:14 |
8:24 | 8:32 | 8:40 | 8:45 | 8:47 | 8:52 | 8:56 | 8:58 | 9:01 | 9:04 | 9:09 | 9:14 |
9:24 | 9:32 | 9:40 | 9:45 | 9:47 | 9:52 | 9:56 | 9:58 | 10:01 | 10:04 | 10:09 | 10:14 |
10:24 | 10:32 | 10:40 | 10:45 | 10:47 | 10:52 | 10:56 | 10:58 | 11:01 | 11:04 | 11:09 | 11:14 |
11:24 | 11:32 | 11:40 | 11:45 | 11:47 | 11:52 | 11:56 | 11:58 | 12:01 | 12:04 | 12:09 | 12:14 |
12:24 | 12:32 | 12:40 | 12:45 | 12:47 | 12:52 | 12:56 | 12:58 | 13:01 | 13:04 | 13:09 | 13:14 |
13:24 | 13:32 | 13:40 | 13:45 | 13:47 | 13:52 | 13:56 | 13:58 | 14:01 | 14:04 | 14:09 | 14:14 |
14:24 | 14:32 | 14:40 | 14:45 | 14:47 | 14:52 | 14:56 | 14:58 | 15:01 | 15:04 | 15:09 | 15:14 |
15:24 | 15:32 | 15:40 | 15:45 | 15:47 | 15:52 | 15:56 | 15:58 | 16:01 | 16:04 | 16:09 | 16:14 |
16:24 | 16:32 | 16:40 | 16:45 | 16:47 | 16:52 | 16:56 | 16:58 | 17:01 | 17:04 | 17:09 | 17:14 |
17:24 | 17:32 | 17:40 | 17:45 | 17:47 | 17:52 | 17:56 | 17:58 | 18:01 | 18:04 | 18:09 | 18:14 |
18:24 | 18:32 | 18:40 | 18:45 | 18:47 | 18:52 | 18:56 | 18:58 | 19:01 | 19:04 | 19:09 | 19:14 |
19:24 | 19:32 | 19:40 | 19:45 | 19:47 | 19:52 | 19:56 | 19:58 | 20:01 | 20:04 | 20:09 | 20:14 |
20:24 | 20:32 | 20:40 | 20:45 | 20:47 | 20:52 | 20:56 | 20:58 | 21:01 | 21:04 | 21:09 | 21:14 |
21:24 | 21:32 | 21:40 | 21:45 | 21:47 | 21:52 | 21:56 | 21:58 | 22:01 | 22:04 | 22:09 | 22:14 |
22:40 | 22:47 | 23:00 | 23:05 | 23:09 | 23:13 | 23:20 | 23:40 | - | - | - | - |
23:04 | 23:09 | 23:14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday and Saturday Schedule
Ostrava-Svinov | Ostrava-Vítkovice | Ostrava-Kunčice | Ostrava-Bartovice | Šenov | Havířov | Havířov Střed | Havířov-Suchá | Horní Suchá | Albrechtice U Českého Těšína | Chotěbuz | Český Těšín |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:24 | 4:32 | 4:40 | 4:45 | 4:47 | 4:52 | 4:56 | 4:58 | 5:01 | 5:04 | 5:09 | 5:14 |
5:05 | 5:13 | 5:40 | 5:45 | 5:47 | 5:52 | 5:56 | 5:58 | 6:01 | 6:04 | 6:09 | 6:14 |
6:24 | 6:32 | 6:40 | 6:45 | 6:47 | 6:52 | 6:56 | 6:58 | 7:01 | 7:04 | 7:09 | 7:14 |
7:24 | 7:32 | 7:40 | 7:45 | 7:47 | 7:52 | 7:56 | 7:58 | 8:01 | 8:04 | 8:09 | 8:14 |
8:24 | 8:32 | 8:40 | 8:45 | 8:47 | 8:52 | 8:56 | 8:58 | 9:01 | 9:04 | 9:09 | 9:14 |
9:24 | 9:32 | 9:40 | 9:45 | 9:47 | 9:52 | 9:56 | 9:58 | 10:01 | 10:04 | 10:09 | 10:14 |
10:24 | 10:32 | 10:40 | 10:45 | 10:47 | 10:52 | 10:56 | 10:58 | 11:01 | 11:04 | 11:09 | 11:14 |
11:24 | 11:32 | 11:40 | 11:45 | 11:47 | 11:52 | 11:56 | 11:58 | 12:01 | 12:04 | 12:09 | 12:14 |
12:24 | 12:32 | 12:40 | 12:45 | 12:47 | 12:52 | 12:56 | 12:58 | 13:01 | 13:04 | 13:09 | 13:14 |
13:24 | 13:32 | 13:40 | 13:45 | 13:47 | 13:52 | 13:56 | 13:58 | 14:01 | 14:04 | 14:09 | 14:14 |
14:24 | 14:32 | 14:40 | 14:45 | 14:47 | 14:52 | 14:56 | 14:58 | 15:01 | 15:04 | 15:09 | 15:14 |
15:24 | 15:32 | 15:40 | 15:45 | 15:47 | 15:52 | 15:56 | 15:58 | 16:01 | 16:04 | 16:09 | 16:14 |
16:24 | 16:32 | 16:40 | 16:45 | 16:47 | 16:52 | 16:56 | 16:58 | 17:01 | 17:04 | 17:09 | 17:14 |
17:24 | 17:32 | 17:40 | 17:45 | 17:47 | 17:52 | 17:56 | 17:58 | 18:01 | 18:04 | 18:09 | 18:14 |
18:24 | 18:32 | 18:40 | 18:45 | 18:47 | 18:52 | 18:56 | 18:58 | 19:01 | 19:04 | 19:09 | 19:14 |
19:24 | 19:32 | 19:40 | 19:45 | 19:47 | 19:52 | 19:56 | 19:58 | 20:01 | 20:04 | 20:09 | 20:14 |
20:24 | 20:32 | 20:40 | 20:45 | 20:47 | 20:52 | 20:56 | 20:58 | 21:01 | 21:04 | 21:09 | 21:14 |
21:24 | 21:32 | 21:40 | 21:45 | 21:47 | 21:52 | 21:56 | 21:58 | 22:01 | 22:04 | 22:09 | 22:14 |
České dráhy, a.s. train schedule - S9 (Český Těšín)
The České dráhy, a.s. train schedule for the S9 route, Český Těšín, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ostrava-Svinov station to Český Těšín station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date České dráhy, a.s. schedule. We update the schedule of S9, from Kuncice to Karviná, daily at midnight.