Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Departure #13 Departure #14 Departure #15 Groß-Rohrheim, Bahnhof 04:39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Biblis, Bahnhof 04:42 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Bobstadt, Bahnhof 04:45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Bürstadt, Bahnhof 04:47 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Lampertheim, Bahnhof 04:51 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Waldhof, Bahnhof 04:57 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Luzenberg 04:59 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Neckarstadt West 05:01 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Ma-Handelshafen 05:03 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Mannheim, Hauptbahnhof 05:07 07:18 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 Neckarau, Bahnhof 05:11 07:22 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 Ma-Rheinau, Bahnhof 05:14 07:26 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:14 20:13 Schwetzingen-Hirschacker 05:17 07:29 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 Schwetzingen, Bahnhof 05:22 07:34 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:21 20:20 Oftersheim, Bahnhof 05:24 07:36 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:23 20:22 Hockenheim, Bahnhof 05:28 07:40 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:28 20:27 Neulußheim, Bahnhof 05:31 07:43 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 Waghäusel Bahnhof 05:34 07:46 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:34 20:33
Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Departure #13 Departure #14 Departure #15 Departure #16 Groß-Rohrheim, Bahnhof 04:39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 00:34 Biblis, Bahnhof 04:42 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 00:37 Bobstadt, Bahnhof 04:45 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 00:40 Bürstadt, Bahnhof 04:47 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 00:42 Lampertheim, Bahnhof 04:51 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 00:46 Waldhof, Bahnhof 04:57 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 00:51 Luzenberg 04:59 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 00:53 Neckarstadt West 05:01 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 00:55 Ma-Handelshafen 05:03 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 00:57 Mannheim, Hauptbahnhof 05:07 07:18 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 01:19 Neckarau, Bahnhof 05:11 07:22 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 01:23 Ma-Rheinau, Bahnhof 05:14 07:26 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:14 20:13 01:27 Schwetzingen-Hirschacker 05:17 07:29 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 01:29 Schwetzingen, Bahnhof 05:22 07:34 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:21 20:20 01:33 Oftersheim, Bahnhof 05:24 07:36 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:23 20:22 01:35 Hockenheim, Bahnhof 05:28 07:40 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:28 20:27 01:40 Neulußheim, Bahnhof 05:31 07:43 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 01:42 Waghäusel Bahnhof 05:34 07:46 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:34 20:33 01:46
Sunday and Saturday Schedule Mannheim, Hauptbahnhof Neckarau, Bahnhof Ma-Rheinau, Bahnhof Schwetzingen-Hirschacker Schwetzingen, Bahnhof Oftersheim, Bahnhof Hockenheim, Bahnhof Neulußheim, Bahnhof Waghäusel Bahnhof 08:06 08:10 08:13 08:16 08:20 08:22 08:27 08:30 08:33 09:06 09:10 09:13 09:16 09:20 09:22 09:27 09:30 09:33 10:06 10:10 10:13 10:16 10:20 10:22 10:27 10:30 10:33 11:06 11:10 11:13 11:16 11:20 11:22 11:27 11:30 11:33 12:06 12:10 12:13 12:16 12:20 12:22 12:27 12:30 12:33 13:06 13:10 13:13 13:16 13:20 13:22 13:27 13:30 13:33 14:06 14:10 14:13 14:16 14:20 14:22 14:27 14:30 14:33 15:06 15:10 15:13 15:16 15:20 15:22 15:27 15:30 15:33 16:06 16:10 16:13 16:16 16:20 16:22 16:27 16:30 16:33 17:06 17:10 17:13 17:16 17:20 17:22 17:27 17:30 17:33 18:06 18:10 18:13 18:16 18:20 18:22 18:27 18:30 18:33 19:06 19:10 19:13 19:16 19:20 19:22 19:27 19:30 19:33 20:06 20:10 20:13 20:16 20:20 20:22 20:27 20:30 20:33
DB Regio AG Mitte Region Südwest train schedule - S9 (Waghäusel) The DB Regio AG Mitte Region Südwest train schedule for the S9 route, Waghäusel, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Groß-Rohrheim, Bahnhof station to Waghäusel Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date DB Regio AG Mitte Region Südwest schedule.
Last updated on July 15, 2024
S9 Alternative Directions Schedules