SCO4B - Theys - Ecoles Schedule
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Les Essarts | 08:00 | - | - |
Gorge D Or | 08:02 | - | - |
Place | 08:05 | - | - |
Le Haut | 08:06 | - | - |
Mairie | 08:07 | - | - |
La Maison Blanche | 08:10 | - | - |
Les Combes D En Haut | 08:12 | - | - |
Les Combes D En Bas | 08:13 | - | - |
Le Bourguignon | 08:15 | - | - |
Pont Du Rouge | - | - | 08:10 |
Les Vincents | - | - | 08:13 |
La Coche | - | - | 08:15 |
Le Carret | - | - | 08:17 |
Route Des Gauthiers | - | 08:05 | - |
Pierre Herse | - | 08:06 | - |
Glapigneux Dessous | - | 08:07 | - |
Les Glapigneux | - | 08:08 | - |
La Tour | - | 08:10 | - |
Les Ayes | - | 08:11 | - |
Les Berts | - | 08:13 | - |
Les Vallins | - | 08:14 | - |
Loutre | - | 08:15 | - |
La Roche | - | 08:18 | - |
Ecoles | 08:20 | 08:20 | 08:20 |
Gresi bus schedule - SCO4B (Theys - Ecoles)
The Gresi bus schedule for the SCO4B route, Theys - Ecoles, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Les Essarts station to Ecoles station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Gresi schedule.