SIQUEIRO - Rodoviária → Barranca Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Terminal Rodoviário De Laguna | 09:40 | 14:40 |
R.Coronel Fernandes Martins, 296 - Udesc | 09:40 | 14:40 |
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 1205-1311 | 09:41 | 14:41 |
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 376 | 09:42 | 14:42 |
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 739-899 | 09:43 | 14:42 |
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 389-575 | 09:44 | 14:43 |
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 31-63 | 09:45 | 14:44 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 3461 | 09:46 | 14:45 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 3224 | 09:47 | 14:46 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 2718 | 09:48 | 14:47 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 2379 | 09:49 | 14:48 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 1471 | 09:52 | 14:50 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 1191 | 09:53 | 14:51 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 471 | 09:55 | 14:53 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 219 | 09:56 | 14:53 |
Br-101 - Marginal Cabeçuda | 09:57 | 14:54 |
Br-101 - Marginal Cabeçuda | 10:00 | 14:57 |
Br-101 - Marginal Cabeçuda | 10:01 | 14:57 |
R.Antônio Da Silva Fernandes(Antiga Br-101 /Bananal) | 10:03 | 14:59 |
Br-101 Marginal - Bananal | 10:05 | 15:02 |
Br-101 Marginal - Bananal | 10:06 | 15:03 |
Br-101 Marginal - Km37 | 10:09 | 15:06 |
Br-101 - Marginal Km 37 | 10:11 | 15:09 |
Br-101 - Marginal Km 37 | 10:12 | 15:11 |
Sc-437, 150 | 10:14 | 15:12 |
Sc-437 | 10:15 | 15:13 |
Sc-437 | 10:16 | 15:15 |
Sc-437 | 10:17 | 15:16 |
Sc-437 | 10:18 | 15:17 |
Sc-437 | 10:19 | 15:18 |
Sc-437 | 10:20 | 15:19 |
Sc-437 | 10:20 | 15:20 |
Sc-437 | 10:21 | 15:21 |
Sc-437 | 10:22 | 15:22 |
Sc-437 | 10:23 | 15:23 |
Sc-437 | 10:24 | 15:24 |
Sc-437 | 10:24 | 15:24 |
Sc-437 | 10:24 | 15:25 |
Sc-437 | 10:25 | 15:26 |
Sc-437 | 10:26 | 15:26 |
Sc-437 | 10:26 | 15:27 |
Sc-437 | 10:27 | 15:28 |
Sc-437 | 10:28 | 15:29 |
Sc-437 | 10:29 | 15:30 |
Sc-437 | 10:30 | 15:32 |
Sc-437 | 10:31 | 15:33 |
Sc-437 | 10:32 | 15:34 |
Sc-437 | 10:32 | 15:35 |
Sc-437 | 10:33 | 15:35 |
Sc-437 | 10:33 | 15:36 |
Sc-437 | 10:34 | 15:37 |
Sc-437 | 10:35 | 15:38 |
Sc-437 | 10:36 | 15:39 |
Sc-437 | 10:37 | 15:40 |
Sc-437 | 10:37 | 15:40 |
Sc-437 | 10:38 | 15:41 |
Sc-437 | 10:39 | 15:43 |
Sc-437 | 10:40 | 15:44 |
Sc-437 | 10:41 | 15:45 |
Sc-437 | 10:42 | 15:46 |
Sc-437 | 10:43 | 15:47 |
Estrada Geral | Carreira | 10:44 | 15:48 |
Estrada Geral | Carreira | 10:45 | 15:49 |
Estrada Geral | Carreira | 10:46 | 15:50 |
Estrada Geral | Carreira | 10:47 | 15:52 |
Estrada Geral | Carreira | 10:48 | 15:53 |
Estrada Geral | Barranca | 10:49 | 15:54 |
Estrada Geral | Barranca | 10:49 | 15:55 |
Estrada Geral | Barranca | 10:50 | 15:55 |
Estrada Geral | Barranca | 10:50 | 15:56 |
Estrada Geral | Barranca | 10:51 | 15:57 |
Estrada Geral | Barranca | 10:52 | 15:58 |
Estrada Geral | Barranca | 10:52 | 15:58 |
Estrada Geral Indaial De Cima (Igreja Da Barranca) | 10:53 | 15:59 |
Lagunatur bus schedule - SIQUEIRO (Rodoviária → Barranca)
The Lagunatur bus schedule for the SIQUEIRO route, Rodoviária → Barranca, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário De Laguna station to Estrada Geral Indaial De Cima (Igreja Da Barranca) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lagunatur schedule.
SIQUEIRO Alternative Directions Schedules
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Barranca → Km 37
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Centro → Barranca
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Rio Prainha → Centro Via Barranca
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Barranca → Centro
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Km 37 → Barranca
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Carreira → Rodoviária
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Rodoviária → Carreira
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Rio Prainha → Centro Via Barranca/Carreira
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Barranca → Rodoviária Via Carreira
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Barranca → Centro Via Carreira
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Rodoviária → Rio Prainha Via Carreira/Barranca
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Centro → Rio Prainha Via Carreira/Barranca
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Barranca → Rodoviária
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Centro → Barranca Via Carreira