SIQUEIRO - Rio Prainha → Centro Via Barranca Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Estrada Geral | Rio Prainha | 07:10 |
Estrada Geral | Rio Prainha | 07:12 |
Estrada Geral | Rio Prainha | 07:13 |
Estrada Geral | Rio Prainha | 07:15 |
Estrada Geral Indaial De Cima (Igreja Da Barranca) | 07:16 |
Estrada Geral | Barranca | 07:17 |
Estrada Geral | Barranca | 07:18 |
Estrada Geral | Barranca | 07:19 |
Estrada Geral | Barranca | 07:19 |
Estrada Geral | Barranca | 07:20 |
Estrada Geral | Barranca | 07:21 |
Estrada Geral | Barranca | 07:22 |
Estrada Geral | Carreira | 07:22 |
Estrada Geral | Carreira | 07:24 |
Estrada Geral | Carreira | 07:25 |
Estrada Geral | Carreira | 07:26 |
Estrada Geral | Carreira | 07:28 |
Sc-437 - Ponto Final Siqueiro | 07:29 |
Sc-437 | 07:29 |
Sc-437 | 07:31 |
Sc-437 | 07:32 |
Sc-437 | 07:33 |
Sc-437 | 07:34 |
Sc-437 | 07:35 |
Sc-437 | 07:36 |
Sc-437 | 07:37 |
Sc-437 | 07:38 |
Sc-437 | 07:39 |
Sc-437 | 07:40 |
Sc-437 | 07:40 |
Sc-437 | 07:41 |
Sc-437 | 07:41 |
Sc-437 | 07:42 |
Sc-437 | 07:43 |
Sc-437 | 07:44 |
Sc-437 | 07:46 |
Sc-437 | 07:47 |
Sc-437 | 07:48 |
Sc-437 | 07:49 |
Sc-437 | 07:49 |
Sc-437 | 07:50 |
Sc-437 | 07:51 |
Sc-437 | 07:51 |
Sc-437 Lotérica | 07:52 |
Sc-437 | 07:53 |
Sc-437 | 07:54 |
Sc-437 | 07:55 |
Sc-437 | 07:56 |
Sc-437 | 07:57 |
Sc-437 | 07:58 |
Sc-437 | 07:59 |
Sc-437 | 08:00 |
Sc-437 | 08:02 |
Sc-437 | 08:03 |
Br-101 - Marginal Km37 | 08:03 |
Br-101 - Marginal Km37 | 08:05 |
Br-101 - Marginal Km37 | 08:07 |
Br-101 - Marginal Km37 | 08:09 |
Br-101 - Marginal Km37 | 08:11 |
Br-101 - Marginal Km37 | 08:13 |
Br-101 Marginal - Bananal | 08:15 |
Br-101 Marginal - Bananal | 08:16 |
R.Antônio Da Silva Fernandes(Antiga Br-101 /Bananal) | 08:18 |
Br-101 - Marginal Cabeçuda | 08:20 |
Br-101 - Marginal Cabeçuda (Passarela) | 08:21 |
Br-101 - Marginal Cabeçuda (Acesso Laguna) | 08:24 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 218 | 08:25 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 470 | 08:26 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 1210 | 08:28 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 1474 | 08:29 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 2420 | 08:32 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 2840 | 08:33 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho | 08:34 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 3220 | 08:34 |
Rod. Francisco Fernandes Pinho, 3460 | 08:35 |
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 32-64 | 08:36 |
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 390-576 | 08:38 |
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 740-900 | 08:38 |
Av.Calistrato Muller Salles - Althoff | 08:39 |
Av.Calistrato Müller Salles, 1206-1312 | 08:40 |
R.Coronel Fernandes Martins, 231 | 08:41 |
R.Anita Garibaldi (Lateral Rodoviária Laguna) | 08:42 |
Av.Colombo Machado Sálles - Angeloni | 08:43 |
Lagunatur bus schedule - SIQUEIRO (Rio Prainha → Centro Via Barranca)
The Lagunatur bus schedule for the SIQUEIRO route, Rio Prainha → Centro Via Barranca, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estrada Geral | Rio Prainha station to Av.Colombo Machado Sálles - Angeloni station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lagunatur schedule.
SIQUEIRO Alternative Directions Schedules
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Barranca → Km 37
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Centro → Barranca
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Barranca → Centro
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Km 37 → Barranca
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Carreira → Rodoviária
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Rodoviária → Carreira
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Rio Prainha → Centro Via Barranca/Carreira
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Rodoviária → Barranca
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Barranca → Rodoviária Via Carreira
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Barranca → Centro Via Carreira
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Rodoviária → Rio Prainha Via Carreira/Barranca
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Centro → Rio Prainha Via Carreira/Barranca
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Barranca → Rodoviária
- SIQUEIRO Schedule - Centro → Barranca Via Carreira