SK0103 - Lagård Via Eigerøy Skole Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Leidland Sør | 07:32 |
Samslått | 07:40 |
Østebrød Sør | 07:44 |
Østebrød | 07:45 |
Midbrød | 07:47 |
Segleim | 07:48 |
Skadbergsanden | 07:51 |
Ytstebrødveien 343 | 07:53 |
Ytstebrødveien 315 | 07:54 |
Myklebust | 07:55 |
Stie | 07:56 |
Saurdalsbakken | 07:57 |
Skjelbreid Vest | 07:58 |
Skjelbreid Øst | 07:59 |
Ytstebrødveien 124 | 08:00 |
Leidland Nord | 08:01 |
Leidlandsveien | 08:03 |
Eigerøy Bru | 08:04 |
Robertson | 08:06 |
Kolumbus bus schedule - SK0103 (Lagård Via Eigerøy Skole)
The Kolumbus bus schedule for the SK0103 route, Lagård Via Eigerøy Skole, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Leidland Sør station to Lagård station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kolumbus schedule.