SK4910 - Tømmervik Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hordaplass | 15:10 |
Vardafjellhallen | 15:13 |
Fredrik Kolstøs Gate | 15:14 |
Eirik Raudes Gate | 15:15 |
Rossabø Skole | 15:16 |
Valkyriegata | 15:17 |
Hemmingstad Kultursenter | 15:18 |
Varden | 15:19 |
Ulvøygata | 15:20 |
Haugesund Trafikkstasjon | 15:22 |
Norheimvegen | 15:23 |
Hestmyr | 15:24 |
Dovamyrsvegen | 15:26 |
Norheim Bussterminal | 15:26 |
Nordbø | 15:29 |
Bøtoppen | 15:31 |
Torvastadkrossen | 15:33 |
Avaldsnes | 15:35 |
Velde | 15:36 |
Veldetun | 15:38 |
Skeisvor | 15:40 |
Karmlund | 15:41 |
Fiskå | 15:42 |
Matland | 15:44 |
Kolstø | 15:45 |
Håvik Bussterminal | 15:48 |
Vårå | 15:50 |
Nautanes Nord | 15:51 |
Nautanes Sør | 15:53 |
Bygnes Nord | 15:54 |
Østremtunet | 15:57 |
Eide Kryss | 15:59 |
Eide Skole Fv. 511 | 16:01 |
Havnegata | 16:03 |
Hovedgata | 16:04 |
Kopervik | 16:05 |
Åsebøen | 16:06 |
Haugane | 16:08 |
Nordstokke | 16:09 |
Bråtafeltet Nord | 16:11 |
Bråtafeltet Sør | 16:12 |
Stokkastrand | 16:14 |
Stokkastrand Skole | 16:15 |
Stokkastrand Bedehus | 16:16 |
Bratthammer | 16:17 |
Sør-Stokke Nord | 16:18 |
Sør-Stokke | 16:20 |
Karmsyn | 16:22 |
Snørteland Nord | 16:24 |
Snørteland Sør | 16:26 |
Tømmervik | 16:27 |
Kolumbus bus schedule - SK4910 (Tømmervik)
The Kolumbus bus schedule for the SK4910 route, Tømmervik, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hordaplass station to Tømmervik station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kolumbus schedule.
SK4910 Alternative Directions Schedules
- SK4910 Schedule - Haugesund
- SK4910 Schedule - Haugesund Via Karmsund Vgs.-Vardafjell-Skeisvang Vgs.
- SK4910 Schedule - Skeisvang Vgs. Via Vardafjell
- SK4910 Schedule - Skeisvang Vgs. Via Karmsund Vgs.-Vardafjell
- SK4910 Schedule - Vardafjell Via Karmsund Vgs.
- SK4910 Schedule - Falnes Via Syre-Skudeneshavn
- SK4910 Schedule - Kopervik Vgs.