SPS-BRI - San Pancrazio S.No - Via Taranto N°17 - Dir Centro→Cittadella Della Ricerca ( SS 7 ) - Cittadella Della Ricerca Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
San Pancrazio S.No - Via Taranto N°17 - Dir Centro | 07:35 |
San Pancrazio S.No - Piazza Umberto I | 07:36 |
San Pancrazio S.No - Via Mesagne N°122 - Dir. Mesagne | 07:37 |
Mesagne - Via Antonucci - Scuole El.Falcone | 07:52 |
Mesagne - Via San Donaci1 | 07:53 |
Mesagne - Via S.Donaci - Civ.37 | 07:54 |
Mesagne - Via Dei Malvindi - Civ.23 | 07:58 |
Mesagne - Via Maia Materdona - Fermata 1^ - Civ.50 | 07:59 |
Mesagne - Via Maia Materdona - Fermata 2^ - Civ.132 | 08:00 |
Mesagne - Via Indipendenza N.25 | 08:02 |
Mesagne - Centro Comm. Auchan Lato Br | 08:12 |
Cittadella Della Ricerca ( SS 7 ) - Cittadella Della Ricerca | 08:15 |
STP Brindisi SpA bus schedule - SPS-BRI (San Pancrazio S.No - Via Taranto N°17 - Dir Centro→Cittadella Della Ricerca ( SS 7 ) - Cittadella Della Ricerca)
The STP Brindisi SpA bus schedule for the SPS-BRI route, San Pancrazio S.No - Via Taranto N°17 - Dir Centro→Cittadella Della Ricerca ( SS 7 ) - Cittadella Della Ricerca, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from San Pancrazio S.No - Via Taranto N°17 - Dir Centro station to Cittadella Della Ricerca ( SS 7 ) - Cittadella Della Ricerca station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STP Brindisi SpA schedule.
SPS-BRI Alternative Directions Schedules
- SPS-BRI Schedule - San Pancrazio S.No - Via Taranto N°17 - Dir Centro→Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione)
- SPS-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Via Nicola Brandi - Ostello Della Gioventù→San Pancrazio S.No - Via Taranto N°32 - Dir. Erchie
- SPS-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione)→San Pancrazio S.No - Via Taranto N°32 - Dir. Erchie
- SPS-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Viale Aldo Moro Ang. Via Tirolo→San Pancrazio S.No - Via Taranto N°32 - Dir. Erchie
- SPS-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→San Pancrazio S.No - Via Taranto N°32 - Dir. Erchie
- SPS-BRI Schedule - San Pancrazio S.No - Via Taranto N°17 - Dir Centro→Brindisi - Via Provinciale San Vito (Conad) Dir. San Vito
- SPS-BRI Schedule - San Pancrazio S.No - Via Taranto N°17 - Dir Centro→Brindisi - Via Nicola Brandi - Ostello Della Gioventù
- SPS-BRI Schedule - Brindisi - Casale - Via Ruta - Via Amalfi2→San Pancrazio S.No - Via Taranto N°32 - Dir. Erchie
- SPS-BRI Schedule - Mesagne - Via Brindisi - Cimitero→San Pancrazio S.No - Via Taranto N°32 - Dir. Erchie