SVN-TAR - Latiano - Rondo' Cimitero→Taranto - Portineria Belleli Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Latiano - Rondo' Cimitero | 05:10 |
Latiano - Via D'Ippolito - Di Fr. 163 | 05:11 |
Latiano - Via Cotrino - Tamoil - Di Fr. Civ. 5 | 05:14 |
Latiano - S. P. 71 - Santuario Cotrino - Dir. Oria | 05:18 |
Oria - S. P. 71 Oria - Latiano - Direzione Oria | 05:22 |
Oria - Via Latiano N°214 | 05:23 |
Oria - Via Latiano N°110 | 05:24 |
Oria - Via Latiano N°12 | 05:25 |
Oria - Via F. Ciriaco N°49 | 05:26 |
Oria - Via D'Oria | 05:27 |
Oria - Via D. Bonifacio N°83 | 05:29 |
Oria - Piazza Lorch N°32 | 05:30 |
Oria - Via Torre S. Susanna | 05:31 |
Oria - Via Torre S. Susanna 230 | 05:32 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Oria N°87 - Dir. Francavilla | 05:36 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via San Francesco Ang. Via Quinto Ennio | 05:38 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via San Francesco Ang. Via Marrucci | 05:39 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via S. Francesco N°152 | 05:41 |
Taranto - Piazza Del Gesù | 06:06 |
Taranto - Portineria A | 06:15 |
Taranto - Portineria D | 06:21 |
Taranto - Portineria Imprese | 06:24 |
Taranto - Portineria Tubificio | 06:26 |
Taranto - Portineria Ise | 06:27 |
STP Brindisi SpA bus schedule - SVN-TAR (Latiano - Rondo' Cimitero→Taranto - Portineria Belleli)
The STP Brindisi SpA bus schedule for the SVN-TAR route, Latiano - Rondo' Cimitero→Taranto - Portineria Belleli, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Latiano - Rondo' Cimitero station to Taranto - Portineria Belleli station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STP Brindisi SpA schedule.
SVN-TAR Alternative Directions Schedules
- SVN-TAR Schedule - San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea→Taranto - Portineria Belleli
- SVN-TAR Schedule - Latiano - Via A.Moro N°8→Taranto - Piazza Del Gesù
- SVN-TAR Schedule - Taranto - Via Porto Mercantile→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla N. 20
- SVN-TAR Schedule - Francavilla F.Na - Via San Francesco Ang. Via Conciliazione→Mesagne - Via Brindisi - Di Fr. Cimitero
- SVN-TAR Schedule - Latiano - Rondò Via San Vito→Taranto - Portineria Belleli
- SVN-TAR Schedule - Brindisi - Battaglione S. Marco - Ferm. Esterna→Taranto - Piazza Del Gesù
- SVN-TAR Schedule - Francavilla F.Na - Via San Francesco Ang. Via Quinto Ennio→Taranto - Piazza Del Gesù
- SVN-TAR Schedule - Taranto - Portineria A→Oria - Via Latiano N°125
- SVN-TAR Schedule - Taranto - Via Porto Mercantile→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea
- SVN-TAR Schedule - San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea→Taranto - Via Porto Mercantile
- SVN-TAR Schedule - Taranto - Piazza Del Gesù→Ss16 S.Vito Br - Battaglione S. Marco - Direzione Brindisi
- SVN-TAR Schedule - Francavilla F.Na - Viale G. Abbadessa Ang. Via Ugo La Malfa→Taranto - Portineria Belleli