T073 TIBIRI / TERMINAL PRAIA GRANDE - Tirirical / Terminal Praia Grande Via João Paulo - Deodoro Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final: T073
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:40 | 05:55 | 06:30 |
06:10 | 07:45 | 10:00 |
07:35 | 09:40 | 13:30 |
08:20 | 11:30 | 16:50 |
09:40 | 13:20 | 20:10 |
10:25 | 15:10 | - |
11:45 | 17:00 | - |
12:25 | 18:50 | - |
13:45 | 20:35 | - |
14:25 | 22:10 | - |
15:45 | - | - |
16:25 | - | - |
17:55 | - | - |
18:35 | - | - |
20:30 | - | - |
22:10 | - | - |
SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) Bus schedule - T073 TIBIRI / TERMINAL PRAIA GRANDE (Tirirical / Terminal Praia Grande Via João Paulo - Deodoro)
The SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) Bus schedule for the T073 TIBIRI / TERMINAL PRAIA GRANDE route, Tirirical / Terminal Praia Grande Via João Paulo - Deodoro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final: T073 station to Desembarque: T073 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) schedule.