T21
T21 - State Street Blunt Park Rd. To Bay Street Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Springfield / Atwater (2) | 6:40 AM |
Springfield / Shefford (1) | 6:41 AM |
Springfield / Caseland | 6:42 AM |
Springfield / Medical Ctr Drive (Across) | 6:43 AM |
Chestnut / Baystate Medical Center Drive | 6:45 AM |
Chestnut / Waverly | 6:45 AM |
Chestnut / Chapin | 6:46 AM |
Dwight / Osgood | 6:48 AM |
Dwight / Hebron | 6:49 AM |
Dwight / Grosvenor | 6:50 AM |
Carew/Dwight (2) | 6:50 AM |
Dwight / Congress | 6:52 AM |
Main / Bridge | 6:55 AM |
Court Square | 6:57 AM |
State And Main(Tripper Timepoint) | 6:58 AM |
State And Chestnut(Tripper Timepoint) | 6:59 AM |
Springfield Library | 6:59 AM |
State / School | 7:00 AM |
Conservatory Of the Arts | 7:00 AM |
Commerce High School | 7:01 AM |
State / Walnut | 7:01 AM |
State And St. James(Tripper Timepoint) | 7:01 AM |
State / Orleans | 7:01 AM |
State / Stebbins | 7:01 AM |
State / Hancock | 7:01 AM |
Mason Square | 7:02 AM |
State / Eastern | 7:03 AM |
State / Hayden | 7:03 AM |
Mlk Community Center | 7:03 AM |
American International College (1) | 7:04 AM |
State / Dresden | 7:05 AM |
State / Dearborn | 7:06 AM |
State / Benton | 7:07 AM |
State / Insurance | 7:08 AM |
Blunt Park / State | 7:10 AM |
Central High School (Tripper Only) | 7:15 AM |
PVTA Bus schedule - T21 (State Street Blunt Park Rd. To Bay Street)
The PVTA Bus schedule for the T21 route, State Street Blunt Park Rd. To Bay Street, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Springfield / Atwater (2) station to Central High School (Tripper Only) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PVTA schedule.
T21 Alternative Directions Schedules
- T21 Schedule - Carew Roosevelt To State Street
- T21 Schedule - Glenwood Circle Via Chestnut
- T21 Schedule - Plainfield Via Carew
- T21 Schedule - Carew And Chestnut To Glenwood Cir.
- T21 Schedule - Carew And Armory To Chestnut Glenwood Circle
- T21 Schedule - Carew And Armory To Chestnut Glenwood Circle
- T21 Schedule - Plainfield Via Carew