T21
T21 - Plainfield Via Carew Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
State / Chestnut | 2:33 PM |
Chestnut / Edwards | 2:33 PM |
Chestnut / Liberty | 2:36 PM |
Chestnut / Congress | 2:36 PM |
Chestnut / Stafford | 2:38 PM |
Carew/Dwight (4) | 2:38 PM |
Carew And Main(Tripper Timepoint) | 2:39 PM |
Plainfield / John (Opposite) | 2:40 PM |
Plainfield / Lowell (Opposite) | 2:42 PM |
Plainfield / Orchard (Opposite) | 2:43 PM |
Clyde / Plainfield | 2:44 PM |
Clyde Street (2) | 2:44 PM |
Clyde / M (2) | 2:45 PM |
Clyde / Sanderson | 2:45 PM |
Sanderson / Division | 2:46 PM |
Sanderson / Whiting | 2:46 PM |
Sanderson / Sanderson | 2:47 PM |
Plainfield / Clayton (Opposite) | 2:47 PM |
Plainfield / Abbe (2) | 2:48 PM |
Plainfield / Talcott | 2:48 PM |
Plainfield / Demond | 2:49 PM |
Plainfield / Wason | 2:50 PM |
PVTA Bus schedule - T21 (Plainfield Via Carew)
The PVTA Bus schedule for the T21 route, Plainfield Via Carew, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from State / Chestnut station to Plainfield / Wason station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PVTA schedule.
T21 Alternative Directions Schedules
- T21 Schedule - Carew Roosevelt To State Street
- T21 Schedule - Glenwood Circle Via Chestnut
- T21 Schedule - Carew And Chestnut To Glenwood Cir.
- T21 Schedule - Carew And Armory To Chestnut Glenwood Circle
- T21 Schedule - Carew And Armory To Chestnut Glenwood Circle
- T21 Schedule - State Street Blunt Park Rd. To Bay Street
- T21 Schedule - Plainfield Via Carew