T41 - Chambéry, Gare Routiere Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Voiron, Gare Routiere Nord | 06:10 | 07:25 | 11:10 | 12:50 | 16:20 | 18:40 |
Voiron, Edgar Kofler | 06:13 | 07:28 | 11:12 | 12:54 | 16:23 | 18:43 |
Coublevie, Parking Plan Menu | 06:15 | 07:29 | 11:16 | 12:56 | 16:26 | 18:44 |
Coublevie, Place Du 19 Mars 1962 | 06:18 | 07:32 | 11:18 | 13:00 | 16:28 | 18:46 |
Coublevie, Place Brochier | 06:20 | 07:34 | 11:19 | 13:02 | 16:31 | 18:49 |
Coublevie, Croix Bayard | 06:22 | 07:36 | 11:20 | 13:04 | 16:32 | 18:52 |
Saint-Étienne-De-Crossey, Etang Dauphin | 06:23 | 07:37 | 11:22 | 13:05 | 16:33 | 18:55 |
Saint-Étienne-De-Crossey, Village | 06:25 | 07:39 | 11:23 | 13:07 | 16:35 | 18:56 |
Saint-Joseph-De-Rivière, Pont Demay | 06:30 | 07:44 | 11:30 | 13:12 | 16:41 | 19:00 |
Saint-Joseph-De-Rivière, Charbonniere | 06:31 | 07:45 | 11:31 | 13:12 | 16:42 | 19:01 |
Saint-Joseph-De-Rivière, La Sirandiere | 06:32 | 07:46 | 11:32 | 13:12 | 16:43 | 19:02 |
Saint-Joseph-De-Rivière, Le Village | 06:33 | 07:47 | 11:33 | 13:15 | 16:45 | 19:03 |
Saint-Joseph-De-Rivière, Les Lards | 06:34 | 07:48 | 11:34 | 13:16 | 16:46 | 19:05 |
Saint-Laurent-Du-Pont, La Guillotiere | 06:36 | 07:49 | 11:35 | 13:18 | 16:47 | 19:06 |
Saint-Laurent-Du-Pont, Le Cotterg | 06:37 | 07:50 | 11:36 | 13:19 | 16:48 | 19:08 |
Saint-Laurent-Du-Pont, Gare Routiere | 06:44 | 07:57 | 11:37 | 13:24 | 16:55 | 19:15 |
Saint-Laurent-Du-Pont, Le Revol | 06:47 | 08:00 | 11:41 | 13:27 | 16:58 | 19:17 |
Entre-Deux-Guiers, La Rosette | 06:49 | 08:02 | 11:42 | 13:29 | 17:00 | 19:19 |
Entre-Deux-Guiers, Montcelet | 06:52 | 08:05 | 11:43 | 13:32 | 17:02 | 19:23 |
Entre-Deux-Guiers, Le Village | 06:54 | 08:07 | 11:45 | 13:34 | 17:03 | 19:25 |
Place | 06:57 | 08:09 | 11:48 | 13:36 | 17:07 | 19:27 |
Le Cotterg | 06:59 | 08:11 | 11:50 | 13:39 | 17:09 | 19:29 |
Saint-Christophe, Les Andres | 07:00 | 08:13 | 11:51 | 13:40 | 17:11 | 19:30 |
Saint-Christophe, Bande Dessous | 07:02 | 08:14 | 11:53 | 13:42 | 17:13 | 19:31 |
Saint-Jean-De-Couz, Cote Barrier | 07:06 | 08:18 | 11:57 | 13:46 | 17:17 | 19:36 |
Saint-Jean-De-Couz, Col De Couz | 07:07 | 08:19 | 12:00 | 13:47 | 17:18 | 19:38 |
Saint-Thibaud-De-Couz, Les Martins | 07:08 | 08:20 | 12:01 | 13:49 | 17:20 | 19:39 |
Saint-Thibaud-De-Couz, Les Gros Louis | 07:09 | 08:21 | 12:03 | 13:50 | 17:21 | 19:40 |
Saint-Thibaud-De-Couz, Centre | 07:12 | 08:24 | 12:05 | 13:52 | 17:24 | 19:41 |
Saint-Thibaud-De-Couz, La Quillere | 07:14 | 08:26 | 12:06 | 13:54 | 17:25 | 19:43 |
Saint-Thibaud-De-Couz, La Praire | 07:15 | 08:27 | 12:07 | 13:55 | 17:26 | 19:44 |
Saint-Cassin, Route De St Cassin | 07:20 | 08:32 | 12:10 | 14:00 | 17:29 | 19:48 |
Cognin, Cognin Centre | 07:23 | 08:36 | 12:15 | 14:03 | 17:34 | 19:52 |
Chambéry, Hopital Chambery | 07:25 | 08:40 | 12:18 | 14:06 | 17:38 | 19:55 |
Chambéry, Covet | 07:28 | 08:42 | 12:20 | 14:09 | 17:40 | 19:57 |
Chambéry, Gare Routiere | - | - | 12:24 | - | - | - |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Voiron, Gare Routiere Nord | 08:55 | 18:45 |
Voiron, Edgar Kofler | 09:00 | 18:47 |
Coublevie, Parking Plan Menu | 09:01 | 18:48 |
Coublevie, Place Du 19 Mars 1962 | 09:05 | 18:50 |
Coublevie, Place Brochier | 09:07 | 18:53 |
Coublevie, Croix Bayard | 09:08 | 18:55 |
Saint-Étienne-De-Crossey, Etang Dauphin | 09:09 | 18:56 |
Saint-Étienne-De-Crossey, Village | 09:11 | 18:57 |
Saint-Joseph-De-Rivière, Pont Demay | 09:15 | 19:02 |
Saint-Joseph-De-Rivière, Charbonniere | 09:16 | 19:03 |
Saint-Joseph-De-Rivière, La Sirandiere | 09:16 | 19:04 |
Saint-Joseph-De-Rivière, Le Village | 09:19 | 19:05 |
Saint-Joseph-De-Rivière, Les Lards | 09:20 | 19:06 |
Saint-Laurent-Du-Pont, La Guillotiere | 09:21 | 19:07 |
Saint-Laurent-Du-Pont, Le Cotterg | 09:22 | 19:08 |
Saint-Laurent-Du-Pont, Gare Routiere | 09:25 | 19:17 |
Saint-Laurent-Du-Pont, Le Revol | 09:30 | 19:20 |
Entre-Deux-Guiers, La Rosette | 09:32 | 19:22 |
Entre-Deux-Guiers, Montcelet | 09:35 | 19:23 |
Entre-Deux-Guiers, Le Village | 09:37 | 19:25 |
Place | 09:39 | 19:27 |
Le Cotterg | 09:42 | 19:29 |
Saint-Christophe, Les Andres | 09:43 | 19:30 |
Saint-Christophe, Bande Dessous | 09:45 | 19:31 |
Saint-Jean-De-Couz, Cote Barrier | 09:48 | 19:37 |
Saint-Jean-De-Couz, Col De Couz | 09:49 | 19:38 |
Saint-Thibaud-De-Couz, Les Martins | 09:50 | 19:39 |
Saint-Thibaud-De-Couz, Les Gros Louis | 09:51 | 19:40 |
Saint-Thibaud-De-Couz, Centre | 09:54 | 19:42 |
Saint-Thibaud-De-Couz, La Quillere | 09:55 | 19:43 |
Saint-Thibaud-De-Couz, La Praire | 09:56 | 19:44 |
Saint-Cassin, Route De St Cassin | 10:01 | 19:47 |
Cognin, Cognin Centre | 10:04 | 19:49 |
Chambéry, Hopital Chambery | 10:06 | 19:52 |
Chambéry, Covet | 10:08 | 19:54 |
Chambéry, Gare Routiere | - | 19:57 |
Mobilités M - cars Région bus schedule - T41 (Chambéry, Gare Routiere)
The Mobilités M - cars Région bus schedule for the T41 route, Chambéry, Gare Routiere, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Voiron, Gare Routiere Nord station to Chambéry, Gare Routiere station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mobilités M - cars Région schedule. We update the schedule of T41, from Voiron to Chambéry, daily at midnight.