T41 - Voiron, Gare Routiere Nord Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chambéry, Gare Routiere | 06:16 | 07:23 | 11:05 | 12:30 | 16:40 | 18:15 |
Chambéry, Covet | 06:19 | 07:26 | 11:08 | 12:33 | 16:44 | 18:18 |
Chambéry, Hopital Chambery | 06:21 | 07:28 | 11:10 | 12:36 | 16:46 | 18:21 |
Cognin, Cognin Centre | 06:24 | 07:32 | 11:13 | 12:40 | 16:51 | 18:25 |
Saint-Cassin, Route De St Cassin | 06:27 | 07:35 | 11:16 | 12:45 | 16:54 | 18:28 |
Saint-Thibaud-De-Couz, La Praire | 06:29 | 07:40 | 11:18 | 12:47 | 16:59 | 18:31 |
Saint-Thibaud-De-Couz, La Quillere | 06:30 | 07:41 | 11:19 | 12:48 | 17:00 | 18:32 |
Saint-Thibaud-De-Couz, Centre | 06:31 | 07:42 | 11:20 | 12:50 | 17:01 | 18:33 |
Saint-Thibaud-De-Couz, Les Gros Louis | 06:33 | 07:45 | 11:22 | 12:52 | 17:03 | 18:35 |
Saint-Thibaud-De-Couz, Les Martins | 06:34 | 07:46 | 11:23 | 12:53 | 17:04 | 18:36 |
Saint-Jean-De-Couz, Col De Couz | 06:36 | 07:47 | 11:25 | 12:55 | 17:05 | 18:38 |
Saint-Jean-De-Couz, Cote Barrier | 06:38 | 07:48 | 11:27 | 12:57 | 17:07 | 18:39 |
Saint-Christophe, Bande Dessous | 06:41 | 07:52 | 11:30 | 12:59 | 17:10 | 18:42 |
Saint-Christophe, Les Andres | 06:42 | 07:54 | 11:33 | 13:00 | 17:12 | 18:43 |
Le Cotterg | 06:43 | 07:55 | 11:35 | 13:02 | 17:14 | 18:45 |
Place | 06:46 | 07:58 | 11:37 | 13:05 | 17:17 | 18:49 |
Entre-Deux-Guiers, Le Village | 06:48 | 08:00 | 11:38 | 13:06 | 17:18 | 18:51 |
Entre-Deux-Guiers, Montcelet | 06:50 | 08:01 | 11:39 | 13:07 | 17:20 | 18:52 |
Entre-Deux-Guiers, La Rosette | 06:53 | 08:05 | 11:41 | 13:09 | 17:22 | 18:55 |
Saint-Laurent-Du-Pont, Le Revol | 06:56 | 08:07 | 11:42 | 13:13 | 17:24 | 18:57 |
Saint-Laurent-Du-Pont, Gare Routiere | 07:07 | 08:13 | 11:49 | 13:20 | 17:29 | 19:02 |
Saint-Laurent-Du-Pont, Le Cotterg | 07:09 | 08:15 | 11:52 | 13:22 | 17:31 | 19:11 |
Saint-Laurent-Du-Pont, La Guillotiere | 07:10 | 08:16 | 11:53 | 13:23 | 17:32 | 19:12 |
Saint-Joseph-De-Rivière, Les Lards | 07:12 | 08:17 | 11:55 | 13:25 | 17:33 | 19:13 |
Saint-Joseph-De-Rivière, Le Village | 07:13 | 08:19 | 11:56 | 13:26 | 17:34 | 19:14 |
Saint-Joseph-De-Rivière, La Sirandiere | 07:14 | 08:20 | 11:57 | 13:27 | 17:35 | 19:15 |
Saint-Joseph-De-Rivière, Charbonniere | 07:15 | 08:21 | 11:58 | 13:28 | 17:36 | 19:16 |
Saint-Joseph-De-Rivière, Pont Demay | 07:16 | 08:22 | 11:59 | 13:29 | 17:37 | 19:17 |
Saint-Étienne-De-Crossey, Village | 07:21 | 08:28 | 12:03 | 13:33 | 17:43 | 19:22 |
Saint-Étienne-De-Crossey, Etang Dauphin | 07:23 | 08:30 | 12:04 | 13:34 | 17:45 | 19:23 |
Coublevie, Croix Bayard | 07:24 | 08:31 | 12:05 | 13:35 | 17:46 | 19:24 |
Coublevie, Place Brochier | 07:27 | - | 12:07 | 13:37 | - | 19:26 |
Coublevie, Place Du 19 Mars 1962 | 07:29 | - | 12:09 | 13:39 | - | 19:28 |
Coublevie, Parking Plan Menu | 07:31 | - | 12:11 | 13:41 | - | 19:31 |
Voiron, Edgar Kofler | 07:37 | - | 12:17 | 13:47 | - | 19:34 |
Voiron, General Leclerc | - | 08:37 | - | - | 17:51 | - |
Voiron, Gare Routiere Nord | 07:40 | 08:40 | 12:20 | 13:50 | 17:54 | 19:37 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Chambéry, Gare Routiere | 10:30 | 16:55 |
Chambéry, Covet | 10:33 | 16:58 |
Chambéry, Hopital Chambery | 10:35 | 17:00 |
Cognin, Cognin Centre | 10:38 | 17:03 |
Saint-Cassin, Route De St Cassin | 10:41 | 17:07 |
Saint-Thibaud-De-Couz, La Praire | 10:43 | 17:10 |
Saint-Thibaud-De-Couz, La Quillere | 10:44 | 17:11 |
Saint-Thibaud-De-Couz, Centre | 10:45 | 17:12 |
Saint-Thibaud-De-Couz, Les Gros Louis | 10:47 | 17:13 |
Saint-Thibaud-De-Couz, Les Martins | 10:48 | 17:14 |
Saint-Jean-De-Couz, Col De Couz | 10:50 | 17:16 |
Saint-Jean-De-Couz, Cote Barrier | 10:52 | 17:18 |
Saint-Christophe, Bande Dessous | 10:55 | 17:19 |
Saint-Christophe, Les Andres | 10:58 | 17:22 |
Le Cotterg | 11:00 | 17:23 |
Place | 11:02 | 17:25 |
Entre-Deux-Guiers, Le Village | 11:03 | 17:27 |
Entre-Deux-Guiers, Montcelet | 11:04 | 17:28 |
Entre-Deux-Guiers, La Rosette | 11:06 | 17:30 |
Saint-Laurent-Du-Pont, Le Revol | 11:07 | 17:31 |
Saint-Laurent-Du-Pont, Gare Routiere | 11:15 | 17:40 |
Saint-Laurent-Du-Pont, Le Cotterg | 11:17 | 17:42 |
Saint-Laurent-Du-Pont, La Guillotiere | 11:18 | 17:43 |
Saint-Joseph-De-Rivière, Les Lards | 11:20 | 17:44 |
Saint-Joseph-De-Rivière, Le Village | 11:21 | 17:45 |
Saint-Joseph-De-Rivière, La Sirandiere | 11:22 | 17:46 |
Saint-Joseph-De-Rivière, Charbonniere | 11:23 | 17:47 |
Saint-Joseph-De-Rivière, Pont Demay | 11:24 | 17:48 |
Saint-Étienne-De-Crossey, Village | 11:28 | 17:53 |
Saint-Étienne-De-Crossey, Etang Dauphin | 11:29 | 17:54 |
Coublevie, Croix Bayard | 11:30 | 17:55 |
Coublevie, Place Brochier | 11:32 | 17:57 |
Coublevie, Place Du 19 Mars 1962 | 11:34 | 17:59 |
Coublevie, Parking Plan Menu | 11:36 | 18:01 |
Voiron, Edgar Kofler | 11:42 | 18:07 |
Voiron, Gare Routiere Nord | 11:45 | 18:10 |
Mobilités M - cars Région bus schedule - T41 (Voiron, Gare Routiere Nord)
The Mobilités M - cars Région bus schedule for the T41 route, Voiron, Gare Routiere Nord, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Chambéry, Gare Routiere station to Voiron, Gare Routiere Nord station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mobilités M - cars Région schedule. We update the schedule of T41, from Chambéry to Voiron, daily at midnight.