U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS - Aparecida Via Seminário Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Do Seminário, 710 | 07:45 |
Rua Do Seminário, 519 | 07:45 |
Rua Do Seminário, 309 | 07:46 |
Rua Do Seminário, 195 | 07:47 |
Rua Do Seminário, 15 | 07:48 |
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 3063 | 07:49 |
Rua Augusto Prais, 54 | 07:50 |
Rua Augusto Prais, 162 | 07:50 |
Rua Andiroba, 50 | 07:51 |
Rua Andiroba, 124 | 07:51 |
Rua Aroeira, 75 | 07:51 |
Rua Raimundo Cimini, 167 | 07:52 |
Rua Taguatinga, 63 | 07:52 |
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 2742 | Marginal Leste | 07:52 |
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 2625 | 07:53 |
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 2037 | Marginal Oeste | 07:55 |
Av. Doutor Ernestino Gomes Da Costa, 495 | 07:56 |
Av. Doutor Ernestino Gomes Da Costa, 291 | 07:56 |
Praça Coronel Rafael Da Silva Araújo, 257 | 07:57 |
Praça Coronel Rafael Da Silva Araújo, 95 | 07:58 |
Praça Calógeras, 59 | 07:59 |
Av. Olegário Maciel, 315 | 08:00 |
Rua Raul Soares, 20 | 08:01 |
Rua Raul Soares, 190 | 08:02 |
Rua Capitão Paiva, 56 | 08:03 |
Rua Capitão Paiva, 300 | 08:04 |
Rua Santo Antônio, 24 | 08:04 |
Rua Princesa Isabel, 659 | 08:05 |
Rua Princesa Isabel, 421 | 08:06 |
Rua Princesa Isabel, 261 | 08:06 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 391 | 08:07 |
Rua João Pinheiro, 197 | 08:08 |
Praça Cesário Alvim, 110 | 08:09 |
Rua Geraldo Alves Pinto, 28 | 08:09 |
Rua Nestor Leite De Matos, 279 | 08:10 |
Rua Major José Belegard, 74 | 08:10 |
Rua Professor Colombo Etienne Arreguy, 10 | 08:10 |
Rua Professor Colombo Etienne Arreguy, 118 | 08:11 |
Rua Professor Colombo Etienne Arreguy, 210 | 08:11 |
Rua Professor Colombo Etienne Arreguy, 306 | 08:12 |
Rua Professor Colombo Etienne Arreguy, 400 | 08:12 |
Rua Professora Mariana Azevedo Leitão, 276 | 08:12 |
Rua Sebastiana Maria De Jesus, 362 | 08:13 |
Rua Sebastiana Maria De Jesus, 438 | 08:13 |
Rua Sebastiana Maria De Jesus, 582 | 08:13 |
Rua Sebastiana Maria De Jesus, 752 | 08:14 |
Rua Antônio Monteiro De Rezende, 893 | 08:14 |
Rua Antônio Monteiro De Rezende, 725 | Residencial Bella Floresta | 08:15 |
Rua Antônio Monteiro De Rezende, 465 | 08:16 |
Rua Antônio Monteiro De Rezende, 331 | 08:16 |
Rua Antônio Monteiro De Rezende, 185 | 08:17 |
Av. Feliciano Miguel Abdala, 2 | Ponto Final Do Aparecida | 08:17 |
Viação Riodoce bus schedule - U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS (Aparecida Via Seminário)
The Viação Riodoce bus schedule for the U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS route, Aparecida Via Seminário, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Do Seminário, 710 station to Av. Feliciano Miguel Abdala, 2 | Ponto Final Do Aparecida station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Riodoce schedule. We update the schedule of U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS, from Maria Gilda Pereira Dos Reis to Floresta, daily at midnight.