U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS Line
Aparecida/Zacarias
Viação Riodoce
Viação Riodoce U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS bus (Aparecida Via Seminário) has 52 stops departing from Rua Do Seminário, 710 and ending at Av. Feliciano Miguel Abdala, 2 | Ponto Final Do Aparecida.
U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:45. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Aparecida Via Seminário (52 stops)
Rua Do Seminário, 710
Rua Do Seminário, 519
Rua Do Seminário, 309
Rua Do Seminário, 195
Rua Do Seminário, 15
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 3063
Rua Augusto Prais, 54
Rua Augusto Prais, 162
Rua Andiroba, 50
Rua Andiroba, 124
Rua Aroeira, 75
Rua Raimundo Cimini, 167
Rua Taguatinga, 63
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 2742 | Marginal Leste
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 2625
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 2037 | Marginal Oeste
Av. Doutor Ernestino Gomes Da Costa, 495
Av. Doutor Ernestino Gomes Da Costa, 291
Praça Coronel Rafael Da Silva Araújo, 257
Praça Coronel Rafael Da Silva Araújo, 95
Praça Calógeras, 59
Av. Olegário Maciel, 315
Rua Raul Soares, 20
Rua Raul Soares, 190
Rua Capitão Paiva, 56
Rua Capitão Paiva, 300
Rua Santo Antônio, 24
Rua Princesa Isabel, 659
Rua Princesa Isabel, 421
Rua Princesa Isabel, 261
Rua João Pinheiro, 391
Rua João Pinheiro, 197
Praça Cesário Alvim, 110
Rua Geraldo Alves Pinto, 28
Rua Nestor Leite De Matos, 279
Rua Major José Belegard, 74
Rua Professor Colombo Etienne Arreguy, 10
Rua Professor Colombo Etienne Arreguy, 118
Rua Professor Colombo Etienne Arreguy, 210
Rua Professor Colombo Etienne Arreguy, 306
Rua Professor Colombo Etienne Arreguy, 400
Rua Professora Mariana Azevedo Leitão, 276
Rua Sebastiana Maria De Jesus, 362
Rua Sebastiana Maria De Jesus, 438
Rua Sebastiana Maria De Jesus, 582
Rua Sebastiana Maria De Jesus, 752
Rua Antônio Monteiro De Rezende, 893
Rua Antônio Monteiro De Rezende, 725 | Residencial Bella Floresta
Rua Antônio Monteiro De Rezende, 465
Rua Antônio Monteiro De Rezende, 331
Rua Antônio Monteiro De Rezende, 185
Av. Feliciano Miguel Abdala, 2 | Ponto Final Do Aparecida
U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS FAQ
What time does the U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS bus start operating?
Services on the U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS bus start at 07:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS bus stop working?
Services on the U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS bus stop at 07:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS bus arrive?
When does the Aparecida/Zacarias bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Aparecida/Zacarias bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS bus stop.
U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS Bus Schedule
U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:45 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:45 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:45 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:45 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:45 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Viação Riodoce Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS (from Rua Do Seminário, 710), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS (Aparecida Via Seminário) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Riodoce info now.
U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS line bus fare
Viação Riodoce U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS (Aparecida Via Seminário) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Riodoce tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Riodoce’s official website.
U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS (Viação Riodoce)
The first stop of the U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS bus route is Rua Do Seminário, 710 and the last stop is Av. Feliciano Miguel Abdala, 2 | Ponto Final Do Aparecida. U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS (Aparecida Via Seminário) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Riodoce suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Caratinga, and helps to find the closest U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS bus to take on your trip.
Line U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS Real Time bus Tracker
Track line U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS (Aparecida Via Seminário) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS bus tracker or a live Viação Riodoce bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Riodoce or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Caratinga. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Riodoce and any bus, including line U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS, in Caratinga
U02 APARECIDA/ZACARIAS - Alternative Directions
Viação Riodoce Lines in Caratinga
- D01 CARATINGA/SANTA EFIGÊNIA - Caratinga/Santa Efigênia/ Schedule
- 3169.5 CARATINGA/CORDEIRO DE MINAS - Caratinga/Cordeiro de Minas/ Schedule
- 3169.1 CARATINGA/VARGEM ALEGRE - Caratinga/Vargem Alegre/ Schedule
- 3964 IPANEMA/CARATINGA - Ipanema/Caratinga/ Schedule
- 3110.1 CARATINGA/CORONEL FABRICIANO - Caratinga/Coronel Fabriciano/ Schedule
- 3110.4 VERMELHO NOVO/CARATINGA - Vermelho Novo/Caratinga/ Schedule
- U10 RODOVIÁRIA/CAMPINHO - Rodoviária/Campinho/ Schedule
- 3964.3 PATROCÍNIO/CARATINGA - Patrocínio/Caratinga/ Schedule
- U05 LIMOEIRO/BAIRRO DAS GRAÇAS - Limoeiro/Bairro das Graças/ Schedule
- 3964.2 SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MANHUAÇU/CARATINGA - Santo Antônio do Manhuaçu/Caratinga/ Schedule
- 3007.3 CARATINGA/UBAPORANGA - Caratinga/Ubaporanga/ Schedule
- 3964.1 PIEDADE/CARATINGA - Piedade/Caratinga/ Schedule
- 3110.5 SANTA BÁRBARA/CARATINGA - Santa Bárbara/Caratinga/ Schedule
- 3169.6 CARATINGA/SÃO CÂNDIDO - Caratinga/São Cândido/ Schedule
- 3979.1 CARATINGA/SANTA RITA - Caratinga/Santa Rita/ Schedule
- 3007.2 CARATINGA/INHAPIM - Caratinga/Inhapim/ Schedule
- U01 LIMOEIRO/AEROPORTO - Limoeiro/Aeroporto/ Schedule
- U06 SANTA ZITA/DOUTOR EDUARDO - Santa Zita/Doutor Eduardo/ Schedule
- 4658 SANTANA DO TABULEIRO/CARATINGA - Santana do Tabuleiro/Caratinga/ Schedule