V-G-3
V-G-3 - Brigade Road Schedule
Sunday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Electronic City Wipro Main Gate | 5:20 AM | 5:50 AM | 6:20 AM | 6:50 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | 3:35 PM | 4:05 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:05 PM | 7:00 PM | 7:30 PM | 8:00 PM | 8:30 PM |
Wipro Gate Shikaripalya Cross | 5:20 AM | 5:50 AM | 6:20 AM | 6:50 AM | 9:01 AM | 9:31 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:30 AM | 3:36 PM | 4:06 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:06 PM | 7:01 PM | 7:31 PM | 8:00 PM | 8:30 PM |
Wipro Gate Shikaripalya Cross | 5:21 AM | 5:51 AM | 6:21 AM | 6:51 AM | 9:02 AM | 9:32 AM | 10:01 AM | 10:31 AM | 3:37 PM | 4:07 PM | 4:37 PM | 5:07 PM | 7:02 PM | 7:32 PM | 8:01 PM | 8:31 PM |
B.H.E.L. (Towards Electronic City Junction) | 5:22 AM | 5:52 AM | 6:22 AM | 6:52 AM | 9:03 AM | 9:33 AM | 10:03 AM | 10:33 AM | 3:38 PM | 4:08 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:08 PM | 7:03 PM | 7:33 PM | 8:02 PM | 8:32 PM |
Infosys Parking Lot | 5:24 AM | 5:54 AM | 6:24 AM | 6:54 AM | 9:05 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:04 AM | 10:34 AM | 3:40 PM | 4:10 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:10 PM | 7:05 PM | 7:35 PM | 8:04 PM | 8:34 PM |
Crown Plaza | 5:25 AM | 5:55 AM | 6:25 AM | 6:55 AM | 9:06 AM | 9:36 AM | 10:05 AM | 10:35 AM | 3:41 PM | 4:11 PM | 4:41 PM | 5:11 PM | 7:06 PM | 7:36 PM | 8:05 PM | 8:35 PM |
Konappana Agarhara | 5:26 AM | 5:56 AM | 6:26 AM | 6:56 AM | 9:08 AM | 9:38 AM | 10:06 AM | 10:36 AM | 3:43 PM | 4:13 PM | 4:43 PM | 5:13 PM | 7:08 PM | 7:38 PM | 8:06 PM | 8:36 PM |
Electronic City P.E.S.I.T College | 5:27 AM | 5:57 AM | 6:27 AM | 6:57 AM | 9:09 AM | 9:39 AM | 10:08 AM | 10:38 AM | 3:44 PM | 4:14 PM | 4:44 PM | 5:14 PM | 7:09 PM | 7:39 PM | 8:07 PM | 8:37 PM |
Hosa Road Junction | 5:29 AM | 5:59 AM | 6:29 AM | 6:59 AM | 9:12 AM | 9:42 AM | 10:10 AM | 10:40 AM | 3:47 PM | 4:17 PM | 4:47 PM | 5:17 PM | 7:12 PM | 7:42 PM | 8:09 PM | 8:39 PM |
Hosa Road | 5:30 AM | 6:00 AM | 6:30 AM | 7:00 AM | 9:13 AM | 9:43 AM | 10:10 AM | 10:40 AM | 3:48 PM | 4:18 PM | 4:48 PM | 5:18 PM | 7:13 PM | 7:43 PM | 8:10 PM | 8:40 PM |
Singasandra | 5:31 AM | 6:01 AM | 6:31 AM | 7:02 AM | 9:15 AM | 9:45 AM | 10:12 AM | 10:42 AM | 3:50 PM | 4:20 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:20 PM | 7:15 PM | 7:45 PM | 8:11 PM | 8:41 PM |
Kudlu Gate | 5:34 AM | 6:04 AM | 6:34 AM | 7:05 AM | 9:18 AM | 9:48 AM | 10:15 AM | 10:45 AM | 3:53 PM | 4:23 PM | 4:53 PM | 5:23 PM | 7:18 PM | 7:48 PM | 8:14 PM | 8:44 PM |
Garvebhavi Palya | 5:36 AM | 6:06 AM | 6:36 AM | 7:07 AM | 9:20 AM | 9:50 AM | 10:17 AM | 10:47 AM | 3:55 PM | 4:25 PM | 4:55 PM | 5:25 PM | 7:20 PM | 7:50 PM | 8:16 PM | 8:46 PM |
Bommanahalli | 5:37 AM | 6:07 AM | 6:37 AM | 7:10 AM | 9:23 AM | 9:53 AM | 10:19 AM | 10:49 AM | 3:58 PM | 4:28 PM | 4:58 PM | 5:28 PM | 7:23 PM | 7:53 PM | 8:17 PM | 8:47 PM |
Bommanahalli | 5:38 AM | 6:08 AM | 6:38 AM | 7:11 AM | 9:24 AM | 9:54 AM | 10:20 AM | 10:50 AM | 3:59 PM | 4:29 PM | 4:59 PM | 5:29 PM | 7:24 PM | 7:54 PM | 8:18 PM | 8:48 PM |
Roopena Agrahara | 5:39 AM | 6:09 AM | 6:39 AM | 7:12 AM | 9:25 AM | 9:55 AM | 10:21 AM | 10:51 AM | 4:00 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:00 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:25 PM | 7:55 PM | 8:19 PM | 8:49 PM |
Madiwala | 5:41 AM | 6:11 AM | 6:41 AM | 7:14 AM | 9:27 AM | 9:57 AM | 10:23 AM | 10:53 AM | 4:02 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:02 PM | 5:32 PM | 7:27 PM | 7:57 PM | 8:21 PM | 8:51 PM |
Ayyappaswamy Temple Madiwala | 5:43 AM | 6:13 AM | 6:43 AM | 7:17 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:25 AM | 10:55 AM | 4:05 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:05 PM | 5:35 PM | 7:30 PM | 8:00 PM | 8:23 PM | 8:53 PM |
St Johns Hospital | 5:44 AM | 6:14 AM | 6:44 AM | 7:18 AM | 9:31 AM | 10:01 AM | 10:26 AM | 10:56 AM | 4:06 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:06 PM | 5:36 PM | 7:31 PM | 8:01 PM | 8:24 PM | 8:54 PM |
Madiwala Check Post | 5:45 AM | 6:15 AM | 6:45 AM | 7:20 AM | 9:33 AM | 10:02 AM | 10:27 AM | 10:57 AM | 4:08 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:08 PM | 5:38 PM | 7:33 PM | 8:02 PM | 8:25 PM | 8:55 PM |
Forum Mall | 5:46 AM | 6:16 AM | 6:46 AM | 7:21 AM | 9:34 AM | 10:03 AM | 10:28 AM | 10:58 AM | 4:09 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:09 PM | 5:39 PM | 7:34 PM | 8:03 PM | 8:26 PM | 8:56 PM |
Adugodi Police Quarters | 5:47 AM | 6:17 AM | 6:47 AM | 7:22 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:04 AM | 10:29 AM | 10:59 AM | 4:10 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:10 PM | 5:40 PM | 7:35 PM | 8:04 PM | 8:27 PM | 8:57 PM |
Phothalappa Garden Adugodi | 5:49 AM | 6:19 AM | 6:49 AM | 7:25 AM | 9:38 AM | 10:07 AM | 10:31 AM | 11:01 AM | 4:13 PM | 4:43 PM | 5:13 PM | 5:43 PM | 7:38 PM | 8:06 PM | 8:29 PM | 8:59 PM |
Anepalya | 5:50 AM | 6:20 AM | 6:50 AM | 7:26 AM | 9:39 AM | 10:08 AM | 10:33 AM | 11:03 AM | 4:14 PM | 4:44 PM | 5:14 PM | 5:44 PM | 7:39 PM | 8:07 PM | 8:30 PM | 9:00 PM |
Elgin Floor Mill | 5:51 AM | 6:21 AM | 6:51 AM | 7:28 AM | 9:41 AM | 10:09 AM | 10:34 AM | 11:04 AM | 4:16 PM | 4:46 PM | 5:16 PM | 5:46 PM | 7:41 PM | 8:08 PM | 8:31 PM | 9:01 PM |
Johnson Market | 5:53 AM | 6:23 AM | 6:53 AM | 7:30 AM | 9:43 AM | 10:10 AM | 10:35 AM | 11:05 AM | 4:18 PM | 4:48 PM | 5:18 PM | 5:48 PM | 7:43 PM | 8:10 PM | 8:33 PM | 9:03 PM |
Johnson Market | 5:53 AM | 6:23 AM | 6:53 AM | 7:30 AM | 9:43 AM | 10:11 AM | 10:36 AM | 11:06 AM | 4:18 PM | 4:48 PM | 5:18 PM | 5:48 PM | 7:43 PM | 8:10 PM | 8:33 PM | 9:03 PM |
Shoolay Circle | 5:54 AM | 6:24 AM | 6:54 AM | 7:31 AM | 9:44 AM | 10:12 AM | 10:36 AM | 11:06 AM | 4:19 PM | 4:49 PM | 5:19 PM | 5:49 PM | 7:44 PM | 8:11 PM | 8:34 PM | 9:04 PM |
St.Patric Church | 5:55 AM | 6:25 AM | 6:55 AM | 7:32 AM | 9:45 AM | 10:13 AM | 10:38 AM | 11:08 AM | 4:20 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:20 PM | 5:50 PM | 7:45 PM | 8:12 PM | 8:35 PM | 9:05 PM |
Brigade Road | 5:55 AM | 6:25 AM | 6:55 AM | 7:33 AM | 9:46 AM | 10:13 AM | 10:38 AM | 11:08 AM | 4:21 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:21 PM | 5:51 PM | 7:46 PM | 8:12 PM | 8:35 PM | 9:05 PM |
Vajra BMTC (AC Services) Bus schedule - V-G-3 (Brigade Road)
The Vajra BMTC (AC Services) Bus schedule for the V-G-3 route, Brigade Road, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Electronic City Wipro Main Gate station to Brigade Road station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vajra BMTC (AC Services) schedule.