W1 - Lővér Szálló Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sopron Pláza | 16:50 | 17:10 | 17:30 | 17:50 | 18:10 | 18:30 | 18:50 | 19:10 | 19:30 | 19:50 | 20:10 | 20:30 | 20:50 | 21:10 | 21:30 |
Lackner Kristóf Utca, Autóbusz-Állomás | 16:53 | 17:13 | 17:33 | 17:53 | 18:13 | 18:33 | 18:53 | 19:13 | 19:33 | 19:53 | 20:13 | 20:33 | 20:53 | 21:13 | 21:33 |
Várkerület, Mária-Szobor | 16:55 | 17:15 | 17:35 | 17:55 | 18:15 | 18:35 | 18:55 | 19:15 | 19:35 | 19:55 | 20:15 | 20:35 | 20:55 | 21:15 | 21:35 |
Várkerület, Ötvös Utca | 16:57 | 17:17 | 17:37 | 17:57 | 18:17 | 18:37 | 18:57 | 19:17 | 19:37 | 19:57 | 20:17 | 20:37 | 20:57 | 21:17 | 21:37 |
Erzsébet Utca | 16:59 | 17:19 | 17:39 | 17:59 | 18:19 | 18:39 | 18:59 | 19:19 | 19:39 | 19:59 | 20:19 | 20:39 | 20:59 | 21:19 | 21:39 |
Gysev Pályaudvar | 17:01 | 17:21 | 17:41 | 18:01 | 18:21 | 18:41 | 19:01 | 19:21 | 19:41 | 20:01 | 20:21 | 20:41 | 21:01 | 21:21 | 21:41 |
Csengery Utca, Elzett-Udvar | 17:03 | 17:23 | 17:43 | 18:03 | 18:23 | 18:43 | 19:03 | 19:23 | 19:43 | 20:03 | 20:23 | 20:43 | 21:03 | 21:23 | 21:43 |
Frankenburg Úti Aluljáró | 17:05 | 17:25 | 17:45 | 18:05 | 18:25 | 18:45 | 19:05 | 19:25 | 19:45 | 20:05 | 20:25 | 20:45 | 21:05 | 21:25 | 21:45 |
Ady Endre Út, Erzsébet Kert | 17:06 | 17:26 | 17:46 | 18:06 | 18:26 | 18:46 | 19:06 | 19:26 | 19:46 | 20:06 | 20:26 | 20:46 | 21:06 | 21:26 | 21:46 |
Cseresznye Sor | 17:07 | 17:27 | 17:47 | 18:07 | 18:27 | 18:47 | 19:07 | 19:27 | 19:47 | 20:07 | 20:27 | 20:47 | 21:07 | 21:27 | 21:47 |
Lőver Uszoda | 17:09 | 17:29 | 17:49 | 18:09 | 18:29 | 18:49 | 19:09 | 19:29 | 19:49 | 20:09 | 20:29 | 20:49 | 21:09 | 21:29 | 21:49 |
Hotel Szieszta | 17:11 | 17:31 | 17:51 | 18:11 | 18:31 | 18:51 | 19:11 | 19:31 | 19:51 | 20:11 | 20:31 | 20:51 | 21:11 | 21:31 | 21:51 |
Diána Panzió | 17:12 | 17:32 | 17:52 | 18:12 | 18:32 | 18:52 | 19:12 | 19:32 | 19:52 | 20:12 | 20:32 | 20:52 | 21:12 | 21:32 | 21:52 |
Állami Szanatórium | 17:13 | 17:33 | 17:53 | 18:13 | 18:33 | 18:53 | 19:13 | 19:33 | 19:53 | 20:13 | 20:33 | 20:53 | 21:13 | 21:33 | 21:53 |
Lővér Szálló | 17:14 | 17:34 | 17:54 | 18:14 | 18:34 | 18:54 | 19:14 | 19:34 | 19:54 | 20:14 | 20:34 | 20:54 | 21:14 | 21:34 | 21:54 |
Volánbusz Zrt. Sopron bus schedule - W1 (Lővér Szálló)
The Volánbusz Zrt. Sopron bus schedule for the W1 route, Lővér Szálló, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sopron Pláza station to Lővér Szálló station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Volánbusz Zrt. Sopron schedule.