W2 - Sopron Pláza Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lővér Szálló | 17:15 | 17:35 | 17:55 | 18:15 | 18:35 | 18:55 | 19:15 | 19:35 | 19:55 | 20:15 | 20:35 | 20:55 | 21:15 | 21:35 | 21:55 |
Állami Szanatórium | 17:16 | 17:36 | 17:56 | 18:16 | 18:36 | 18:56 | 19:16 | 19:36 | 19:56 | 20:16 | 20:36 | 20:56 | 21:16 | 21:36 | 21:56 |
Diána Panzió | 17:17 | 17:37 | 17:57 | 18:17 | 18:37 | 18:57 | 19:17 | 19:37 | 19:57 | 20:17 | 20:37 | 20:57 | 21:17 | 21:37 | 21:57 |
Hotel Szieszta | 17:18 | 17:38 | 17:58 | 18:18 | 18:38 | 18:58 | 19:18 | 19:38 | 19:58 | 20:18 | 20:38 | 20:58 | 21:18 | 21:38 | 21:58 |
Lőver Uszoda | 17:20 | 17:40 | 18:00 | 18:20 | 18:40 | 19:00 | 19:20 | 19:40 | 20:00 | 20:20 | 20:40 | 21:00 | 21:20 | 21:40 | 22:00 |
Cseresznye Sor | 17:22 | 17:42 | 18:02 | 18:22 | 18:42 | 19:02 | 19:22 | 19:42 | 20:02 | 20:22 | 20:42 | 21:02 | 21:22 | 21:42 | 22:02 |
Ady Endre Út, Erzsébet Kert | 17:23 | 17:43 | 18:03 | 18:23 | 18:43 | 19:03 | 19:23 | 19:43 | 20:03 | 20:23 | 20:43 | 21:03 | 21:23 | 21:43 | 22:03 |
Frankenburg Úti Aluljáró | 17:24 | 17:44 | 18:04 | 18:24 | 18:44 | 19:04 | 19:24 | 19:44 | 20:04 | 20:24 | 20:44 | 21:04 | 21:24 | 21:44 | 22:04 |
Csengery Utca, Elzett-Udvar | 17:25 | 17:45 | 18:05 | 18:25 | 18:45 | 19:05 | 19:25 | 19:45 | 20:05 | 20:25 | 20:45 | 21:05 | 21:25 | 21:45 | 22:05 |
Gysev Pályaudvar | 17:27 | 17:47 | 18:07 | 18:27 | 18:47 | 19:07 | 19:27 | 19:47 | 20:07 | 20:27 | 20:47 | 21:07 | 21:27 | 21:47 | 22:07 |
Mátyás Király Utca, Deák Tér | 17:29 | 17:49 | 18:09 | 18:29 | 18:49 | 19:09 | 19:29 | 19:49 | 20:09 | 20:29 | 20:49 | 21:09 | 21:29 | 21:49 | 22:09 |
Várkerület, Ötvös Utca | 17:31 | 17:51 | 18:11 | 18:31 | 18:51 | 19:11 | 19:31 | 19:51 | 20:11 | 20:31 | 20:51 | 21:11 | 21:31 | 21:51 | 22:11 |
Várkerület, Árpád Utca | 17:33 | 17:53 | 18:13 | 18:33 | 18:53 | 19:13 | 19:33 | 19:53 | 20:13 | 20:33 | 20:53 | 21:13 | 21:33 | 21:53 | 22:13 |
Várkerület, Festő Köz | 17:35 | 17:55 | 18:15 | 18:35 | 18:55 | 19:15 | 19:35 | 19:55 | 20:15 | 20:35 | 20:55 | 21:15 | 21:35 | 21:55 | 22:15 |
Lackner Kristóf Utca, Autóbusz-Állomás | 17:37 | 17:57 | 18:17 | 18:37 | 18:57 | 19:17 | 19:37 | 19:57 | 20:17 | 20:37 | 20:57 | 21:17 | 21:37 | 21:57 | 22:17 |
Sopron Pláza | 17:41 | 18:01 | 18:21 | 18:41 | 19:01 | 19:21 | 19:41 | 20:01 | 20:21 | 20:41 | 21:01 | 21:21 | 21:41 | 22:01 | 22:21 |
Volánbusz Zrt. Sopron bus schedule - W2 (Sopron Pláza)
The Volánbusz Zrt. Sopron bus schedule for the W2 route, Sopron Pláza, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lővér Szálló station to Sopron Pláza station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Volánbusz Zrt. Sopron schedule.