W213 VILA ELZA VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Vila Elza Via J. Algarve / Piratini Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Loureiro Da Silva - Centro Histórico De Porto Alegre Porto Alegre - Rs 90050-240 Brasil | 22:35 |
Loureiro Da Silva - Esc. Técnica Parobé | 22:36 |
Loureiro Da Silva - José Do Patrocínio | 22:37 |
Loureiro Da Silva - Edel Trade Center | 22:38 |
Eng. Luís Englert | 22:39 |
Paulo Gama - Campus Ufrgs/Inst. De Educação | 22:39 |
Osvaldo Aranha - Inst. De Educação Cb | 22:39 |
Osvaldo Aranha - Araújo Vianna Cb | 22:40 |
Osvaldo Aranha - Pronto Socorro Cb | 22:41 |
Protásio Alves - Hosp. De Clínicas Cb | 22:42 |
Protásio Alves - Col. Americano Cb | 22:43 |
Protásio Alves - Israelita Cb | 22:44 |
Protásio Alves - Vicente Da Fontoura Cb | 22:44 |
Protásio Alves - Lucas De Oliveira Cb | 22:45 |
Protásio Alves - João Abbott Cb | 22:46 |
Protásio Alves - Col. Santa Inês Cb | 22:47 |
Protásio Alves - Alto Petrópolis Cb | 22:49 |
Protásio Alves - Carlos Gomes Cb (Piso 3) | 22:50 |
Protásio Alves - Três Figueiras Cb | 22:51 |
Protásio Alves - Bom Jesus Cb | 22:52 |
Protásio Alves - Conde Da Figueira Cb | 22:53 |
Protásio Alves - Saturnino De Brito | 22:54 |
Av. Protásio Alves 6031 - Alto Petrópolis Porto Alegre - Rs 91420-070 Brasil | 22:55 |
Av. Protásio Alves 6387 - Jardim Carvalho Porto Alegre - Rs 91420-070 Brasil | 22:56 |
Protásio Alves - Otávio Santos | 22:56 |
Av Protasio Alves - Jardim Itu-Sabará Porto Alegre - Rs 91210-080 Brasil | 22:57 |
Protásio Alves - Villagio Di Roma | 22:58 |
Protásio Alves - Ary Tarragô | 22:59 |
Av. Protásio Alves 7965 - Alto Petrópolis Porto Alegre - Rs 91260-220 Brasil | 22:59 |
Av. Protásio Alves 8129 - Alto Petrópolis Porto Alegre - Rs 91260-020 Brasil | 23:00 |
Av. Protásio Alves 8383 - Morro Santana Porto Alegre - Rs 91260-000 Brasil | 23:00 |
Av. Protásio Alves 8717 - Protásio Alves Porto Alegre - Rs 91260-000 Brasil | 23:01 |
Protásio Alves - Nova Chocolatão | 23:02 |
Protásio Alves | 23:03 |
Protasio Alves - Alto Petrópolis Porto Alegre - Rs 91270-650 Brasil | 23:04 |
Protásio Alves | 23:04 |
Protásio Alves | 23:05 |
Protásio Alves - Eli Corrêa Prado | 23:06 |
Protásio Alves | 23:06 |
Protásio Alves - Vap | 23:07 |
Protásio Alves - Verdes Campos | 23:08 |
Protásio Alves | 23:09 |
Protásio Alves | 23:10 |
Protásio Alves | 23:11 |
Caminho Do Meio - Cond. Terra Nova | 23:12 |
Caminho Do Meio - Escola De Equitação | 23:13 |
Caminho Do Meio - Paraíso Park | 23:13 |
Caminho Do Meio | 23:14 |
Lourdes Monteiro | 23:15 |
Lourdes Monteiro | 23:16 |
Elmira Pereira Silveira - Praça Dos Vigilantes | 23:17 |
Elmira Pereira Silveira | 23:17 |
Elmira Pereira Silveira | 23:17 |
Ten. Eugênio Duarte | 23:18 |
Ten. Eugênio Duarte - 2ª Delegacia De Polícia | 23:19 |
Zero Hora | 23:19 |
Zero Hora - Brigada Militar | 23:19 |
Antônio Carlos Jobim | 23:20 |
Gaviões - Term. Algarve | 23:21 |
Gaviões | 23:22 |
Gaviões | 23:22 |
Alameda - E.E.E.B. Prof. Gentil Viegas Cardoso | 23:22 |
Alameda | 23:23 |
Alameda | 23:23 |
Elmira Pereira Silveira | 23:23 |
Hermínio Machado | 23:24 |
Hermínio Machado | 23:24 |
Hermínio Machado | 23:25 |
Tiradentes | 23:26 |
Tiradentes | 23:26 |
Tiradentes | 23:27 |
Tiradentes | 23:28 |
Tiradentes | 23:28 |
Tiradentes | 23:29 |
Frederico Dihl | 23:29 |
Frederico Dihl | 23:30 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 43 | 23:31 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 44 | 23:31 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 45 | 23:32 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 46 | 23:33 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 47 | 23:33 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 48 | 23:34 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 49 | 23:35 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 50 | 23:35 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 51 | 23:36 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 52 (Soul) | 23:36 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 53 | 23:37 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 54 | 23:38 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 55 | 23:38 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 56 | 23:39 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 57 | 23:39 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 58 | 23:40 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 59 | 23:41 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 60 | 23:41 |
Piratini | 23:42 |
Piratini | 23:43 |
Piratini | 23:43 |
Piratini - Posto De Saúde | 23:44 |
Piratini - Escola Emília De Oliveira | 23:45 |
Olegário José Guimarães | 23:45 |
Olegário José Guimarães | 23:46 |
Olegário José Guimarães | 23:46 |
Olegário José Guimarães | 23:46 |
Santos Dumont | 23:47 |
Santos Dumont | 23:47 |
Santos Dumont - Escola Alcides Maia | 23:48 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy - Figueira | 23:48 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy | 23:49 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy | 23:50 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy | 23:50 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy | 23:51 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy | 23:52 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy | 23:52 |
Catulino Antunes Morem | 23:53 |
Catulino Antunes Morem | 23:53 |
Pedro José Maurício - Esc. Nísia Floresta | 23:54 |
Pedro José Maurício - Paróquia Divina Providência | 23:54 |
Nadir Garcia Feijó | 23:55 |
Nadir Garcia Feijó | 23:55 |
Term. Gentil Machado De Godoy | 23:56 |
Soul - Metroplan bus schedule - W213 VILA ELZA VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES (Vila Elza Via J. Algarve / Piratini)
The Soul - Metroplan bus schedule for the W213 VILA ELZA VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES route, Vila Elza Via J. Algarve / Piratini, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Loureiro Da Silva - Centro Histórico De Porto Alegre Porto Alegre - Rs 90050-240 Brasil station to Term. Gentil Machado De Godoy station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Soul - Metroplan schedule.