W222 VILA ELZA VIA FREEWAY - EXECUTIVO - Porto Alegre Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Term. Gentil Machado De Godoy | 05:58 | 06:50 |
Nadir Garcia Feijó | 05:58 | 06:50 |
Nadir Garcia Feijó | 05:59 | 06:51 |
Pedro José Maurício - Paróquia Divina Providência | 05:59 | 06:51 |
Pedro José Maurício - Esc. Nísia Floresta | 06:00 | 06:52 |
Catulino Antunes Morem | 06:00 | 06:52 |
Catulino Antunes Morem | 06:01 | 06:53 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy | 06:01 | 06:53 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy | 06:02 | 06:54 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy | 06:02 | 06:54 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy | 06:03 | 06:55 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy | 06:04 | 06:56 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy | 06:05 | 06:57 |
Gentil Machado De Godoy - Figueira | 06:06 | 06:58 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 64 | 06:06 | 06:58 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 63 | 06:07 | 06:59 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 62 | 06:07 | 06:59 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 61 | 06:08 | 07:00 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 60 | 06:09 | 07:01 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 59 | 06:09 | 07:02 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 58 | 06:10 | 07:03 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 57 | 06:11 | 07:04 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 56 | 06:12 | 07:05 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 55 | 06:12 | 07:06 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 54 | 06:13 | 07:07 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 53 (Soul) | 06:14 | 07:08 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 52 | 06:14 | 07:08 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 51 | 06:15 | 07:09 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 50 | 06:15 | 07:10 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 49 | 06:16 | 07:10 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 48 | 06:16 | 07:11 |
Caetano Dihl - Ceee | 06:17 | 07:12 |
Caetano Dihl | 06:18 | 07:13 |
Tibúrcio De Azevedo | 06:18 | 07:13 |
Tibúrcio De Azevedo | 06:19 | 07:14 |
André Puente | 06:20 | 07:15 |
André Puente - Esc. Monteiro Lobato | 06:20 | 07:16 |
Manoel Dias Da Silva Filho | 06:21 | 07:17 |
Beco Do Paulino | 06:22 | 07:18 |
Beco Do Paulino | 06:22 | 07:19 |
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza | 06:23 | 07:20 |
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza | 06:24 | 07:20 |
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza | 06:24 | 07:21 |
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza | 06:24 | 07:21 |
Zona Indefinida Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza - Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-310 Brasil | 06:25 | 07:22 |
Av. Bernardino S Pastoriza 260 - Rubem Berta Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-310 Brasil | 06:25 | 07:23 |
José Ferreira Jardim | 06:26 | 07:23 |
José Ferreira Jardim | 06:26 | 07:24 |
José Ferreira Jardim | 06:27 | 07:25 |
Av. Caldeia | 06:27 | 07:25 |
Bernardino Silveira De Amorim | 06:28 | 07:26 |
Bernardino Silveira De Amorim | 06:28 | 07:27 |
Av. Bernardino Silveira Amorim 5 - Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rs 91751-831 Brasil | 06:29 | 07:27 |
Pa0179-1 Porto Alegre - Rs 91010-001 Brasil | 06:30 | 07:29 |
Assis Brasil - Coca-Cola Femsa | 06:30 | 07:29 |
Term. Metropolitano Júlio De Castilhos | 06:41 | 07:40 |
Soul - Metroplan bus schedule - W222 VILA ELZA VIA FREEWAY - EXECUTIVO (Porto Alegre)
The Soul - Metroplan bus schedule for the W222 VILA ELZA VIA FREEWAY - EXECUTIVO route, Porto Alegre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Term. Gentil Machado De Godoy station to Term. Metropolitano Júlio De Castilhos station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Soul - Metroplan schedule.