W620 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 - EXECUTIVO - Centro Poa Via Free-Way Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Barro Vermelho - Garagem Sogil | 06:28 | 07:28 |
Barro Vermelho | 06:28 | 07:28 |
Rs-030 - Parada 107 | 06:29 | 07:30 |
Rs-030 - Parada 106a | 06:30 | 07:31 |
Rs-030 - Parada 106 | 06:31 | 07:32 |
Rs-030 - Parada 105 | 06:31 | 07:32 |
Rs-030 - Parada 105a | 06:32 | 07:33 |
Rs-030 - Parada 104 | 06:33 | 07:35 |
Rs-030 - Parada 103 | 06:35 | 07:37 |
Rs-030 - Parada 102 | 06:35 | 07:38 |
Rs-030 - Parada 101a | 06:36 | 07:39 |
Rs-030 - Parada 101 | 06:37 | 07:40 |
Rs-030 - Parada 100a | 06:37 | 07:40 |
Rs-030 - Parada 100 | 06:38 | 07:41 |
Rs-030 - Parada 99 | 06:40 | 07:43 |
Rs-030 - Parada 98 | 06:40 | 07:44 |
Rs-030 - Parada 97 | 06:42 | 07:46 |
Rs-030 - Parada 97a | 06:43 | 07:47 |
Rs-030 - Parada 96a | 06:43 | 07:48 |
Rs-030 - Parada 96 (Garagem Sogil) | 06:44 | 07:49 |
Rs-030 - Parada 95 | 06:45 | 07:50 |
Rs-030 - Parada 94 | 06:46 | 07:52 |
Rs-030 - Parada 93 | 06:47 | 07:52 |
Rs-030 - Parada 92 | 06:48 | 07:54 |
Rs-030 - Parada 91 | 06:48 | 07:55 |
Rs-030 - Parada 90 | 06:49 | 07:55 |
Rs-030 - Parada 90a | 06:49 | 07:56 |
Rs-030 - Parada 89a (Pirelli) | 06:50 | 07:57 |
Rs-030 - Parada 89 | 06:51 | 07:58 |
Rs-030 - Parada 88a | 06:52 | 07:59 |
Rs-030 - Parada 88 | 06:52 | 08:00 |
Rs-030 - Parada 87 | 06:53 | 08:00 |
Rs-030 - Parada 86 | 06:53 | 08:01 |
Adolfo Inácio De Barcelos - Parada 85 (Aldeião) | 06:55 | 08:04 |
Adolfo Inácio De Barcelos - Parada 84 | 06:56 | 08:05 |
Adolfo Inácio De Barcelos - Parada 83 | 06:57 | 08:05 |
Pref. José Linck - Parada 82 (Rodoviária) | 06:57 | 08:07 |
José Loureiro Da Silva - Parada 81 | 06:58 | 08:08 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 80 | 06:59 | 08:08 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 79b | 06:59 | 08:09 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 79a | 07:00 | 08:09 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 79 | 07:00 | 08:10 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 78a | 07:01 | 08:11 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 77 | 07:03 | 08:12 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 76 | 07:04 | 08:13 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 75 | 07:05 | 08:15 |
Marcílio Dias | 07:06 | 08:16 |
Term. Metropolitano Mauá - Desembarque | 07:27 | 08:36 |
Sogil - Metroplan bus schedule - W620 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 - EXECUTIVO (Centro Poa Via Free-Way)
The Sogil - Metroplan bus schedule for the W620 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 - EXECUTIVO route, Centro Poa Via Free-Way, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Barro Vermelho - Garagem Sogil station to Term. Metropolitano Mauá - Desembarque station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sogil - Metroplan schedule.
W620 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 - EXECUTIVO Alternative Directions Schedules
- W620 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 - EXECUTIVO Schedule - Parada 107 Via Parada 59
- W620 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 - EXECUTIVO Schedule - Parada 107 Via Free-Way
- W620 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 - EXECUTIVO Schedule - Centro Poa Via Free-Way / Anchieta
- W620 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 - EXECUTIVO Schedule - Centro Poa Via Parada 59
- W620 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 - EXECUTIVO Schedule - Parada 107 Via Anchieta / Fw