W620 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 - EXECUTIVO - Parada 107 Via Free-Way Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Term. Metropolitano Mauá [F] | 06:35 | 07:10 | 17:05 | 17:20 | 18:05 | 18:50 | 19:20 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 75 | 06:53 | 07:30 | 17:25 | 17:40 | 18:25 | 19:10 | 19:40 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 76 | 06:54 | 07:32 | 17:27 | 17:42 | 18:27 | 19:12 | 19:42 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 77 | 06:55 | 07:33 | 17:28 | 17:43 | 18:28 | 19:13 | 19:43 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 78 | 06:56 | 07:33 | 17:28 | 17:43 | 18:28 | 19:13 | 19:43 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 79 | 06:56 | 07:34 | 17:29 | 17:44 | 18:29 | 19:14 | 19:44 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 79a | 06:58 | 07:36 | 17:31 | 17:46 | 18:31 | 19:16 | 19:46 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 80 | 06:58 | 07:37 | 17:32 | 17:47 | 18:32 | 19:17 | 19:47 |
Anápio Gomes | 06:59 | 07:37 | 17:32 | 17:47 | 18:32 | 19:17 | 19:47 |
Anápio Gomes - Caixa | 07:00 | 07:39 | 17:34 | 17:49 | 18:34 | 19:19 | 19:49 |
Benjamin Constant | 07:00 | 07:39 | 17:34 | 17:49 | 18:34 | 19:19 | 19:49 |
Benjamin Constant - Shopping Gravataí | 07:01 | 07:40 | 17:35 | 17:50 | 18:35 | 19:20 | 19:50 |
Shopping Gravataí | 07:02 | 07:41 | 17:36 | 17:51 | 18:36 | 19:21 | 19:51 |
Centenário - Esc. Irmã Cléssia | 07:03 | 07:42 | 17:37 | 17:52 | 18:37 | 19:22 | 19:52 |
Centenário | 07:04 | 07:43 | 17:38 | 17:53 | 18:38 | 19:23 | 19:53 |
Rs-030 - Parada 86 | 07:06 | 07:45 | 17:40 | 17:55 | 18:40 | 19:25 | 19:55 |
Rs-030 - Parada 87 | 07:07 | 07:46 | 17:41 | 17:56 | 18:41 | 19:26 | 19:56 |
Rs-030 - Parada 88 | 07:08 | 07:47 | 17:42 | 17:57 | 18:42 | 19:27 | 19:57 |
Rs-030 - Parada 88a | 07:09 | 07:48 | 17:43 | 17:58 | 18:43 | 19:28 | 19:58 |
Rs-030 - Parada 89 | 07:10 | 07:49 | 17:44 | 17:59 | 18:44 | 19:29 | 19:59 |
Rs-030 - Parada 89a | 07:11 | 07:50 | 17:45 | 18:00 | 18:45 | 19:30 | 20:00 |
Rs-030 - Parada 90a | 07:12 | 07:51 | 17:46 | 18:01 | 18:46 | 19:31 | 20:00 |
Rs-030 - Parada 90 | 07:12 | 07:51 | 17:46 | 18:01 | 18:46 | 19:31 | 20:01 |
Rs-030 - Parada 91 | 07:13 | 07:52 | 17:47 | 18:02 | 18:47 | 19:32 | 20:02 |
Rs-030 - Parada 92 | 07:14 | 07:53 | 17:48 | 18:03 | 18:48 | 19:33 | 20:03 |
Rs-030 - Parada 93 | 07:15 | 07:54 | 17:49 | 18:04 | 18:49 | 19:34 | 20:03 |
Rs-030 - Parada 94 | 07:16 | 07:55 | 17:50 | 18:05 | 18:50 | 19:35 | 20:04 |
Rs-030 - Parada 95 | 07:17 | 07:56 | 17:51 | 18:06 | 18:51 | 19:36 | 20:05 |
Rs-030 - Parada 96 (Garagem Sogil) | 07:19 | 07:58 | 17:53 | 18:08 | 18:53 | 19:38 | 20:06 |
Rs-030 - Parada 96a | 07:20 | 07:59 | 17:54 | 18:09 | 18:54 | 19:39 | 20:07 |
Rs-030 - Parada 97a | 07:21 | 08:00 | 17:55 | 18:10 | 18:55 | 19:40 | 20:07 |
Rs-030 - Parada 97 | 07:22 | 08:01 | 17:56 | 18:11 | 18:56 | 19:41 | 20:08 |
Rs-030 - Parada 98 | 07:23 | 08:02 | 17:57 | 18:12 | 18:57 | 19:42 | 20:10 |
Rs-030 - Parada 99 | 07:24 | 08:03 | 17:58 | 18:13 | 18:58 | 19:43 | 20:10 |
Rs-030 - Parada 100 | 07:27 | 08:06 | 18:01 | 18:16 | 19:01 | 19:46 | 20:12 |
Rs-030 - Parada 101 | 07:28 | 08:07 | 18:02 | 18:17 | 19:02 | 19:47 | 20:13 |
Rs-030 - Parada 101a | 07:29 | 08:08 | 18:03 | 18:18 | 19:03 | 19:48 | 20:14 |
Rs-030 - Parada 102 | 07:30 | 08:09 | 18:04 | 18:19 | 19:04 | 19:49 | 20:15 |
Rs-030 - Parada 103 | 07:31 | 08:10 | 18:05 | 18:20 | 19:05 | 19:50 | 20:15 |
Rs-030 - Parada 104 | 07:33 | 08:12 | 18:07 | 18:22 | 19:07 | 19:52 | 20:17 |
Rs-030 - Parada 105a | 07:34 | 08:13 | 18:08 | 18:23 | 19:08 | 19:53 | 20:18 |
Rs-030 - Parada 105 | 07:35 | 08:14 | 18:09 | 18:24 | 19:09 | 19:54 | 20:19 |
Rs-030 - Parada 106 | 07:36 | 08:15 | 18:10 | 18:25 | 19:10 | 19:55 | 20:19 |
Rs-030 - Parada 106a | 07:37 | 08:16 | 18:11 | 18:26 | 19:11 | 19:56 | 20:20 |
Rs-030 - Parada 107 | 07:38 | 08:17 | 18:12 | 18:27 | 19:12 | 19:57 | 20:21 |
Barro Vermelho | 07:39 | 08:18 | 18:13 | 18:28 | 19:13 | 19:58 | 20:21 |
Barro Vermelho - Garagem Sogil | 07:40 | 08:19 | 18:14 | 18:29 | 19:14 | 19:59 | 20:22 |
Sogil - Metroplan bus schedule - W620 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 - EXECUTIVO (Parada 107 Via Free-Way)
The Sogil - Metroplan bus schedule for the W620 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 - EXECUTIVO route, Parada 107 Via Free-Way, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Term. Metropolitano Mauá [F] station to Barro Vermelho - Garagem Sogil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sogil - Metroplan schedule.
W620 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 - EXECUTIVO Alternative Directions Schedules
- W620 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 - EXECUTIVO Schedule - Parada 107 Via Parada 59
- W620 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 - EXECUTIVO Schedule - Centro Poa Via Free-Way / Anchieta
- W620 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 - EXECUTIVO Schedule - Centro Poa Via Parada 59
- W620 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 - EXECUTIVO Schedule - Centro Poa Via Free-Way
- W620 GRAVATAÍ - PARADA 107 - EXECUTIVO Schedule - Parada 107 Via Anchieta / Fw