X73 - Stokka Via Uis Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kvadrat | 14:55 | 15:25 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 |
Porsmyrveien | 14:56 | 15:26 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 |
Jakob Askelands Vei | 14:57 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 |
Løwenstrasse | 14:58 | 15:28 | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 |
Torvmyrå | 14:58 | 15:29 | 15:59 | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 |
Forus Øst | 15:00 | 15:31 | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 |
Equinor Vest | 15:02 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 |
Koppholen Øst | 15:03 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 |
Vestre Svanholmen | 15:04 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 |
Foruskanalen | 15:07 | 15:38 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 |
Tvedtsenteret | 15:08 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 |
National Oilwell Varco | 15:09 | 15:40 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 |
Maskinveien | 15:10 | 15:41 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 |
Refsnesveien | 15:10 | 15:41 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 |
Forus Nord | 15:11 | 15:42 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 |
Rogaland Rideklubb | 15:13 | 15:44 | 16:14 | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:44 |
Professor Olav Hanssens Vei | 15:16 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 |
Grannes Terrasse | 15:17 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 |
Uis Vest | 15:18 | 15:49 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:49 |
Jernaldergården | 15:20 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 |
Tellusveien | 15:22 | 15:53 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 |
Jupiterveien | 15:23 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 |
Tjensvoll Kirke | 15:24 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 |
Tjensvolltorget | 15:25 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 |
Sondre Norheims Gate | 15:26 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 |
Sonja Henies Gate | 15:27 | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 |
Dnb Arena | 15:28 | 15:59 | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 |
Tjensvollkrysset | 15:29 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 |
Eiganesveien | 15:30 | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 |
Erika Nissens Vei | 15:31 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 |
Øvre Stokkavei | 15:33 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 |
Gustav Vigelands Vei | 15:34 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 |
Nedre Stokkavei | 15:36 | 16:07 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 |
Stokka Kirke | 15:36 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 |
Stokka Sykehjem | 15:38 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 |
Lassaveien | 15:39 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 |
Kolumbus bus schedule - X73 (Stokka Via Uis)
The Kolumbus bus schedule for the X73 route, Stokka Via Uis, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kvadrat station to Lassaveien station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kolumbus schedule. We update the schedule of X73, from Sandnes to Stavanger, daily at midnight.