XG63620 - Friol - Cumbraos Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Estación de Autobuses - Saídas (Lugo) | 14:15 | 14:45 |
Avda. Américas 36 (Amadeus) | 14:18 | 14:48 |
Cruce de Santiago (Lugo) | 14:23 | 14:53 |
Astariz (Lugo) | 14:24 | 14:54 |
Rebordaos (Lugo) | 14:25 | 14:55 |
Carballido (Lugo) | 14:26 | 14:56 |
Santa María da Alta (Lugo) | 14:27 | 14:57 |
Marcoi (Lugo) | 14:28 | 14:58 |
Locai (Lugo) | 14:29 | 14:59 |
A Retorta (Friol) | 14:33 | 15:03 |
Ferrerías (Friol) | 14:34 | 15:04 |
Vento (Friol) | 14:35 | 15:05 |
Empalme de Cotá (Friol) | 14:35 | 15:05 |
Portasueiro (Cruce) (Friol) | 14:36 | 15:06 |
Casa Camilo (Friol) | 14:36 | 15:06 |
Devesa-A Vexía (Friol) | 14:37 | 15:07 |
Devesa-Os Pedrouzos (Friol) | 14:38 | 15:08 |
Avenida Lugo - Cuartel Vello (Friol) | 14:41 | 15:11 |
Rúa Doutor Fleming (Parque) (Friol) | 14:41 | 15:11 |
Arriva bus schedule - XG63620 (Friol - Cumbraos)
The Arriva bus schedule for the XG63620 route, Friol - Cumbraos, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estación de Autobuses - Saídas (Lugo) station to Rúa Doutor Fleming (Parque) (Friol) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Arriva schedule.