XG645 - Monforte de Lemos (E.A. - Hospital) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Avenida Ourense (Castro Caldelas) | 9:30 |
O Ivedo (Castro Caldelas) | 9:35 |
O Couto (Castro Caldelas) | 9:36 |
Abeleda (A Teixeira) | 9:38 |
Ponte do Sil (Monforte de Lemos) | 9:42 |
Doade (Sober) | 9:48 |
Vilachá (Sober) | 9:50 |
Cruce da Igrexa de Amandi (Sober) | 9:54 |
Lobios (Sober) | 9:56 |
Gándaras (Sober) | 9:58 |
Piñol (Sober) | 9:58 |
Pista de Bulso (Sober) | 9:59 |
Barreiros (Sober) | 10:01 |
Barantes (Sober) | 10:03 |
Santa Marta (Sober) | 10:04 |
A Carqueixa (Sober) | 10:05 |
Froxán (Sober) | 10:06 |
Praza do Concello (Sober) | 10:09 |
Telleiros (Sober) | 10:11 |
Cruce de Neira (Sober) | 10:14 |
A Vacariza (Sober) | 10:15 |
Piñeira (Monforte de Lemos) | 10:18 |
Estación de Autobuses (Monforte de Lemos) | 10:23 |
Hospital Comarcal (Monforte de Lemos) | 10:25 |
Autocares Sánchez bus schedule - XG645 (Monforte de Lemos (E.A. - Hospital))
The Autocares Sánchez bus schedule for the XG645 route, Monforte de Lemos (E.A. - Hospital), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Ourense (Castro Caldelas) station to Hospital Comarcal (Monforte de Lemos) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autocares Sánchez schedule.