XG645 - Castro Caldelas Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hospital Comarcal (Monforte de Lemos) | 15:00 |
Estación de Autobuses (Monforte de Lemos) | 15:02 |
Piñeira (Monforte de Lemos) | 15:07 |
A Vacariza (Sober) | 15:10 |
Cruce de Neira (Sober) | 15:11 |
Telleiros (Sober) | 15:14 |
Praza do Concello (Sober) | 15:16 |
Froxán (Sober) | 15:19 |
A Carqueixa (Sober) | 15:20 |
Santa Marta (Sober) | 15:21 |
Barantes (Sober) | 15:22 |
Barreiros (Sober) | 15:24 |
Pista de Bulso (Sober) | 15:25 |
Piñol (Sober) | 15:25 |
Gándaras (Sober) | 15:27 |
Lobios (Sober) | 15:29 |
Cruce da Igrexa de Amandi (Sober) | 15:31 |
Vilachá (Sober) | 15:35 |
Doade (Sober) | 15:37 |
Ponte do Sil (Monforte de Lemos) | 15:43 |
Abeleda (A Teixeira) | 15:47 |
O Couto (Castro Caldelas) | 15:49 |
O Ivedo (Castro Caldelas) | 15:50 |
Avenida Ourense (Castro Caldelas) | 15:55 |
Autocares Sánchez bus schedule - XG645 (Castro Caldelas)
The Autocares Sánchez bus schedule for the XG645 route, Castro Caldelas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hospital Comarcal (Monforte de Lemos) station to Avenida Ourense (Castro Caldelas) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autocares Sánchez schedule.