XG658 - 03: San Vicente → Ies Antón Losada Diéguez Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
San Vicente (A Estrada) | 7:50 |
Vilagude (A Estrada) | 7:52 |
Sestelo (A Estrada) | 7:53 |
Outeiro (A Estrada) | 7:54 |
Moreira (A Estrada) | 7:55 |
Moreira Vella (A Estrada) | 7:57 |
A Devesa (A Estrada) | 8:00 |
Carballa (A Estrada) | 8:02 |
Ponte Liñares (A Estrada) | 8:03 |
Os Bolos (A Estrada) | 8:07 |
Avenida Fernando Conde - Muíño (A Estrada) | 8:14 |
Porta do Sol (A Estrada) | 8:16 |
Avenida Benito Vigo, 1 (A Estrada) | 8:18 |
Ies Antón Losada Diéguez (A Estrada) | 8:20 |
Autocares Rías Baixas bus schedule - XG658 (03: San Vicente → Ies Antón Losada Diéguez)
The Autocares Rías Baixas bus schedule for the XG658 route, 03: San Vicente → Ies Antón Losada Diéguez, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from San Vicente (A Estrada) station to Ies Antón Losada Diéguez (A Estrada) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autocares Rías Baixas schedule.
XG658 Alternative Directions Schedules
- XG658 Schedule - 08: Ies Número 1 → Valiñas
- XG658 Schedule - 01: Sabucedo → Ies Número 1
- XG658 Schedule - 05: Liñares → Ceip do Foxo
- XG658 Schedule - 13: Ceip de Figueroa → Costa de Campos
- XG658 Schedule - 04: Ceip de Figueroa → Chan da Vila
- XG658 Schedule - 11: Ies Antón Losada Diéguez → Costa de Campos
- XG658 Schedule - 16: Sar → Ceip Cabada Vázquez
- XG658 Schedule - 04: Chan da Vila → Ceip de Figueroa
- XG658 Schedule - 17: Ies Número 1 → Abragán
- XG658 Schedule - 12: Ceip do Foxo → Penalobeira
- XG658 Schedule - 14: Ceip do Foxo → Soutelo
- XG658 Schedule - 15: Penalobeira → Ies Número 1
- XG658 Schedule - 06: Veiga da Braña → Ies Número 1
- XG658 Schedule - 01: Ies Número 1 → Sabucedo
- XG658 Schedule - 11: Costa de Campos → Ies Antón Losada Diéguez
- XG658 Schedule - 07: Ceip do Foxo → Pousada
- XG658 Schedule - 06: Ies Número 1 → Veiga da Braña
- XG658 Schedule - 15: Ies Número 1 → Penalobeira
- XG658 Schedule - 14: Soutelo → Ceip do Foxo
- XG658 Schedule - 02 - Ies Manuel García Barros - Ouzande
- XG658 Schedule - 08: Valiñas → Ies Número 1
- XG658 Schedule - 10: Viladefonso → Ies Número 1
- XG658 Schedule - 03: Ies Antón Losada Diéguez → San Vicente
- XG658 Schedule - 09: Bemposta → Ceip do Foxo
- XG658 Schedule - 09: Ceip do Foxo → Bemposta
- XG658 Schedule - 13: Costa de Campos → Ceip de Figueroa
- XG658 Schedule - 07: Pousada → Ceip do Foxo
- XG658 Schedule - 05: Ceip do Foxo → Liñares
- XG658 Schedule - 16: Ceip Cabada Vázquez → Sar
- XG658 Schedule - 02: Ouzande → Ies Manuel García Barros
- XG658 Schedule - 17: Abragán → Ies Número 1
- XG658 Schedule - 10: Ies Número 1 → Viladefonso