XG658 - 17: Abragán → Ies Número 1 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Abragán (A Estrada) | 7:35 |
As Quintas (A Estrada) | 7:40 |
Xubrei (A Estrada) | 7:43 |
Barcala-Souto (A Estrada) | 7:47 |
Montillón (A Estrada) | 7:56 |
Montillón-Pobo (A Estrada) | 7:57 |
Xustín-Cruce (A Estrada) | 8:07 |
Cruceiro (A Estrada) | 8:08 |
O Pereiro (A Estrada) | 8:11 |
Parafita (A Estrada) | 8:14 |
Escariz (A Estrada) | 8:16 |
A Regueira (A Estrada) | 8:17 |
Arnado (A Estrada) | 8:18 |
Avenida Benito Vigo, 1 (A Estrada) | 8:32 |
Ies Número 1 (A Estrada) | 8:35 |
Autocares Rías Baixas bus schedule - XG658 (17: Abragán → Ies Número 1)
The Autocares Rías Baixas bus schedule for the XG658 route, 17: Abragán → Ies Número 1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Abragán (A Estrada) station to Ies Número 1 (A Estrada) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autocares Rías Baixas schedule.
XG658 Alternative Directions Schedules
- XG658 Schedule - 08: Ies Número 1 → Valiñas
- XG658 Schedule - 01: Sabucedo → Ies Número 1
- XG658 Schedule - 05: Liñares → Ceip do Foxo
- XG658 Schedule - 13: Ceip de Figueroa → Costa de Campos
- XG658 Schedule - 04: Ceip de Figueroa → Chan da Vila
- XG658 Schedule - 11: Ies Antón Losada Diéguez → Costa de Campos
- XG658 Schedule - 16: Sar → Ceip Cabada Vázquez
- XG658 Schedule - 04: Chan da Vila → Ceip de Figueroa
- XG658 Schedule - 17: Ies Número 1 → Abragán
- XG658 Schedule - 12: Ceip do Foxo → Penalobeira
- XG658 Schedule - 14: Ceip do Foxo → Soutelo
- XG658 Schedule - 15: Penalobeira → Ies Número 1
- XG658 Schedule - 06: Veiga da Braña → Ies Número 1
- XG658 Schedule - 01: Ies Número 1 → Sabucedo
- XG658 Schedule - 11: Costa de Campos → Ies Antón Losada Diéguez
- XG658 Schedule - 07: Ceip do Foxo → Pousada
- XG658 Schedule - 06: Ies Número 1 → Veiga da Braña
- XG658 Schedule - 15: Ies Número 1 → Penalobeira
- XG658 Schedule - 14: Soutelo → Ceip do Foxo
- XG658 Schedule - 02 - Ies Manuel García Barros - Ouzande
- XG658 Schedule - 08: Valiñas → Ies Número 1
- XG658 Schedule - 10: Viladefonso → Ies Número 1
- XG658 Schedule - 03: San Vicente → Ies Antón Losada Diéguez
- XG658 Schedule - 03: Ies Antón Losada Diéguez → San Vicente
- XG658 Schedule - 09: Bemposta → Ceip do Foxo
- XG658 Schedule - 09: Ceip do Foxo → Bemposta
- XG658 Schedule - 13: Costa de Campos → Ceip de Figueroa
- XG658 Schedule - 07: Pousada → Ceip do Foxo
- XG658 Schedule - 05: Ceip do Foxo → Liñares
- XG658 Schedule - 16: Ceip Cabada Vázquez → Sar
- XG658 Schedule - 02: Ouzande → Ies Manuel García Barros
- XG658 Schedule - 10: Ies Número 1 → Viladefonso