Z18
Z18 - V.Pitignano Cva → S.Orfeto Cva Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
V. Pitignano Bassa | 15:05 | 19:05 |
V. Pitignano Bassa | 15:05 | 19:05 |
Strada Ponte Felcino-Ponte Pattoli | 15:06 | 19:06 |
Strada Ponte Felcino-Ponte Pattoli | 15:07 | 19:07 |
Strada Ponte Felcino - Ponte Pattoli, 34 | 15:09 | 19:09 |
Strada Ponte Felcino - Ponte Pattoli, 44e | 15:12 | 19:12 |
Via Giovanni Amendola, 58 | 15:13 | 19:13 |
Via Giovanni Amendola, 21 | 15:14 | 19:14 |
Via Giovanni Amendola, 49 | 15:16 | 19:16 |
Via Del Pino, 12 | 15:16 | 19:16 |
P. Pattoli U.M. | 15:17 | 19:17 |
P. Pattoli Bv. Staz. | 15:18 | 19:18 |
Strada Dei Bracceschi | 15:19 | 19:19 |
Strada Dei Bracceschi, 5 | 15:21 | 19:21 |
Strada Dei Bracceschi, 10 | 15:22 | 19:22 |
V. Bracceschi | 15:23 | 19:23 |
C.D.Diavolo Capolinea | 15:23 | 19:23 |
Strada Dei Bracceschi, 12 | 15:24 | 19:24 |
Strada Dei Bracceschi, 1 | 15:25 | 19:25 |
Strada Dei Bracceschi, 5 | 15:26 | 19:26 |
V. Bracceschi | 15:28 | 19:28 |
P. Pattoli Bv. Staz. | 15:29 | 19:29 |
P. Pattoli U.M. | 15:29 | 19:29 |
Via Del Pino, 19 | 15:30 | 19:30 |
P. Pattoli | 15:31 | 19:31 |
Via Giovanni Amendola, 146 | 15:31 | 19:31 |
Via Giovanni Amendola, 261/A | 15:32 | 19:32 |
Strada Ponte Pattoli - Ponte Resina, 149 | 15:33 | 19:33 |
Via Giovanni Amendola, 1 | 15:34 | 19:34 |
Strada Ponte Pattoli - Ponte Resina, 75 | 15:35 | 19:35 |
Strada Ponte Pattoli - Ponte Resina, 102 | 15:36 | 19:36 |
Strada Ponte Pattoli-Ponte Resina | 15:38 | 19:38 |
Strada Ponte Pattoli - Ponte Resina, 184 | 15:39 | 19:39 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 15:40 | 19:40 |
Resina Bv. Stazione | 15:41 | 19:41 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 15:43 | 19:43 |
Bv. Solfagnano | 15:44 | 19:44 |
Solfagnano Cimitero (Fermata A Chiamata) | 15:48 | 19:48 |
Solfagnano (Fermata A Chiamata) | 15:50 | 19:50 |
Strada Tiberina Nord, 373 | 15:53 | 19:53 |
Parlesca | 15:53 | 19:53 |
Solfagnano-Parlesca | 15:54 | 19:54 |
Strada Tiberina Nord | 15:56 | 19:56 |
Strada Per Rancolfo (Fermata A Chiamatta) | 15:58 | 19:58 |
Valcaprara (Fermata A Chiamata) | 16:00 | 20:00 |
Strada Per Rancolfo (Fermata A Chiamatta) | 16:04 | 20:03 |
Strada Per Rancolfo (Fermata A Chiamatta) | 16:05 | 20:04 |
Rancolfo (Fermata A Chiamata) | 16:06 | 20:05 |
Strada Per Rancolfo (Fermata A Chiamatta) | 16:07 | 20:05 |
Strada Per Rancolfo (Fermata A Chiamatta) | 16:07 | 20:06 |
Strada Per Rancolfo (Fermata A Chiamatta) | 16:09 | 20:07 |
Strada Per Rancolfo (Fermata A Chiamatta) | 16:10 | 20:07 |
Tavernacce | 16:12 | 20:09 |
Strada Tiberina Nord, 228 | 16:13 | 20:10 |
Palazzaccia Bv. Stazione | 16:16 | 20:12 |
Palazzaccia Bv. Stazione | 16:17 | 20:13 |
Cimitero Pietramelina (Fermata A Chiamata) | 16:19 | 20:15 |
Strada Tiberina Nord, 262 | 16:22 | 20:17 |
Strada Tiberina Nord, 276 | 16:23 | 20:17 |
S. Orfeto Cva | 16:23 | 20:18 |
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Bus schedule - Z18 (V.Pitignano Cva → S.Orfeto Cva)
The Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Bus schedule for the Z18 route, V.Pitignano Cva → S.Orfeto Cva, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from V. Pitignano Bassa station to S. Orfeto Cva station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. schedule.