Z401
Z401 - Melzo Lussemburgo Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Cernusco Sul Naviglio Villa Fiorita M2 - Autostazione | 06:40 | 12:25 |
Cernusco Sul Naviglio Villa Fiorita M2 - Gobetti | 06:40 | 12:25 |
Cernusco Sul Naviglio Torino/Sp11 | 06:43 | 12:30 |
Pioltello Wagner/Cilea | 06:45 | 12:33 |
Pioltello Mozart/Cimarosa | 06:46 | 12:34 |
Pioltello Via Mozart/Milano | 06:46 | 12:35 |
Via Milano (Scuole) (Pioltello) | 06:47 | 12:36 |
Cernusco Sul Naviglio Ant. Di Cassano/Cremona | 06:48 | 12:37 |
Vignate Galilei (C. Commerciale) | 06:53 | 12:41 |
Vignate Galilei (Parco) | 06:54 | 12:42 |
Vignate Manzoni/V. Veneto | 06:55 | 12:43 |
Vignate Circonvallazione/Archimede | 06:56 | 12:44 |
Vignate Molina/Sp103 Cassanese | 06:58 | 12:45 |
Melzo Germania/Svezia | 07:03 | - |
Melzo Svezia (Lato Liceo) | 07:04 | - |
Melzo Quattro Vie/Industrie (Dhl) | - | 12:51 |
Melzo Gavazzi/Quattro Vie | - | 12:52 |
Melzo Gavazzi (Ospedale) | - | 12:53 |
Melzo Germania/Gavazzi | - | 12:53 |
Melzo Germania/Carducci | - | 12:54 |
Melzo Spagna/Triulziana (Fs) | 07:06 | 12:55 |
Melzo M.ri Libertà (Cinema) | 07:07 | 12:56 |
Melzo M.ri Libertà/Lodi | 07:07 | 12:57 |
Melzo Verdi, 36 | 07:08 | 12:58 |
Melzo Lussemburgo/Francia | 07:10 | 13:00 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Cernusco Sul Naviglio Villa Fiorita M2 - Autostazione | 13:30 | 14:25 | 15:15 |
Cernusco Sul Naviglio Villa Fiorita M2 - Gobetti | 13:30 | 14:25 | 15:15 |
Cernusco Sul Naviglio Torino/Sp11 | 13:36 | 14:31 | 15:21 |
Pioltello Wagner/Cilea | 13:38 | 14:33 | 15:23 |
Pioltello Mozart/Cimarosa | 13:40 | 14:35 | 15:25 |
Pioltello Via Mozart/Milano | 13:41 | 14:36 | 15:26 |
Via Milano (Scuole) (Pioltello) | 13:42 | 14:37 | 15:27 |
Cernusco Sul Naviglio Ant. Di Cassano/Cremona | 13:43 | 14:37 | 15:27 |
Vignate Galilei (C. Commerciale) | 13:47 | 14:41 | 15:31 |
Vignate Galilei (Parco) | 13:48 | 14:42 | 15:32 |
Vignate Manzoni/V. Veneto | 13:49 | 14:43 | 15:33 |
Vignate Circonvallazione/Archimede | 13:49 | 14:43 | 15:33 |
Vignate Molina/Sp103 Cassanese | 13:51 | 14:45 | 15:35 |
Melzo Quattro Vie/Industrie (Dhl) | 13:56 | 14:50 | 15:40 |
Melzo Gavazzi/Quattro Vie | 13:57 | 14:51 | 15:41 |
Melzo Gavazzi (Ospedale) | 13:58 | 14:52 | 15:42 |
Melzo Germania/Gavazzi | 13:58 | 14:52 | 15:42 |
Melzo Germania/Carducci | 13:59 | 14:53 | 15:43 |
Melzo Spagna/Triulziana (Fs) | 14:00 | 14:54 | 15:44 |
Melzo M.ri Libertà (Cinema) | 14:01 | 14:56 | 15:46 |
Melzo M.ri Libertà/Lodi | 14:02 | 14:56 | 15:46 |
Melzo Verdi, 36 | 14:03 | 14:58 | 15:48 |
Melzo Lussemburgo/Francia | 14:05 | 15:00 | 15:50 |
Autoguidovie S.p.A. Bus schedule - Z401 (Melzo Lussemburgo)
The Autoguidovie S.p.A. Bus schedule for the Z401 route, Melzo Lussemburgo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cernusco Sul Naviglio Villa Fiorita M2 - Autostazione station to Melzo Lussemburgo/Francia station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autoguidovie S.p.A. schedule.