Z411
Z411 - Melzo Liceo Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Milano S.Donato M3 - C2 S4 | 06:50 | 08:30 |
San Donato Milanese SP 415 Paullese /Moro | 06:51 | 08:32 |
Via Di Vittorio Via Liberazione (Peschiera B.) | - | 08:35 |
V.le Primo Maggio Via Di Vittorio (Peschiera B.) | - | 08:35 |
V.le Primo Maggio Via Togliatti (Peschiera B.) | - | 08:36 |
V.le Primo Maggio Via Carducci (Peschiera B.) | - | 08:36 |
Via Matteotti Via S. F. D'Assisi (Peschiera B.) | - | 08:37 |
Peschiera Borromeo SP 415 Paullese/Liberazione | 06:55 | - |
Via Matteotti Via Don Sturzo (Peschiera B.) | - | 08:37 |
Via Matteotti Via A. Moro (Peschiera B.) | - | 08:38 |
Via Della Liberazione Via Melegnano (Peschiera B.) | 06:55 | - |
Via Matteotti Via Giovanni XXIII (Peschiera B.) | - | 08:39 |
Peschiera Borromeo 2 Giugno (Centrale Del Latte) | - | 08:40 |
Peschiera Borromeo Mirazzano - 2 Giugno (Cimitero) | - | 08:41 |
Peschiera Borromeo 2 Giugno (Castello) | - | 08:42 |
Mediglia Bettolino - Colombo, 15 | - | 08:43 |
Mediglia Bettolino - Colombo/C.Maggiore | - | 08:44 |
Mediglia Vigliano - Milano, 24 | 07:00 | 08:46 |
Pantigliate Risorgimento/Bixio | 07:01 | 08:47 |
Pantigliate Risorgimento/Vigorelli | 07:02 | 08:48 |
Pantigliate Comunale (Municipio) | 07:04 | 08:50 |
Pantigliate Di Vittorio/Marconi | 07:04 | 08:50 |
Pantigliate Gramsci/Della Repubblica | 07:06 | 08:52 |
Pantigliate De Gasperi/Gramsci | 07:06 | 08:53 |
Pantigliate Sp415 Paullese/De Gasperi (Duepi) | 07:09 | 08:57 |
Settala Sp39 Cerca/Di Vittorio (Cimitero) | 07:12 | 09:00 |
Settala Sp39 Cerca/Grandi | 07:13 | 09:02 |
Settala Sp39 Cerca/Buozzi | 07:13 | 09:02 |
Settala Delle Industrie/Sp39 Cerca | 07:15 | 09:04 |
Settala Delle Industrie, 14 | 07:16 | 09:05 |
Settala Delle Indistrie/Bellini | 07:17 | 09:06 |
Settala Verdi/Delle Industrie | 07:18 | 09:06 |
Settala Verdi (Comune) | 07:19 | 09:08 |
Settala Matteotti/Trieste | 07:20 | 09:09 |
Settala V. Veneto | 07:22 | 09:10 |
Settala Roma/Curiel | 07:22 | 09:10 |
Settala Campo Sportivo (Cimitero) | 07:24 | 09:12 |
Settala Premenugo - Brescia | 07:25 | 09:13 |
Settala Premenugo - Sp161/Milano | 07:25 | 09:13 |
Liscate Sp14 Rivoltana/Buozzi | 07:28 | 09:16 |
Liscate Sp14 Rivoltana/Kennedy | 07:29 | 09:17 |
Liscate Cavenaghi/Roma | 07:31 | 09:19 |
Liscate Europa/Xxv Aprile | 07:32 | 09:20 |
Liscate XXV Aprile/De Gasperi | 07:32 | 09:20 |
Liscate Sp14 Rivoltana/Curiel | 07:33 | 09:21 |
Liscate Sp13 Don Minzoni/Sp14 | 07:34 | 09:23 |
Melzo Verdi/Lussemburgo | 07:37 | 09:26 |
Melzo M.ri Libertà, 56 | 07:38 | 09:27 |
Melzo M.ri Libertà/S.Rocco | 07:38 | 09:28 |
Melzo XX Settembre/Dante | 07:39 | 09:29 |
Melzo Invernizzi/M. Ignoto | 07:41 | 09:31 |
Melzo Germania/Gavazzi | 07:41 | 09:31 |
Melzo Germania/Carducci | 07:42 | 09:33 |
Melzo Germania/Svezia | 07:42 | 09:34 |
Melzo Svezia (Lato Liceo) | 07:43 | 09:35 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Milano S.Donato M3 - C2 S4 | 06:50 |
San Donato Milanese SP 415 Paullese /Moro | 06:51 |
Peschiera Borromeo SP 415 Paullese/Liberazione | 06:54 |
Via Della Liberazione Via Melegnano (Peschiera B.) | 06:54 |
Mediglia Vigliano - Milano, 24 | 06:59 |
Pantigliate Risorgimento/Bixio | 07:00 |
Pantigliate Risorgimento/Vigorelli | 07:01 |
Pantigliate Comunale (Municipio) | 07:03 |
Pantigliate Di Vittorio/Marconi | 07:03 |
Pantigliate Gramsci/Della Repubblica | 07:05 |
Pantigliate De Gasperi/Gramsci | 07:05 |
Pantigliate Sp415 Paullese/De Gasperi (Duepi) | 07:09 |
Settala Sp39 Cerca/Di Vittorio (Cimitero) | 07:12 |
Settala Sp39 Cerca/Grandi | 07:13 |
Settala Sp39 Cerca/Buozzi | 07:13 |
Settala Delle Industrie/Sp39 Cerca | 07:15 |
Settala Delle Industrie, 14 | 07:16 |
Settala Delle Indistrie/Bellini | 07:17 |
Settala Verdi/Delle Industrie | 07:17 |
Settala Verdi (Comune) | 07:19 |
Settala Matteotti/Trieste | 07:20 |
Settala V. Veneto | 07:21 |
Settala Roma/Curiel | 07:21 |
Settala Campo Sportivo (Cimitero) | 07:23 |
Settala Premenugo - Brescia | 07:24 |
Settala Premenugo - Sp161/Milano | 07:24 |
Liscate Sp14 Rivoltana/Buozzi | 07:27 |
Liscate Sp14 Rivoltana/Kennedy | 07:28 |
Liscate Cavenaghi/Roma | 07:30 |
Liscate Europa/Xxv Aprile | 07:31 |
Liscate XXV Aprile/De Gasperi | 07:31 |
Liscate Sp14 Rivoltana/Curiel | 07:32 |
Liscate Sp13 Don Minzoni/Sp14 | 07:34 |
Melzo Verdi/Lussemburgo | 07:37 |
Melzo M.ri Libertà, 56 | 07:38 |
Melzo M.ri Libertà/S.Rocco | 07:39 |
Melzo XX Settembre/Dante | 07:40 |
Melzo Invernizzi/M. Ignoto | 07:43 |
Melzo Germania/Gavazzi | 07:45 |
Melzo Germania/Carducci | 07:49 |
Melzo Germania/Svezia | 07:53 |
Melzo Svezia (Lato Liceo) | 07:55 |
Autoguidovie S.p.A. Bus schedule - Z411 (Melzo Liceo)
The Autoguidovie S.p.A. Bus schedule for the Z411 route, Melzo Liceo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Milano S.Donato M3 - C2 S4 station to Melzo Svezia (Lato Liceo) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autoguidovie S.p.A. schedule.