Z412 - Comazzo Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Milano S.Donato M3 - C2 S5 | 12:40 |
San Donato Milanese SP 415 Paullese /Moro | 12:41 |
Peschiera Borromeo SP 415 Paullese/Liberazione | 12:44 |
Via Della Liberazione Via Melegnano (Peschiera B.) | 12:44 |
Mediglia Vigliano-Sp 415 Paullese | 12:49 |
Mediglia Mombretto - Vecchia Paullese | 12:51 |
Mediglia Vecchia Paullese (P.Te Muzza) | 12:55 |
Paullo Milano/Togliatti | 12:57 |
Paullo Libertà (Comune) | 12:58 |
Paullo Marconi/S. Maria Pratello | 12:59 |
Paullo Pasubio/I° Maggio | 12:59 |
Paullo Vecchia Paullese (Cimitero) | 13:00 |
Zelo Buon Persico Dante/Miglioli | 13:04 |
Zelo Buon Persico Kennedy/Verdi | 13:04 |
Merlino Gramsci (Comune) | 13:10 |
Merlino Pertini/Gramsci | 13:10 |
Merlino Moro | 13:10 |
Merlino Marzano - IV Novembre/Tripoli | 13:13 |
Comazzo Cava - C.na Mariana | 13:14 |
Comazzo Roma/Verdi | 13:16 |
Comazzo Cavour/Roma | 13:17 |
Comazzo Kennedy/Cavour | 13:19 |
Comazzo M. Dal Re / Mameli | 13:25 |
Comazzo Cavour/Kennedy | 13:29 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Milano S.Donato M3 - C2 S5 | - | 13:00 | 14:00 | 18:10 | 18:40 |
Via Triulziana Via Dei Tigli (S. Donato) | - | 13:04 | 14:04 | - | - |
V.le De Gasperi Via Spilamberto (S. Donato) | - | 13:05 | 14:05 | - | - |
San Donato Milanese SP 415 Paullese /Moro | - | - | - | 18:13 | 18:43 |
V.le De Gasperi Via Agadir (Scuole) (S. Donato) | - | 13:06 | 14:06 | - | - |
V.le De Gasperi (Palazzo Uffici) (S. Donato) | - | 13:07 | 14:07 | - | - |
V.le De Gasperi Via M. Di Cefalonia (S. Donato) | - | 13:08 | 14:08 | - | - |
Via Martiri Di Cefalonia (S. Donato) | - | 13:09 | 14:09 | - | - |
Via Europa P.za Dalla Chiesa (S. Donato) | - | 13:09 | 14:09 | - | - |
Via Europa (Ospedale) (S. Donato) | - | 13:11 | 14:11 | - | - |
S.Donato Milanese Maritano/Monticello | - | 13:12 | 14:12 | - | - |
Via Maritano (Rondò Delle Ricerche) (S. Donato) | - | 13:13 | 14:13 | - | - |
Peschiera Borromeo SP 415 Paullese/Liberazione | - | 13:16 | 14:16 | 18:19 | 18:49 |
Via Della Liberazione Via Melegnano (Peschiera B.) | - | 13:16 | 14:16 | 18:19 | 18:49 |
Mediglia Vigliano-Sp 415 Paullese | - | 13:20 | 14:20 | 18:23 | 18:53 |
Mediglia Mombretto - Vecchia Paullese | - | 13:22 | 14:22 | 18:25 | 18:55 |
Mediglia Vecchia Paullese (P.Te Muzza) | - | 13:26 | 14:26 | 18:32 | 19:02 |
Paullo Milano/Togliatti | - | 13:27 | 14:27 | 18:34 | 19:04 |
Paullo Libertà (Comune) | - | 13:28 | 14:28 | 18:36 | 19:05 |
Paullo Marconi/S. Maria Pratello | - | 13:29 | 14:29 | 18:38 | 19:07 |
Paullo Pasubio/I° Maggio | - | 13:29 | 14:29 | 18:38 | 19:07 |
Paullo Vecchia Paullese (Cimitero) | - | 13:30 | 14:30 | 18:39 | 19:08 |
Zelo Buon Persico Dante/Miglioli | - | 13:34 | 14:34 | 18:43 | 19:12 |
Zelo Buon Persico S. Bassiano | 05:55 | - | - | - | - |
Zelo Buon Persico XX Settembre/S.Antonio | 05:55 | - | - | - | - |
Zelo Buon Persico Italia/Turoldo | 05:57 | - | - | - | - |
Zelo Buon Persico Dante/Manzoni | 05:58 | - | - | - | - |
Zelo Buon Persico Kennedy/Verdi | 05:58 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 18:44 | 19:13 |
Merlino Gramsci (Comune) | - | 13:41 | 14:41 | 18:50 | 19:19 |
Merlino Pertini/Gramsci | - | 13:41 | 14:41 | 18:50 | 19:19 |
Merlino Moro | - | 13:41 | 14:42 | 18:50 | 19:19 |
Merlino Marzano - IV Novembre/Tripoli | 06:02 | 13:44 | 14:47 | 18:53 | 19:22 |
Comazzo Cava - C.na Mariana | 06:04 | 13:46 | 14:50 | 18:55 | 19:24 |
Comazzo Roma/Verdi | 06:06 | 13:48 | 14:53 | 18:57 | 19:26 |
Comazzo Cavour/Roma | 06:07 | 13:49 | 14:54 | 18:58 | 19:27 |
Comazzo Kennedy/Cavour | 06:07 | 13:49 | 14:54 | 18:59 | 19:28 |
Comazzo M. Dal Re / Mameli | 06:09 | 13:51 | 14:56 | 19:01 | 19:30 |
Comazzo Cavour/Kennedy | 06:10 | 13:52 | 14:57 | 19:03 | 19:32 |
Autoguidovie S.p.A. bus schedule - Z412 (Comazzo)
The Autoguidovie S.p.A. bus schedule for the Z412 route, Comazzo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Milano S.Donato M3 - C2 S5 station to Comazzo Cavour/Kennedy station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autoguidovie S.p.A. schedule.