Z420
Z420 - Emilia-S.Zenone-S.Maria Schedule
Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Milano S. Donato M3 - C1 S4 | 06:35 | 13:25 | 14:10 |
Via Rogoredo Via Marignano | 06:37 | 13:27 | 14:12 |
Milano Rogoredo/Rondò S.Martino | 06:37 | 13:27 | 14:12 |
Via Emilia V.le De Gasperi (S. Donato) | 06:39 | 13:29 | 14:14 |
Via Emilia Via M.te Grappa (S. Donato) | 06:40 | 13:30 | 14:15 |
Via Emilia, 20 (S. Donato) | 06:41 | 13:31 | 14:16 |
Via Emilia Via Parri (S. Donato) | 06:43 | 13:33 | 14:18 |
P.za Tevere (S. Donato) | 06:44 | 13:34 | 14:19 |
Via Emilia Via Crociate (S. Giuliano) | 06:45 | 13:35 | 14:20 |
Via Emilia Via Risorgimento (S. Giuliano) | 06:47 | 13:37 | 14:22 |
Via Roma P.za 25 Aprile (S. Giuliano) | 06:49 | 13:39 | 14:24 |
Via Roma Via Rizzi (S. Giuliano) | 06:49 | 13:39 | 14:24 |
San Giuliano Milanese SS 9 Via Emilia /Tolstoj | 06:53 | 13:43 | 14:28 |
S.Giuliano Milanese Ss9 Emilia/Rocca Brivio | 06:57 | 13:47 | 14:32 |
Melegnano Emilia/Giganti | 06:59 | 13:49 | 14:34 |
Melegnano Via Emilia /De Gasperi | 07:01 | 13:51 | 14:36 |
Vizzolo Predabissi Sp138 Pandina (Ospedale) | 07:04 | 13:55 | 14:40 |
Vizzolo Predabissi Sp138 Pandina/Verdi | 07:04 | 13:55 | 14:40 |
Vizzolo Predabissi Verdi (Comune) | 07:05 | 13:56 | 14:41 |
Vizzolo Predabissi Matteotti/Garibaldi | 07:05 | 13:56 | 14:41 |
Vizzolo Predabissi Melegnano/Nenni | 07:06 | 13:57 | 14:42 |
Vizzolo Predabissi Melegnano/Pini | 07:06 | 13:57 | 14:42 |
Sordio Villabissone (Fs) | 07:11 | 14:02 | 14:47 |
S.Zenone Al Lambro De Gasperi/Borsellino | 07:14 | 14:05 | 14:50 |
S.Zenone Al Lambro Dante/Fermi | 07:14 | 14:05 | 14:50 |
S.Zenone Al Lambro Dante/Ceresoli | 07:15 | 14:06 | 14:51 |
S.Zenone Al Lambro S.Maria In Prato - Di Vittorio | 07:18 | 14:15 | 14:55 |
Autoguidovie S.p.A. Bus schedule - Z420 (Emilia-S.Zenone-S.Maria)
The Autoguidovie S.p.A. Bus schedule for the Z420 route, Emilia-S.Zenone-S.Maria, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Milano S. Donato M3 - C1 S4 station to S.Zenone Al Lambro S.Maria In Prato - Di Vittorio station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autoguidovie S.p.A. schedule.
Z420 Alternative Directions Schedules
- Z420 Schedule - S.Zenone FS
- Z420 Schedule - Sordio-M3
- Z420 Schedule - Dresano-Vizzoloh
- Z420 Schedule - Sordio-S.Zenone
- Z420 Schedule - Emilia-S.Zenone
- Z420 Schedule - Via Emilia-M3
- Z420 Schedule - Emilia-Vizzoloh
- Z420 Schedule - Sordio-S.Zenone-S.Maria
- Z420 Schedule - S.Donato M3
- Z420 Schedule - Emilia-Sordio-S.Maria
- Z420 Schedule - S.Zenone-Sordio-M3
- Z420 Schedule - Vizzolo Ospedale
- Z420 Schedule - S.Zenone-Sordio-Emilia-M3
- Z420 Schedule - Z420emilia-Dresano-Vizzoloh
- Z420 Schedule - Emilia-M3