Z636 - Legnano - Largo Tosi Fronte 3 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Castano Primo - P.le Don Milano Omn.Ist.Torno | 08:10 |
Castano Primo - Piazza Garibaldi | 08:12 |
Vanzaghello - V.le Milano Via S. Rocco | 08:14 |
Vanzaghello - Via Roma N.8 | 08:16 |
Vanzaghello - Via Roma, 36 (Stazione Fn) | 08:18 |
Magnago - Via Rimembranze Fr V.Trento | 08:19 |
Magnago - Via General Cantore N.9 | 08:21 |
Magnago - Via Cadorna N. 14 | 08:23 |
Bienate - Via Diaz Via Monti | 08:26 |
Busto Arsizio - Fraz. Borsano V.Toscana Fr Civ.94 | 08:34 |
Legnano - Via Novara, 35 | 08:37 |
Legnano - Via Venegoni 83 | 08:38 |
Legnano - P.za Del Popolo (Stazione Fs) | 08:39 |
Legnano - L.go Tosi (Banca) | 08:43 |
Movibus bus schedule - Z636 (Legnano - Largo Tosi Fronte 3)
The Movibus bus schedule for the Z636 route, Legnano - Largo Tosi Fronte 3, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Castano Primo - P.le Don Milano Omn.Ist.Torno station to Legnano - L.go Tosi (Banca) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Movibus schedule.
Z636 Alternative Directions Schedules
- Z636 Schedule - Busto Arsizio - Via Toscana Fronte 94 - Borsano
- Z636 Schedule - Nosate - Via Ponte Di Castano - Capolinea
- Z636 Schedule - Inveruno - Via Lombardia 5
- Z636 Schedule - Castano Primo - Piazzale Don Milani
- Z636 Schedule - Legnano - Corso Sempione - Ospedale
- Z636 Schedule - Busto Arsizio - Via Toscana 94 - Borsano