Z636 - Legnano - Corso Sempione - Ospedale Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nosate - Capolinea Autobus | 06:50 | 08:20 | 13:05 | - |
Nosate - Via Ponte Castano N. 20 | 06:51 | 08:21 | 13:06 | - |
Nosate - Via Nosate N.65 | 06:52 | 08:22 | 13:07 | - |
Turbigo - Via Nosate Fr Civ.6 | 06:53 | 08:23 | 13:08 | - |
Turbigo - Via Roma N.59 | 06:57 | 08:27 | 13:12 | - |
Turbigo - Via Allea Comunale, 12 | 06:58 | 08:28 | 13:13 | - |
Turbigo - Via Villoresi N.42 | 07:00 | 08:30 | 13:15 | - |
Castano Primo - P.le Don Milano Omn.Ist.Torno | 07:09 | 08:39 | 13:24 | 15:20 |
Castano Primo - Piazza Garibaldi | 07:11 | 08:41 | 13:26 | 15:22 |
Vanzaghello - V.le Milano Via S. Rocco | 07:16 | 08:43 | 13:28 | 15:25 |
Vanzaghello - Via Roma N.8 | 07:18 | 08:45 | 13:30 | 15:27 |
Vanzaghello - Via Roma, 36 (Stazione Fn) | 07:20 | 08:47 | 13:32 | 15:29 |
Magnago - Via Rimembranze Fr V.Trento | 07:21 | 08:48 | 13:33 | 15:31 |
Magnago - Via General Cantore N.9 | 07:23 | 08:50 | 13:35 | 15:33 |
Magnago - Via Cadorna N. 14 | 07:25 | 08:52 | 13:37 | 15:35 |
Bienate - Via Diaz Via Monti | 07:28 | 08:55 | 13:40 | 15:38 |
Busto Arsizio - Fraz. Borsano V.Toscana Fr Civ.94 | 07:36 | 09:02 | 13:47 | 15:45 |
Legnano - Via Novara, 35 | 07:40 | 09:05 | 13:50 | 15:48 |
Legnano - Via Venegoni 83 | 07:43 | 09:06 | 13:51 | 15:49 |
Legnano - P.za Del Popolo (Stazione Fs) | 07:46 | 09:07 | 13:52 | 15:51 |
Legnano - L.go Tosi (Banca) | 07:50 | 09:11 | 13:56 | 15:56 |
Legnano - C.so Sempione (Loc. Madonnina) | 07:52 | 09:13 | 13:58 | 15:58 |
Legnano - C.so Sempione (Ospedale Vecchio) | 07:54 | 09:15 | 14:00 | 16:00 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nosate - Capolinea Autobus | 06:45 | 08:20 | 13:05 | 14:05 | - | - |
Nosate - Via Ponte Castano N. 20 | 06:46 | 08:21 | 13:06 | 14:06 | - | - |
Nosate - Via Nosate N.65 | 06:47 | 08:22 | 13:07 | 14:07 | - | - |
Turbigo - Via Nosate Fr Civ.6 | 06:48 | 08:23 | 13:08 | 14:08 | - | - |
Turbigo - Via Roma N.59 | 06:52 | 08:27 | 13:12 | 14:12 | - | - |
Turbigo - Via Allea Comunale, 12 | 06:53 | 08:28 | 13:13 | 14:13 | - | - |
Turbigo - Via Villoresi N.42 | 06:55 | 08:30 | 13:15 | 14:15 | - | - |
Castano Primo - P.le Don Milano Omn.Ist.Torno | 07:04 | 08:39 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 14:20 | 15:20 |
Castano Primo - Piazza Garibaldi | 07:06 | 08:41 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 14:22 | 15:22 |
Vanzaghello - V.le Milano Via S. Rocco | 07:11 | 08:43 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 14:24 | 15:25 |
Vanzaghello - Via Roma N.8 | 07:13 | 08:45 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 14:26 | 15:27 |
Vanzaghello - Via Roma, 36 (Stazione Fn) | 07:15 | 08:47 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 14:28 | 15:29 |
Magnago - Via Rimembranze Fr V.Trento | 07:16 | 08:48 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 14:29 | 15:31 |
Magnago - Via General Cantore N.9 | 07:18 | 08:50 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 14:31 | 15:33 |
Magnago - Via Cadorna N. 14 | 07:20 | 08:52 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 14:33 | 15:35 |
Bienate - Via Diaz Via Monti | 07:23 | 08:55 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 14:36 | 15:38 |
Busto Arsizio - Fraz. Borsano V.Toscana Fr Civ.94 | 07:31 | 09:02 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 14:44 | 15:45 |
Legnano - Via Novara, 35 | 07:36 | 09:05 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 14:47 | 15:48 |
Legnano - Via Venegoni 83 | 07:39 | 09:06 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 14:48 | 15:49 |
Legnano - P.za Del Popolo (Stazione Fs) | 07:44 | 09:07 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 14:49 | 15:51 |
Legnano - L.go Tosi (Banca) | 07:48 | 09:11 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 14:53 | 15:56 |
Legnano - C.so Sempione (Loc. Madonnina) | 07:51 | 09:13 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 14:55 | 15:58 |
Legnano - C.so Sempione (Ospedale Vecchio) | 07:55 | 09:15 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 14:57 | 16:00 |
Movibus bus schedule - Z636 (Legnano - Corso Sempione - Ospedale)
The Movibus bus schedule for the Z636 route, Legnano - Corso Sempione - Ospedale, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nosate - Capolinea Autobus station to Legnano - C.so Sempione (Ospedale Vecchio) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Movibus schedule.
Z636 Alternative Directions Schedules
- Z636 Schedule - Legnano - Largo Tosi Fronte 3
- Z636 Schedule - Busto Arsizio - Via Toscana Fronte 94 - Borsano
- Z636 Schedule - Nosate - Via Ponte Di Castano - Capolinea
- Z636 Schedule - Inveruno - Via Lombardia 5
- Z636 Schedule - Castano Primo - Piazzale Don Milani
- Z636 Schedule - Busto Arsizio - Via Toscana 94 - Borsano