Z641 - Magenta - Via Tobagi (Dep.Atinom) Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Castano Primo - Austostazione Bus - Stazione Ferroviaria | - | - | 08:05 |
Castano Primo - Via Tadino N.16 | - | - | 08:08 |
Castano Primo - P.le Don Milani Omn. Ist.Torno | - | - | 08:10 |
Turbigo - Via Nosate N.6 | - | - | 08:17 |
Nosate - Via Ponte Castano Fr Civ. 20 | - | - | 08:19 |
Nosate - Capolinea Autobus | - | 06:40 | 08:21 |
Nosate - Via Ponte Castano N. 20 | - | 06:41 | 08:22 |
Nosate - Via Nosate N.65 | - | 06:42 | 08:24 |
Turbigo - Via Nosate Fr Civ.6 | - | 06:43 | 08:25 |
Turbigo - Via Roma N.59 | - | 06:46 | 08:28 |
Turbigo - Via Allea Comunale, 12 | - | 06:48 | 08:30 |
Turbigo - Via Villoresi N.42 | - | 06:52 | 08:34 |
Robecchetto - Via Umberto I N.14 | - | 06:57 | 08:39 |
Robecchetto - Fraz.Malvaglio V.Magenta N.48 | - | 07:00 | 08:42 |
Cuggiono - Fraz.Castelletto V.C.Stucchi N.7 | - | 07:04 | 08:46 |
Cuggiono - Piazza Della Vittoria Fr Civ. 12 | 06:28 | 07:10 | 08:52 |
Cuggiono - Via Fermo N.34 Ospedale | 06:30 | 07:12 | 08:54 |
Bernate Ticino - Fraz.Casate P.zza Italia | 06:33 | 07:17 | 08:59 |
Bernate Ticino - Fraz.Casate V.Iv Novembre N.1d | 06:35 | 07:19 | 09:01 |
Bernate T. - Roma 55 | 06:37 | 07:21 | 09:03 |
Bernate Ticino - Via Roma Fr Civ.22 | 06:38 | 07:22 | 09:04 |
Bernate Ticino - Via Vittorio Veneto N.12 | 06:39 | 07:24 | 09:06 |
Boffalora - Via S.Defendente N.2 | 06:45 | 07:29 | 09:12 |
Boffalora - Via Roma N.28 | 06:47 | 07:31 | 09:14 |
Magenta - Via De Medici (Fraz. Ponte Nuovo) | 06:49 | 07:35 | 09:17 |
Magenta - Via Leopardi (Iper) | 06:52 | 07:38 | 09:20 |
Magenta - Via Novara, 95 | 06:54 | 07:39 | 09:22 |
Magenta - Via Novara, 15 | 06:56 | 07:41 | 09:23 |
Magenta - Via Brocca (Stazione Fs) | 06:57 | 07:43 | 09:24 |
Magenta - Via Cavallari, 28 | 06:58 | 07:44 | 09:25 |
Magenta - Via Tregella (Autostazione) | 07:00 | 07:46 | 09:27 |
Magenta - Via Dello Stadio, 22 | 07:02 | 07:48 | 09:29 |
Magenta - Via Dello Stadio Fr Civ. 35 | 07:03 | 07:49 | 09:30 |
Magenta - Via Tobagi (Dep.Atinom) | 07:05 | 07:52 | 09:33 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Castano Primo - Austostazione Bus - Stazione Ferroviaria | - | - | 08:05 |
Castano Primo - Via Tadino N.16 | - | - | 08:08 |
Castano Primo - P.le Don Milani Omn. Ist.Torno | - | - | 08:10 |
Turbigo - Via Nosate N.6 | - | - | 08:17 |
Nosate - Via Ponte Castano Fr Civ. 20 | - | - | 08:19 |
Nosate - Capolinea Autobus | - | 06:35 | 08:21 |
Nosate - Via Ponte Castano N. 20 | - | 06:36 | 08:22 |
Nosate - Via Nosate N.65 | - | 06:37 | 08:24 |
Turbigo - Via Nosate Fr Civ.6 | - | 06:38 | 08:25 |
Turbigo - Via Roma N.59 | - | 06:41 | 08:28 |
Turbigo - Via Allea Comunale, 12 | - | 06:43 | 08:30 |
Turbigo - Via Villoresi N.42 | - | 06:47 | 08:34 |
Robecchetto - Via Umberto I N.14 | - | 06:52 | 08:39 |
Robecchetto - Fraz.Malvaglio V.Magenta N.48 | - | 06:55 | 08:42 |
Cuggiono - Fraz.Castelletto V.C.Stucchi N.7 | - | 06:59 | 08:46 |
Cuggiono - Piazza Della Vittoria Fr Civ. 12 | 06:28 | 07:05 | 08:52 |
Cuggiono - Via Fermo N.34 Ospedale | 06:30 | 07:07 | 08:54 |
Bernate Ticino - Fraz.Casate P.zza Italia | 06:33 | 07:12 | 08:59 |
Bernate Ticino - Fraz.Casate V.Iv Novembre N.1d | 06:35 | 07:14 | 09:01 |
Bernate T. - Roma 55 | 06:37 | 07:16 | 09:03 |
Bernate Ticino - Via Roma Fr Civ.22 | 06:38 | 07:17 | 09:04 |
Bernate Ticino - Via Vittorio Veneto N.12 | 06:39 | 07:19 | 09:06 |
Boffalora - Via S.Defendente N.2 | 06:45 | 07:25 | 09:12 |
Boffalora - Via Roma N.28 | 06:47 | 07:27 | 09:14 |
Magenta - Via De Medici (Fraz. Ponte Nuovo) | 06:49 | 07:31 | 09:17 |
Magenta - Via Leopardi (Iper) | 06:52 | 07:35 | 09:20 |
Magenta - Via Novara, 95 | 06:54 | 07:36 | 09:22 |
Magenta - Via Novara, 15 | 06:56 | 07:38 | 09:23 |
Magenta - Via Brocca (Stazione Fs) | 06:57 | 07:40 | 09:24 |
Magenta - Via Cavallari, 28 | 06:58 | 07:41 | 09:25 |
Magenta - Via Tregella (Autostazione) | 07:00 | 07:43 | 09:27 |
Magenta - Via Dello Stadio, 22 | 07:02 | 07:45 | 09:29 |
Magenta - Via Dello Stadio Fr Civ. 35 | 07:03 | 07:46 | 09:30 |
Magenta - Via Tobagi (Dep.Atinom) | 07:05 | 07:50 | 09:33 |
Movibus bus schedule - Z641 (Magenta - Via Tobagi (Dep.Atinom))
The Movibus bus schedule for the Z641 route, Magenta - Via Tobagi (Dep.Atinom), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Castano Primo - Austostazione Bus - Stazione Ferroviaria station to Magenta - Via Tobagi (Dep.Atinom) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Movibus schedule. We update the schedule of Z641, from Castano Primo to Magenta, daily at midnight.