健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き Line
健康科学大学前→月夜野
富士急行グループ
富士急行グループ 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き bus (健康科学大学前→月夜野) has 90 stops departing from 健康科学大学前 and ending at 月夜野.
健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 17:29. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 健康科学大学前→月夜野 (90 stops)
健康科学大学前
都留第二中学校前
月見ヶ丘入口
下谷交流センター入口
鷹之巣入口
道生堀
寿町
都留市駅
中央二郵便局前
日本生命前
大手前
谷村町駅入口
都留第一中学校入口
柳田橋
都留興譲館高校北
おかじま食品館前
産業短期大学前
金山神社前
天神前
都留第一中学校前
熊井戸入口
緑町
小野熊神社前
開地保育園前
八幡橋
沢田橋
大津
文大付属小学校前
細野下
細野
御正体入口
源橋
菅野
菅野上
菅野上橋
清風台入口
松平
道坂墜道
神地沢
野牧
五輪
神地上
水道局前
上石原
唐沢
上川原畑
釜の前
曙橋
大指
局前
川原畑
駐在所前
谷相
村営谷相住宅前
和出村
道志中学校前
和出公民館前
的場下
戸渡
大川戸
竹の本
道志
馬場西口
道志小学校前(馬場)
馬場東口
大栗
北海屋前
湯元
西川
小善地
東原
椿大橋
砂原
大羽根
大室指
大室橋
笹久根
久保
みなもと体験館前
野原
野原中
野原犬橋
中沢
大渡
月夜野キャンプ場入口
神の川入口
子沢橋
月夜野桟道橋
両国屋
月夜野
健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き FAQ
What time does the 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き bus start at 17:29 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き bus stop at 17:29 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 健康科学大学前→月夜野 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 健康科学大学前→月夜野 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き bus stop.
健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き bus Schedule
健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 17:29
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:29 | Single departure |
Tue | 17:29 | Single departure |
Wed | 17:29 | Single departure |
Thu | 17:29 | Single departure |
Fri | 17:29 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
富士急行グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き (from 健康科学大学前), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き (健康科学大学前→月夜野) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 富士急行グループ info now.
健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き line bus fare
富士急行グループ 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き (健康科学大学前→月夜野) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 富士急行グループ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 富士急行グループ’s official website.
健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き (富士急行グループ)
The first stop of the 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き bus route is 健康科学大学前 and the last stop is 月夜野. 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き (健康科学大学前→月夜野) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き has 90 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 78 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 富士急行グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き (健康科学大学前→月夜野) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き bus tracker or a live 富士急行グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 富士急行グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 富士急行グループ and any bus, including line 健康科学大学前発 月夜野方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
富士急行グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 富士山駅発 西湖民宿方面行き - 富士山駅発 西湖民宿方面行き(【富士五湖】富士山駅・西湖民宿線)/ Schedule
- 光電製作所発 上野原駅方面行き - 光電製作所発 上野原駅方面行き(【上野原】上野原駅~光電製作所前)/ Schedule
- 本町三丁目発 犬目方面行き - 本町三丁目発 犬目方面行き(【上野原】本町三丁目~上野原高校~犬目)/ Schedule
- 河口湖駅発 御殿場プレミアムアウトレット方面行き - (特急)河口湖駅発 御殿場プレミアムアウトレット方面行き
- 本栖湖観光案内所発 河口湖駅方面行き - 本栖湖観光案内所発 河口湖駅方面行き(【富士五湖】鳴沢・精進湖・本栖湖周遊バス)/ Schedule
- 田無瀬発 大月駅方面行き - 田無瀬発 大月駅方面行き(【大月】田無瀬・大月駅線)/ Schedule
- 中央病院前発 朝日小沢上方面行き - 中央病院前発 朝日小沢上方面行き(【大月】大月中央病院前・朝日小沢上(大月駅・猿橋駅経由))/ Schedule
- 御殿場駅2番のりば発 河口湖駅方面行き - 御殿場駅2番のりば発 河口湖駅方面行き(【富士五湖】河口湖駅・御殿場駅線(忍野八海経由))/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 ハマイバ前方面行き - 大月駅発 ハマイバ前方面行き(【大月】大月駅・ハマイバ前線(大月中央病院前・上真木経由))/ Schedule
- 西湖民宿発 富士山駅方面行き - 西湖民宿発 富士山駅方面行き(【富士五湖】富士山駅・西湖民宿線)/ Schedule
- 坂下発 上野原駅方面行き - 坂下発 上野原駅方面行き(【上野原】上野原駅~坂下)/ Schedule
- 河口湖駅発 御殿場プレミアムアウトレット方面行き - 河口湖駅発 御殿場プレミアムアウトレット方面行き(【富士五湖】河口湖駅・御殿場プレミアムアウトレット線(お宮橋・内野・御殿場駅経由))/ Schedule
- 営業所前発 朝日小沢上方面行き - 営業所前発 朝日小沢上方面行き(【大月】営業所・朝日小沢上線)/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 ハマイバ前方面行き - 大月駅発 ハマイバ前方面行き(【大月】大月駅・ハマイバ前線(上真木経由))/ Schedule
- 石和温泉駅発 奈良原方面行き - 石和温泉駅発 鶯宿方面行き(【甲府】石和温泉駅~奈良原)/ Schedule
- 営業所前発 新倉方面行き - 営業所前発 新倉方面行き(【大月】営業所前・新倉線(総合体育館前経由))/ Schedule
- 上野原駅発 向風方面行き - 上野原駅発 向風方面行き(【上野原】上野原駅~市立病院前~新井~向風)/ Schedule
- 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き - 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き(【上野原】本町三丁目~無生野)/ Schedule
- 浅川発 大月駅方面行き - 浅川発 大月駅方面行き(【大月】大月駅・浅川線(猿橋駅経由))/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 上真木方面行き - 大月駅発 上真木方面行き(【大月】大月駅・上真木線(下真木経由))/ Schedule