710 Line
זכרון יעקב→נתניה
Kavim
Kavim 710 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 710 bus (זכרון יעקב→נתניה) has 46 stops departing from דרך אהרון/דרך שרה and ending at ת. מרכזית נתניה/הורדה.
Choose any of the 710 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: זכרון יעקב→נתניה (46 stops)
דרך אהרון/דרך שרה
ספרייה/הדגן
זבוטינסקי/הנדיב
הנדיב/המייסדים
הרצל/שדרות נילי
דרך הגרנות/הרצל
המייסדים/דרך הגרנות
הכובשים/החיטה
הכובשים/הדס
הכובשים/הגדעונים
החלוצים/צור
החלוצים/שד. ניל''י
קניון מול זכרון/כביש 4
צומת מעגן מיכאל
צומת בית חנניה
צומת בנימינה
הזית/ערבה
מרכז מבנה תעשיה/הזית
שד. הנשיא וייצמן/סמטת חי טייב
ויצמן/הרצוג
שדרות הנשיא וייצמן/רוטשילד
כיכר צ'רנין/כביש 6511
בית ספר עתידים
שדרות דוד המלך/גלפנשטיין
שדרות דוד המלך/הסיגלית
שד. דוד המלך/הרימון
הרימון/שדרות דוד המלך
הרימון/התאנה
תמר/הגפן
הגפן/וייצמן
צומת אור עקיבא למזרח
צומת אור עקיבא לדרום
צומת פל ים
צומת נחל חדרה
צומת חפציבה/כביש 4 לדרום
מרכז מסחרי/השלום
השלום/בר אילן
בית חולים הלל יפה
צומת אולגה
מחלף ינאי לדרום
פנימיית הדסה נעורים/השיטה
כביש 5710/דרך הפרדסים
מחלף חבצלת
הרצל/עולי הגרדום
הרצל/מינץ
ת. מרכזית נתניה/הורדה
710 FAQ
What time does the 710 bus start operating?
Services on the 710 bus start at 05:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 710 bus stop working?
Services on the 710 bus stop at 14:30 on Friday.
What time does the 710 bus arrive?
When does the זכרון יעקב→נתניה Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the זכרון יעקב→נתניה Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 710 (זכרון יעקב→נתניה) bus fare?
The זכרון יעקב→נתניה (זכרון יעקב→נתניה) bus fare is ₪5.50 - ₪12.00.
Does the Kavim 710 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 710 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 710 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 710 bus stop.
710 bus Schedule
710 bus route operates on Sunday to Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 05:45 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:45 - 21:30 | 105 |
Mon | 05:45 - 21:30 | 105 |
Tue | 05:45 - 21:30 | 105 |
Wed | 05:45 - 21:30 | 105 |
Thu | 05:45 - 21:30 | 105 |
Fri | 05:45 - 14:30 | 105 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Kavim bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 710 (from דרך אהרון/דרך שרה), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 710 (זכרון יעקב→נתניה) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all קווים (Kavim) info now.
710 line bus fare
Kavim 710 (זכרון יעקב→נתניה) ride fare is between ₪5.50 and ₪12.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Kavim's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or קווים (Kavim)’s official website.
710 (Kavim)
The first stop of the 710 bus route is דרך אהרון/דרך שרה and the last stop is ת. מרכזית נתניה/הורדה. 710 (זכרון יעקב→נתניה) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 710 has 46 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Kavim suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 710 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 710 bus to take on your trip.
Line 710 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 710 (זכרון יעקב→נתניה) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 710 bus tracker or a live Kavim bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Kavim or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Kavim and any bus, including line 710, in Israel
710 - Alternative Directions
Kavim Lines in Israel
- 52 - ביר אל סיכה-זמר<->בית חולים הלל יפה-חדרה-11/ Schedule
- 464 - בי''ס חב''ד ב' לבנים/יוספטל-לוד<->קלצ'קין-תל אביב יפו-10/ Schedule
- 55 - ת. מרכזית מודיעין מכבים רעות-מודיעין מכבים רעות<->שדרות הרכס/היער-מודיעין מכבים רעות-20/ Schedule
- 13 - דרך לב השרון/האילן-קדימה צורן<->ת. רכבת בית יהושע-בית יהושע-10/ Schedule
- 140 - חטיבת ביניים עתיד-כפר יונה<->ת. מרכזית נתניה/הורדה-נתניה-10
- 875 - משך חוכמה ב-מודיעין עילית<->שדרות האמוראים/רבינא-בית שמש-10/ Schedule
- 114 - ת. מרכזית מודיעין מכבים רעות-מודיעין מכבים רעות<->חניון הלאום/שד' הנשיא השישי-ירושלים-10/ Schedule
- 155 - ת. רכבת תל אביב- סבידור/רציפים A-תל אביב יפו<->מחנה מצל''ח 6820-באר יעקב-10
- 25 - העצמאות/השומרון-אבן יהודה<->הדסים רציפים-אבן יהודה-11/ Schedule
- 80 - עירייה-מודיעין מכבים רעות<->דרך ד''ר ישראל פלד/כנרית-מודיעין מכבים רעות-10/ Schedule
- 133 - מסוף אום אל פחם-אום אל פחם<->ת.רכבת ספיר-נתניה-20/ Schedule
- 90 - בי''ס אורט עירוני/עמק חרוד-מודיעין מכבים רעות<->גולדה מאיר/יצחק נבון-מודיעין מכבים רעות-20/ Schedule
- 19 - ת. מרכזית מודיעין מכבים רעות-מודיעין מכבים רעות<->מזכירות-מבוא חורון-10/ Schedule
- 80 - תפוז/האתרוג-שוהם<->שד. עמק איילון/האודם-שוהם-20/ Schedule
- 46 - מסוף אום אל פחם-אום אל פחם<->ת. רכבת חדרה-חדרה-10/ Schedule
- 686 - מסוף מודיעין עילית-מודיעין עילית<->שדרות הרצל-אופקים-10/ Schedule
- 331 - חניון תח''צ/שדרות בית הלל-מודיעין עילית<->המ''ג/ירמיהו-ירושלים-10/ Schedule
- 101 - ת. רכבת תל אביב- סבידור/רציפים A-תל אביב יפו<->בריכה/עמק דותן-מודיעין מכבים רעות-20
- 217 - ממילא/קריב-ירושלים<->בריכה/עמק דותן-מודיעין מכבים רעות-20/ Schedule
- 26 - ת. מרכזית רמלה/רציפים-רמלה<->בריכת שחיה-נווה שלום-10/ Schedule