641 Line
נתניה→פתח תקווה
Kavim
Kavim 641 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 641 bus (נתניה→פתח תקווה) has 46 stops departing from ת. מרכזית נתניה/רציפים and ending at האופן/החרש.
Choose any of the 641 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: נתניה→פתח תקווה (46 stops)
ת. מרכזית נתניה/רציפים
הרצל/בנימין מינץ
הרצל/עולי הגרדום
צומת נווה איתמר
צומת שער חפר
צומת גנות הדר
צומת השרון לדרום
צומת פרדסיה
צומת הדסים
כביש 4/תל צור
צומת אבן יהודה
מחלף דרור לדרום
בית סוהר השרון/הדרים
מחלף הדרים
צומת בני ציון
מחלף בצרה
מחלף רעננה צפון
מסוף רעננה/דרך השרון
בית ספר אורט שפירא/דרך השרון
צומת כפר מל''ל
עין חי/המייסדים
דרך רמתיים/משה שרת
עיריית הוד השרון/דרך רמתיים
כיכר הנשיא/דרך רמתיים
דרך רמתיים/העמק
צומת ירקונה/דרך רמתיים
קניון עזריאלי הוד השרון/דרך רמתיים
צומת נווה נאמן/דרך רמתיים
נוף הירקון/ דרך רמתיים
קניון שרונים/דרך רמתיים
צומת עדנים לדרום
מחלף ירקון
מרכז מסחרי ירקונים/כביש 40
ת.רכבת סגולה/כביש 40
צומת סגולה/הירקונים
יוסף ספיר/הירקונים
ת. מרכזית פ''ת
ת.רק''ל קרול/אורלוב
ת.רק''ל דנקנר/דרך ז'בוטינסקי
בלינסון קניון אבנת/מסוף יותם ויואב
ת.רק''ל שחם/דרך ז'בוטינסקי
ז'בוטינסקי/הסיבים
ת.רק''ל שנקר/דרך ז'בוטינסקי
היצירה/אפעל
היצירה/האופן
האופן/החרש
641 FAQ
What time does the 641 bus start operating?
Services on the 641 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 641 bus stop working?
Services on the 641 bus stop at 15:30 on Friday.
What time does the 641 bus arrive?
When does the נתניה→פתח תקווה Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the נתניה→פתח תקווה Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 641 (נתניה→פתח תקווה) bus fare?
The נתניה→פתח תקווה (נתניה→פתח תקווה) bus fare is ₪5.50 - ₪12.00.
Does the Kavim 641 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 641 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 641 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 641 bus stop.
641 bus Schedule
641 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 22:00 | 25 - 35 |
Mon | 05:00 - 22:00 | 25 - 35 |
Tue | 05:00 - 22:00 | 25 - 35 |
Wed | 05:00 - 22:00 | 25 - 35 |
Thu | 05:00 - 22:00 | 25 - 35 |
Fri | 05:00 - 15:30 | 30 - 38 |
Sat | 21:00 - 23:00 | 60 |
Kavim bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 641 (from ת. מרכזית נתניה/רציפים), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 641 (נתניה→פתח תקווה) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all קווים (Kavim) info now.
641 line bus fare
Kavim 641 (נתניה→פתח תקווה) ride fare is between ₪5.50 and ₪12.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Kavim's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or קווים (Kavim)’s official website.
641 (Kavim)
The first stop of the 641 bus route is ת. מרכזית נתניה/רציפים and the last stop is האופן/החרש. 641 (נתניה→פתח תקווה) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 641 has 46 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 59 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Kavim suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 641 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 641 bus to take on your trip.
Line 641 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 641 (נתניה→פתח תקווה) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 641 bus tracker or a live Kavim bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Kavim or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Kavim and any bus, including line 641, in Israel
641 - Alternative Directions
Kavim Lines in Israel
- 113 - עמק דותן/עמק יזרעאל-מודיעין מכבים רעות<->וולפסון/קפלן-ירושלים-11/ Schedule
- 716 - ת. מרכזית נתניה/רציפים-נתניה<->ת. רכבת קיסריה פרדס חנה-פרדס חנה כרכור-10/ Schedule
- 17 - דרך הלורד\אבני-תל מונד<->ההדרים צורן/השיקמה צורן-קדימה צורן-20/ Schedule
- 384 - שדרות יחד שבטי ישראל/הרב אלישיב-לוד<->אזור התעשייה-בני ברק-10/ Schedule
- 636 - התע''ש/יד חרוצים-כפר סבא<->מסוף שרונה-כפר יונה-20/ Schedule
- 336 - חניון תח''צ/שדרות בית הלל-מודיעין עילית<->קניון רמות/גולדה מאיר-ירושלים-10/ Schedule
- 686 - מסוף מודיעין עילית-מודיעין עילית<->שדרות הרצל-אופקים-10/ Schedule
- 625 - שדרות יצחק רבין/שושנת העמקים-קדימה צורן<->מסוף רעננה/דרך השרון-רעננה-10/ Schedule
- 84 - אליהו בית צורי/אליהו גולומב-זכרון יעקב<->ז'בוטינסקי/הגיבורים-חדרה-20/ Schedule
- 6 - אבי עזרי א-מודיעין עילית<->רמב''ן/שדרות בית שמאי-מודיעין עילית-10/ Schedule
- 32 - קיבוץ רגבים-רגבים<->ת. מרכזית חדרה/רציפים-חדרה-20/ Schedule
- 15 - מסוף הרכבת הישן/איסוף-לוד<->מרכז מסחרי ב/דרך הרמ''א-לוד-10/ Schedule
- 347 - שדרות בית שמאי/שדרות בית הלל-מודיעין עילית<->אגרות משה/חזון אי''ש-ירושלים-10/ Schedule
- 458 - בי''ס האמנים/עוזי חיטמן-רמלה<->ת. רכבת תל אביב - סבידור/חנה וסע-תל אביב יפו-10/ Schedule
- 240 - חזון אי''ש/מנחת יהודה-מודיעין עילית<->אזור התעשייה-בני ברק-12/ Schedule
- 338 - גבעת התחמושת/שרגאי-ירושלים<->שדרות אביי ורבא/רבי טרפון-מודיעין עילית-20/ Schedule
- 311 - משך חוכמה ב-מודיעין עילית<->המ''ג/ירמיהו-ירושלים-10/ Schedule
- 81 - עירייה-מודיעין מכבים רעות<->בי''ס אריאל ממ''ד/דרך מנחם בגין-מודיעין מכבים רעות-10/ Schedule
- 886 - גן הדסים/שדרות בית הלל-מודיעין עילית<->חניון שפירים/הורדה-בית דגן-10/ Schedule
- 297 - קדושת לוי/שלום רב-ביתר עילית<->כביש 396/''בי''ח הדסה עין כרם''-ירושלים-1#